NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Führzügelklasse
Nr. 23/2 Führzügelklasse
Beginn: 17.12.2016 10:25 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10: 15 Uhr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 169 | Schwarzi PowerH W \ DR \ Db \ 1993 \ Jamani x \ Z: Hoff,Tatjana \ B: Schröder,Tom,Schröder,Tina |
GER |
Tessa Schröder RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 37 | Cashuna S \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Proszek ox x Rafik ox \ Z: Hoffmann,Susanne \ B: Rogge,Felix-Maximilian |
GER |
Nina Werth RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 95 | Dörnberg's Ebano W \ DR \ DFuSc \ 1993 \ Ernesto x Dahoman II/8 \ Z: Scharf,Eckhard \ B: Schröder,Tom,Zucht-u.Reitsporthof Hanke, |
GER |
Malika Hanl RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 179 | Temptation 41 S \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2011 \ Top Gun I x \ Z: Gestüt Glanetal, \ B: Rehhausen,Maik,Rehhausen,Antonia Madeleine |
GER |
Antonia Madeleine Rehhausen RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 325 | Tamino 226 W \ DR \ F \ 1997 \ Tajo x Chameur \ Z: Marks,Otto \ B: Stahl,Dr. Jochen |
GER |
Emma Stahl RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 194 | HS Die Allerliebste S \ Hannover \ F \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: ZG Seefeld-Müller |
GER |
Maximilian Müller RZG Unter dem Mühlenberge e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 418 | Wienserveld's Oscar W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
Sina Sprietersbach RSG Weisel |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 419 | Rosi W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
Erik Wilz RFV Haidehof e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 148 | Montana Summer S \ Hafl. \ FhLH \ 2008 \ Antwerp x Almboy \ Z: Poppen,Gerhard \ B: Quirmbach,Julia |
GER |
Maria Laux Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 184 | Vayu Blue Bandit W \ Wel.C \ Db \ 2002 \ Bonheddwr x Unicorn Lancelot \ Z: Berg,Gitta \ B: Helfrich,Antonia |
GER |
Rebecca Helfrich LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 197 | Nena S \ \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Franziska Stilgenbauer |
GER |
Lara-Sophie Gottschalk RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um. |