Prize of Firma Schmidt Zoo & Garten

no. 01 Int. dressage competition - FEI Prix St. Georges
CDI1*

begin: 20.04.2016 10:00
competitors: 29

# starting time no horse rider
1. 10:00:00 150 Dark Ocean
G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Pik Noir \ B: Schuster,Joachim \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
2. 10:08:30 493 Royal Doruto
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: Folkers, Volkhard \ O: Folkers, Volkhard
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
3. 10:17:00 907 Williams Junior
S \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ White Star (hann) x Lanthan (hann) \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Artur Manczak
 
POL
Paula Manczak
POL
4. 10:25:30 926 Audrey
M \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Aljano x Caletto I \ B: Hoeck,Peter \ O: Hoeck,Peter
 
DEN
Carina Reslow Krüth
DEN
5. 10:34:00 835 Rocky
S \ Westf \ DB \ 2007 \ Rock Forever x Fittipaldi \ B: ZG Witte \ O: Linda Verwaal Dressage
 
NED
Linda Verwaal
NED
6. 10:42:30 492 Fürstentanz 3
S \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ B: Dresen, Heinrich \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Isabell Wiese
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
7. 10:51:00 416 Dundee 115
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ B: Kreyenhagen, Dieter \ O: Weston, Cornelia
 
AUS
Peter John Weston
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
8. 10:59:30 833 River's Modor
G \ NRPS \ B \ 2002 \ Rafurstinels x Ismael \ B: \ O: Danielle Keur
 
NED
Daniëlle Keur
NED
9. 11:08:00 187 Easy Fellow
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Ferragamo \ B: Böker,Hermann-Josef \ O: Böckmann Dr.,Dorit,Böckmann,Lina-Sofie
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
10. 11:16:30 287 Lux-Dressage Statesman OLD
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Donnerschwee \ B: Kitchel,Ann G. \ O: Lux-Dressage,
 
LUX
Verena Waehnert-Heinz
Club Hippique Beaufort
ca. 15:00 minutes break
11. 11:40:00 921 Zick Flower
S \ DWB \ B \ 2008 \ Blue Hors Zack x Blue Hors Romanov \ B: \ O: Blue Hors APS
 
DEN
Allan Uglso Gron
DEN
12. 11:48:30 10 Annabelle 110
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Conteur x Linaro \ B: Fielmann,Günther \ O: Fielmann,Günther
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
13. 11:57:00 359 Simply Red 45
G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Wolkenstein II \ B: Mindermann,Jürgen \ O: Putz,Wilfried
 
GER
Holga Finken
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
14. 12:05:30 341 Royal Dancer 33
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Le Primeur \ B: Hardekopf-Hartmann,Georg \ O: Klimke,Michael
 
GER
Michael Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
15. 12:14:00 854 Sean Connery 5
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall x Rotspon \ B: Schulze, Torben & Hermann \ O: Dressurpferdeleistungszentrum Lodbe
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
SWE
16. 12:22:30 579 Blue Hors Don Olymbrio
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ JAZZ x OLYMPIC FERRO \ B: \ O: BLUE HORS
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
DEN
17. 12:31:00 491 Renoir Marte'n
G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ B: Heinrich, Christian \ O: Huckriede, Ingo
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
18. 12:39:30 144 Damon's Satelite
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Melanie
 
GER
Jil-Marielle Becks
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
19. 12:48:00 723 Eviva 8
M \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Estobar NRW x Wolkenstein II \ B: Borgmann, Norbert \ O: Stritzke, Wolfgang
 
DEN
Martin Christensen
DEN
20. 12:56:30 206 Finest Feeling M
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Rubin-Royal \ B: Mayer,Ferdinand \ O: Gehrckens,Ulf
 
GER
Hartwig Burfeind
RV Sandbostel
ca. 15:00 minutes break
21. 13:20:00 975 So What a Feeling OLD
S \ Old \ DB \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Ex Libris \ B: Schmidt,Sigrid \ O: Sieverding,Wilhelm jun.
 
ESP
Ivan Nieto Sanchez
RV Altenautal e.V.
22. 13:28:30 237 Hogholm's Facel-Vega
G \ DWB \ BSti \ 2005 \ Akinos x Triumph \ B: Team HM-tre, \ O: Schwiebert GbR,Jessica u.Rainer
 
GER
Franziska Schwiebert
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
23. 13:37:00 793 Mount St John De La Beaute
M \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Don Romantic x Depardieu \ B: Bernd Lampe \ O: Mount St John Equestrian
 
GBR
Emile Faurie
GBR
24. 13:45:30 530 Titan 127
G \ Trak. \ R \ 2002 \ Biotop x \ B: Hauter, Christine \ O: Breidenbach, Vera
 
GER
Vera Breidenbach
RuFV Kropp
25. 13:54:00 146 Dante's Peak 14
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Wolkentanz I \ B: Ötting,Heinrich \ O: Aubenhausen GbR Home of the Dress.H
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
26. 14:02:30 639 Cicero De Jeu
G \ \ Other \ 2007 \ Tuschinski x Contango \ B: \ O: MASLOVA, Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Maslova
RUS
27. 14:11:00 550 Andretti 22
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Tango x Zebulon \ B: Ruiter,D. de \ O: Baichkina,Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Baichkina
RFV Warendorf e.V.
28. 14:19:30 370 Special Edition 8
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ B: Haepke,Ulrike \ O: Krieg,Mathias,Krieg,Aloysia-Maria
 
GER
Jessica Krieg
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
29. 14:28:00 861 Soendervangs Arrogant
S \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x Robin \ B: \ O: Anette Sondergaard
 
DEN
Sidsel M. Johansen
DEN


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Gustav Svalling
H: Ghislain Fouarge
C: Christoph Umbach
M: Yuri Romanov
B: Alban Tissot