Preis der Familie Otto Lämmle, Balingen

Nr. 19/2 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M**

Beginn: 08.10.2016 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 18 Albführen's Memphis
H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
2. 889 Calvador II
W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
3. 112 Cameron 32
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Clearway \ Z: Porten,Bernhard \ B: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
4. 147 Carigno
H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Coronado \ Z: Feldhaus,Henrike \ B: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
5. 209 Cayman 38
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Gloucester \ Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig \ B: Bitzer,Conny
 
GER
Timo Bitzer
RFV Mössingen
6. 234 Chacco Loup
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Gaudeamus \ Z: Löffler,Adelbert \ B: Bort,Peter
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg
7. 328 Clintamo
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Continue \ Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, \ B: Rippe,Dieter
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
8. 368 Condor van de Kooi Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cento Lano x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Bolle,Georges \ B: Mayer,Stefan
 
GER
Samanta Laack
RFV Laupheim
9. 374 Contador 20
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ Z: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ B: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
10. 850 Cosima G
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cordano Z \ Z: Goessing,Lutz \ B: Heitkemper,Norbert
 
GER
Sven Heitkemper Dr.
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
11. 405 Costimex
W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Carpaccio x Coriall \ Z: Broders,Frank \ B: Dehner,Iris
 
GER
Sören Dehner
RSZ Hohenzollern
12. 429 Curtis 49
W \ Hess \ B \ 2005 \ Cheenook x Ramalgo Z \ Z: Borchert-Retta,Marina \ B: Borchert-Retta,Marina
 
GER
Marina Borchert-Retta
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
13. 430 Curtys
H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canto x Lavaletto \ Z: Rossol,Elke \ B: Ibs,Karl-Rudolf
 
GER
Manuel Friederichs
RV Epfendorf
14. 456 Don Johnson 16
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Levisto x Coriolan \ Z: Ziegler Dr.,Karl \ B: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
15. 458 Dornadello
W \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Dornado x Fighting Alpha \ Z: Gündel,Lutz \ B: Sand,Amelie
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
16. 520 Generation 3
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Landor S x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Ludmann,Gerhard \ B: Döllel,Franz
 
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
17. 534 Habicht CR
H \ Dt.Pf \ DbSch \ 2005 \ Heraldus x Crassus \ Z: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, \ B: Mönig,Karl
 
GER
Timo Beck
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
18. 890 Kashmira 2
W \ Z.Rpf \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
USA
Sylvia Gugler
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
19. 560 Katja 237
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Kolibris As x Cash \ Z: Wrede,Mathilde \ B: Dellert,Katja
 
GER
Katja Dellert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
20. 566 Klaas Klever
W \ Westf \ \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Kolibri \ Z: Krewett,Mechthild \ B: Bremicker,Geraldine
 
GER
Maximilian Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
21. 577 Lady Spezi
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
22. 683 Pramwaldhof's Canducci
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Leandro \ Z: Gronau,Monika \ B: Gestüt Pramwaldhof GmbH,
 
GER
Leonie Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
23. 764 Silver Girl 14
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Levistus x \ Z: Wegt,Hans-Joachim \ B: Mayer,Erwin
 
GER
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
24. 765 Silvermoon 36
S \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Stedinger x Corradino \ Z: ZG Maine u.York, \ B: Haarmann,Andrea
 
GER
Tanja Fuhrer
RSC Salzstetten
25. 255 Charisma 206
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Lavaletto \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Schill GbR,J. u. R.
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterMartin Wanner
Peter Bort