Spielbank Wiesbaden Prize
no. 7 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m/1.45 m) for 7 and 8 years old old horses
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour
begin: 17.12.2016 17:25
competitors: 45
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 270 | Limelight 42 G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Ludwigs As x Pinocchio \ B: Temmen, Franz \ O: HS Sportpferde GmbH & Nowak, Ina |
IRL |
Denis Lynch IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 366 | Solero 79 S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 305 | Venice Beach 5 M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten \ O: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 85 | Darc Horse M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Douglas x Sydney \ B: \ O: M.H. & Partner GbR |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 272 | Mr. Europe S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Cassini I \ B: Stoeterij, Renken \ O: Stal Houtzager-Kayser BV |
NED |
Marc Houtzager NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 381 | C-Jay 3 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Carthago x Contender \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 214 | Carlotta 232 M \ OS \ DB \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 249 | Eristoff Blue G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Tin Rocco \ B: Stal Hoffmann \ O: Valeria Sokolova |
RUS |
Valeria Sokolova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 200 | Ambramarie Del Beiro M \ MIPAAF \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Grandeur \ B: Arimane, Anna \ O: Arimane, Anna |
ITA |
Luca Maria Moneta ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 240 | Cortina 212 M \ RHEIN \ DB \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Waechter \ B: Schneider, Karl \ O: Schneider, Karl |
SWE |
Henrik Von Eckermann SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 81 | Crystal 17 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G |
GER |
Marcel Marschall RV Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19 | Büttner`s Minimax G \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 174 | Stagenta M \ OS \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Paul Bücheler Architektur |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 424 | Clintrexo Z G \ ZANG \ SCH \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Rex Z \ B: Stoetrij Zangersheide \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 348 | Eldorado V G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ziezo x E-Pilot \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 351 | Chacco's Girl 5 M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Houston,Robert |
GER |
Philip Houston Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 21 | Call me Baby Blue G \ Hann \ DB \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Drosselklang II \ B: Diederichsmeier,Mylene \ O: Peter Wernke Sportpferde |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 371 | Miss Michael's M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Michael x Tolano van'T Riethof \ B: Terpstra-Bonnema,H. \ O: Hermann,Benjamin |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 233 | Coco Noir M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Conthargos x Come On \ B: Gestuet Lewitz, Ger \ O: Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann |
HUN |
Mariann Hugyecz HUN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 317 | Veneur d Isigny G \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure \ B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA) \ O: Stoeterij Van De Helle |
BEL |
Constant Van Paesschen BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 234 | Comilfo Plus Z S \ \ B \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou Du Rouet \ B: Walter Schmidt \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
BEL |
Judy Ann Melchior BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 344 | Cassijo 2 G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Grannus \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Winfried |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 31 | Carigno S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Feldhaus,Henrike \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 229 | Cindy 1020 M \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Landos \ B: Jensen, Martin \ O: Stal Het Oostbrook B.V. |
NED |
Gert Jan Bruggink NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 404 | Ida van de Bisschop M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Papillon Rouge \ B: TOM DE CRAENE, MELLE (BEL) \ O: Stephex Stables / Pascale Haep |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 411 | Up To Date de Luco G \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ C Indoctro x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: M. Pierre Potin |
SUI |
Romain Duguet SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 384 | Dynamo 23 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Winningmood van de Arenberg \ B: Leisink,W.H. \ O: J.J. Schalekamp & v.Olst Horses B.V |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 290 | Sea Coast Coco Berlini M \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2008 \ Caspar x Quidam De Revel \ B: Sterthoff, Heinrich \ O: Pfeefer, A & Patteet, G |
BEL |
Gudrun Patteet BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 230 | Claire Z M \ ZANG \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado \ B: Pgmbh Hammes \ O: Devos Stables en Stal de Leygraaf |
BEL |
Pieter Devos BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 260 | I'm Special Van ' T Heike M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Power Light \ B: Boonen, Karel \ O: Czech Equestrian Team, A.S. |
CZE |
Anna Kellnerová CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 295 | Stakkanuja M \ OLDBG-n.ge \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Balou Du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bichsel Werner |
SUI |
Alessandra Bichsel SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 264 | Isida M \ OS \ DB \ 2008 \ Caspar x \ B: \ O: Madenov, Dmitry |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 98 | Eddy E G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 390 | Blacky 941 M \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Carte d'Or \ B: Brune,Heinrich \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 423 | Electric Z M \ ZANG \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van't Roosakker x Querlybet Hero \ B: Leemans Luc \ O: Burkard Beat |
SUI |
Pius Schwizer SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 415 | Dino W G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2008 \ x \ B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED) \ O: Ballywalters Farm |
IRL |
Alex Duffy IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 104 | Fairmont E G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 395 | Dalli Dalli 6 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Canturano I x C-Indoctro \ B: Verstegen,A.J. \ O: Mühlebach, Marlis |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 220 | Chactonus 2 G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
BRA |
Adir Abreu Junior BRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 387 | Cornada M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Bostock,David,Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 310 | Daddygold G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Andiamo x lux \ B: H.E P. DE MAN, STANDDAARBUITEN (NED \ O: Genets SRL |
ITA |
Riccardo Pisani ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 11 | Baron WZ S \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Balou Du Rouet x Chello II \ B: Gotzel,David \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 287 | Sagolda M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 399 | fischerDaily Impressed G \ NRPS \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ B: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ O: Reitschule Joachim Jung,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 312 | Iphigeneia de Muze M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van't Roosakker x For Pleasure \ B: BARBARA VAN VOSSEL, LAARNE (BEL) \ O: Dawa Invest- JL Horses |
BEL |
Gregory Wathelet BEL |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Stephanie Müller Lieselotte Müller |