Prize of Helenenhof –Familie Schwiebert

no. 04 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Freestyle
Special Prize given by Rosemarie Springer for the best Grand Prix of class 3 and 4
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Freestyle Tour- given by saddlery Henning

begin: 23.04.2016 08:00
competitors: 36

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:00:00 923 Zinidi
S \ KWPN \ DB \ 2004 \ Gribaldi x Wisconsin \ B: Lijster-Regelink \ O: Dressuurstal van Baalen & T. de Vri
 
NED
Marlies Van Baalen
NED
2. 08:09:00 584 Boadicia
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Giorgione \ B: Mr Christian Heinrich \ O: Sarah Oppenheimer
 
GBR
Alice Ruth Oppenheimer
GBR
3. 08:18:00 587 Bravissimo
G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: JOSÉ VICTOR OLIVA JR.
 
BRA
Rogerio Da Silva Clementino
BRA
4. 08:27:00 1042 Rostropowitsch NRW
G \ Westf \ DB \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja \ O: Koschel Dr.,Gabriele
 
JPN
Ryunosuke Kuroda
JPN
5. 08:36:00 685 Dante Weltino Old
S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone x Welt Hit II \ B: Bahls, Olaf \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz T. Nilsh
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
SWE
6. 08:45:00 874 Toots
G \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2000 \ Jazz x Havidoff \ B: ST. PROEFBR.PAARDENHOUDERY, LELYSTA \ O: Akane Kuroki
 
JPN
Akane Kuroki
JPN
7. 08:54:00 226 Hedelunds Mefisto
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Michellino x Matador II \ B: Kvist,Rikke \ O: Vang-Lauridsen,Christian u.Vivi
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
8. 09:03:00 686 Darlings Dream
G \ CH.Wb \ DF \ 2002 \ DAY DREAM x ACAPULCO \ B: \ O: Andrzej Cichon
 
POL
Mateusz Cichon
POL
9. 09:12:00 164 Dick Tracy OLD
S \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Argentinus \ B: Greten,Josef \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia
 
GER
Kathleen Keller
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
10. 09:21:00 911 Wobelisk
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Gribaldi \ B: A.J. Beerens, De Moer (NED) \ O: Laura Reija Belart
 
ESP
Laura Reija
ESP
11. 09:30:00 137 Daily Pleasure 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von
 
GER
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
12. 09:39:00 726 Exquis Clearwater
G \ DWB \ B \ 1998 \ CARPACCIO x LIMEBRAND \ B: Jens Kvist, Gram, DK \ O: Tsunehiro SHIMODA
 
JPN
Shingo Hayashi
JPN
ca. 20:00 minutes break
13. 10:08:00 933 Real Dancer FRH
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: Oppermann, Friedrich \ O: Gießelmann, Heinrich
 
GER
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
14. 10:17:00 719 Equitago Zandor
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ FLORENCIO x AMULET \ B: J.B.F. HEEMINK, DELDEN (NED) \ O: EQUITAGO srl
 
ITA
Norma Paoli
ITA
15. 10:26:00 913 Xama Dos Pinhais
G \ Lusit \ B \ 2002 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Jose Victor Oliva JR
 
BRA
João Victor Marcari Oliva
BRA
16. 10:35:00 273 Light of Londonderry
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ B: Bulle,Inge \ O: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
17. 10:44:00 1040 Sieger Hit
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Sieverding,Georg \ O: Aggesen,Jens Peter
 
GER
Juliane Brunkhorst
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
18. 10:53:00 785 Lorenzo
G \ Bay \ F \ 2006 \ LORD LOXLEY x \ B: \ O: SEVERO JESUS JURADO LOPEZ
 
ESP
Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez
ESP
19. 11:02:00 671 Crescendo VII
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ CASALL x LORD \ B: Birchler Manfred \ O: Rosen Service Ag Inh. Hermann Rosen
 
SUI
Josephine Rosen
SUI
20. 11:11:00 802 Pavarotti 85
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1997 \ Ferro x Saros \ B: A. Vingerhoets \ O: Tzinberg, Ellesse Jordan & Senne
 
PHI
Ellesse Tzinberg
PHI
21. 11:20:00 689 Decor Vivaldo
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ POLANSKY x MONTECRISTO \ B: TH.J. VAN BRENK, OCHTEN (NED) \ O: Decor Son
 
NED
Mirelle Kemenade-Witlox
NED
22. 11:29:00 395 Wasabi OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: Radloff Dr.,Hans \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
23. 11:38:00 826 Radetzky
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Houston x Vosmaer \ B: DRS. C.G. JAGER, SPIER (NED) \ O: C.G. Jager
 
NED
Marjan Van Der Jagt
NED
24. 11:47:00 836 Rodriguez 4
G \ DSP \ B \ 2000 \ Rubinstern Noir x Gaspari II \ B: Günter Jakobs \ O: Astrid Neumayer
 
AUT
Astrid Neumayer
AUT
ca. 20:00 minutes break
25. 12:16:00 548 Amorak
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Special D x Inspekteur \ B: R. Nout, Geldermalsen (NED) \ O: Mme Stephanie & Dominik Brieussel
 
FRA
Stephanie Brieussel
FRA
26. 12:25:00 729 Fabriano 58
S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ FLORESTAN I x ANGELO XX \ B: Michael Schönleitner, Thalgau / AUT \ O: Hayashi, Kenichi
 
JPN
Masanao Takahashi
JPN
27. 12:34:00 791 Miata
G \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lancado x Grasco \ B: Gerald Grashorn \ O: Emilie Nyreröd
 
SWE
Emilie Nyreröd
SWE
28. 12:43:00 695 Di Lapponia T
M \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Joachim Tobaben \ O: Paulinda Friberg
 
SWE
Paulinda Friberg
SWE
29. 12:52:00 563 Badinda Altena
M \ Ita.W \ F \ 2006 \ Tolanda x Goodtimes \ B: J. Timmerman, Moordrecht/A.F. Timme \ O: M. Pierre Volla - M.Sebastien Volla
 
FRA
Pierre Volla
FRA
30. 13:01:00 924 Zuidenwind 1187
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ OO Seven x Jazz \ B: H. van Helvoirt, Rosmalen (NED) \ O: Gränsbo Stuteri & VDL Stud
 
SWE
Rose Mathisen
SWE
31. 13:10:00 884 Umbro
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Jazz x Juventus \ B: A.C A. van Roosmalen, Den Dungen (N \ O: Mary and Rob Hanna
 
AUS
Mary Hanna
AUS
32. 13:19:00 158 Deveraux OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Berding,Auguste \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Quandt,Johanna,Rothenberger,Gonnelien
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
33. 13:28:00 136 D'Agostino FRH
G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
34. 13:37:00 404 Zaire BB
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Son de Niro x Jazz \ B: Empelaer Stoeterij, \ O: Aubenhausen GbR & B.Bürchler-Keller
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
35. 13:46:00 690 Deja
M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Silvano x Don Schufro \ B: MARIE HARWARD, SMYGEHAMN (SWE) \ O: Marie Harward
 
SWE
Patrik Kittel
SWE
36. 13:55:00 388 UllrichEquine's St. Emilion
S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Ehrenwort \ B: Niewerth,Walter \ O: Ullrich,Christina
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.


prize money7.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
H: Hans-Christian Matthiesen
C: Ghislain Fouarge
M: Henning Lehrmann
B: Yuri Romanov