Prize of Firma WIK Elektro-Hausgeräte Vertriebs GmbH & Co. Prod. KG

no. 03 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Special
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Special Tour- given by Banki & Son Jewellers

begin: 22.04.2016 12:45
competitors: 36

# starting time no horse rider
1. 12:45:00 903 Weekend Fun
G \ Old \ DF \ 2001 \ Welt Hit II x Rubinstein I \ B: Meiners, Gerold \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co KG
 
GBR
Emile Faurie
GBR
2. 12:54:00 857 Signo Dos Pinhais
S \ Lusit \ SCHI \ 1998 \ Zique x Icaro \ B: Luis Ermirio de Moraes \ O: Jose Victor Oliva jr.
 
BRA
Rogerio Da Silva Clementino
BRA
3. 13:03:00 759 Infinio Ce
G \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ INDIGO x COROFINO \ B: \ O: Rosen Service Ag Inh. Hermann Rosen
 
SUI
Josephine Rosen
SUI
4. 13:12:00 688 Decor Just Royal Dancer
S \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ JAZZ x FRUHLING \ B: C. SPIERINGS \ O: C. SPIERINGS
 
NED
Mirelle Kemenade-Witlox
NED
5. 13:21:00 792 Millibar
G \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ MILAN x LIBERTY DANE \ B: \ O: HELLE MERRALD & MICHAEL SØGAARD
 
DEN
Nanna Skodborg Merrald
DEN
6. 13:30:00 732 Flashman 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Florestan I x Weinberg \ B: Gripshöver, Ludger \ O: MASLOVA, Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Maslova
RUS
7. 13:39:00 612 Cassio
G \ OS \ SCH \ 2005 \ Conteur x Calato \ B: Helmut Wingenroth \ O: JULIANELYST APS
 
DEN
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard
DEN
8. 13:48:00 715 Egistar
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cabochon x KAISERSTERN XX \ B: G.W. VAN NOREL, WAPENVELD (NED) \ O: Haruka NAKADA
 
JPN
Kiichi Harada
JPN
9. 13:57:00 557 Atterupgaards Cassidy
G \ DWB \ F \ 2003 \ Caprimond x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Dufour Family/Peter Dufour
 
DEN
Cathrine Dufour
DEN
10. 14:06:00 586 Boogie Woogie 6
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2006 \ Du Moulin x Forte \ B: J.B.A. Oosterlaar \ O: Hanna, Mary u.Rob
 
AUS
Mary Hanna
AUS
11. 14:15:00 543 Alibi D
S \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Alcazar x Coriander \ B: Ingrid Dahlmann, Bredebro (DEN) \ O: Jens Erik Marcussen
 
DEN
Sidsel M. Johansen
DEN
12. 14:24:00 718 Elmegardens Marquis
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 1999 \ Michellino x Lucky Light \ B: MARIA SCHNOOR, BOLDERSLEV (DEN) \ O: Joanne Vaughan
 
GEO
Joanne Vaughan
GEO
ca. 20:00 minutes break
13. 14:53:00 839 Rosalie B
M \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Newcastle \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus \ O: Dr & Mrs W B Bechtolscheimer
 
GBR
Laura Tomlinson
GBR
14. 15:02:00 908 Wipsy VH Heihof
G \ BWP \ B \ 1999 \ Flemmingh x Saygon \ B: Mertens Kris en Lieven \ O: Christine Kesteleyn
 
BEL
Delphine Meiresonne
BEL
15. 15:11:00 128 Cosmo 59
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Serrarens,S. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sönke Rothenberger
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
16. 15:20:00 744 Haddington KHR
G \ Ausl. \ R \ 2005 \ Hofrat x \ B: \ O: JOSE VICTOR OLIVA JUNIOR
 
BRA
João Victor Marcari Oliva
BRA
17. 15:29:00 794 N O H S Daijoubo
G \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ DADDY COOL x PICANDT \ B: STUTTERI N.O.H., SKAEVINGE (DEN) \ O: STUTTERI N.O.H.
 
ESP
Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez
ESP
18. 15:38:00 747 Headmore Delegate
G \ Hann GB \ F \ 2003 \ Dimaggio x \ B: \ O: Mrs S , Miss A Oppeneheimer
 
GBR
Alice Ruth Oppenheimer
GBR
19. 15:47:00 922 Zidhane
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Don Ruto x Negro \ B: T. Allers, Neer (NED) \ O: Dressage Promotion & Anne van Ol
 
DEN
Anne Van Olst
DEN
20. 15:56:00 906 Wilco V
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Rousseau x Centauer Z \ B: P. Verdellen Paarden Fok Opfok, HOR \ O: Mario Van Orshaegen (10431153)
 
BEL
Mario Van Orshaegen
BEL
21. 16:05:00 828 Ramoneur 6
S \ Old \ DF \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ B: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff, Barb \ O: Tanya Seymour
 
RSA
Tanya Seymour
RSA
22. 16:14:00 138 Daintree 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Janßen,Wilhelm \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia
 
GER
Kathleen Keller
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
23. 16:23:00 539 After You
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Ragazzo \ B: Helbach Ferdinand \ O: Henry Giorgia & Ludovic & Alexandre
 
FRA
Ludovic Henry
FRA
24. 16:32:00 580 Blue Hors Hotline
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ HOFRAT x DE NIRO \ B: \ O: BLUE HORS ApS & ESBEN MØLLER
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
DEN
ca. 20:00 minutes break
25. 17:01:00 845 Rubins Nite
G \ Hann GB \ R \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x Limbo \ B: E Richmond - Watson \ O: Hayley Watson - Greaves
 
GBR
Hayley Watson-Greaves
GBR
26. 17:10:00 456 Fabienne 435
M \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ B: Sayn-Wittgenstein, Benedikte Prinze \ O: Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie Prinzes
 
DEN
Nathalie Sayn-Wittgenstein
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
27. 17:19:00 446 Burlington FRH
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ B: Oltmann, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schürmann, Heinz-Werner
 
GER
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
28. 17:28:00 844 Rubin Al Asad
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x \ B: \ O: Dr W & Mrs U Bechtolsheimer
 
GBR
Lara Griffith
GBR
29. 17:37:00 706 Don Luis
G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ B: Karl Tuitjer \ O: Schetter, Gerhild u. Willy & Tebar
 
FRA
Karen Tebar
FRA
30. 17:46:00 371 Spirit of the age OLD
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ B: Mehrtens,Michael \ O: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
31. 17:55:00 691 Delaunay
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Dr.Doolittle x Feinbrand \ B: Ulrich Brinkhus \ O: Patrik Kittel & Carol u Andrew O
 
SWE
Patrik Kittel
SWE
32. 18:04:00 133 Dablino FRH
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
33. 18:13:00 390 Unee BB
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Dageraad \ B: Niederlande, \ O: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A.,Bredow-Werndl,Jessica von
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
34. 18:22:00 246 Imperio 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
35. 18:31:00 709 Donnperignon
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 1999 \ Donnerhall x Mozart II79 \ B: Rasanen Pekka \ O: HANNI TOOSBUY KASPRZAK
 
DEN
Anna Kasprzak
DEN
36. 18:40:00 156 Desperados FRH
S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt,Herbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe,Paul,Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.


prize money7.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Alban Tissot
H: Susanne Baarup
C: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
M: Ghislain Fouarge
B: Gustav Svalling