Kartonfabrik Porstendorf GmbH , Porstendorf presents:

no. 06 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle
CDI4*
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Freestyle Tour- given by saddlery Hennig

begin: 24.04.2016 14:45
competitors: 15

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:45:00 685 Dante Weltino Old
S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone x Welt Hit II \ B: Bahls, Olaf \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz T. Nilsh
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
SWE
2. 14:54:00 729 Fabriano 58
S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ FLORESTAN I x ANGELO XX \ B: Michael Schönleitner, Thalgau / AUT \ O: Hayashi, Kenichi
 
JPN
Masanao Takahashi
JPN
3. 15:03:00 695 Di Lapponia T
M \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Joachim Tobaben \ O: Paulinda Friberg
 
SWE
Paulinda Friberg
SWE
4. 15:12:00 1040 Sieger Hit
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Sieverding,Georg \ O: Aggesen,Jens Peter
 
GER
Juliane Brunkhorst
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
5. 15:21:00 137 Daily Pleasure 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von
 
GER
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
6. 15:30:00 563 Badinda Altena
M \ Ita.W \ F \ 2006 \ Tolanda x Goodtimes \ B: J. Timmerman, Moordrecht/A.F. Timme \ O: M. Pierre Volla - M.Sebastien Volla
 
FRA
Pierre Volla
FRA
7. 15:39:00 226 Hedelunds Mefisto
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Michellino x Matador II \ B: Kvist,Rikke \ O: Vang-Lauridsen,Christian u.Vivi
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
8. 15:48:00 933 Real Dancer FRH
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: Oppermann, Friedrich \ O: Gießelmann, Heinrich
 
GER
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
9. 15:57:00 791 Miata
G \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lancado x Grasco \ B: Gerald Grashorn \ O: Emilie Nyreröd
 
SWE
Emilie Nyreröd
SWE
10. 16:06:00 785 Lorenzo
G \ Bay \ F \ 2006 \ LORD LOXLEY x \ B: \ O: SEVERO JESUS JURADO LOPEZ
 
ESP
Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez
ESP
11. 16:15:00 690 Deja
M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Silvano x Don Schufro \ B: MARIE HARWARD, SMYGEHAMN (SWE) \ O: Marie Harward
 
SWE
Patrik Kittel
SWE
12. 16:24:00 158 Deveraux OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Berding,Auguste \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Quandt,Johanna,Rothenberger,Gonnelien
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
13. 16:33:00 136 D'Agostino FRH
G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
14. 16:42:00 404 Zaire BB
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Son de Niro x Jazz \ B: Empelaer Stoeterij, \ O: Aubenhausen GbR & B.Bürchler-Keller
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
15. 16:51:00 924 Zuidenwind 1187
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ OO Seven x Jazz \ B: H. van Helvoirt, Rosmalen (NED) \ O: Gränsbo Stuteri & VDL Stud
 
SWE
Rose Mathisen
SWE


prize money11.700,00 EUR
judgesE: Hans-Christian Matthiesen
H: Henning Lehrmann
C: Susanne Baarup
M: Gustav Svalling
B: Marietta Almasy