Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 08 Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 20.04.2016 14:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 364 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
1.250,00 EUR 0.0060.27
2. 1006 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ DB \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 0.0060.94
3. 478 Andolux Verte
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Knijenenburg, P \ O: Schmieder, Lara
 
GER
Armin Schäfer Jun.
RV Mannheim
750,00 EUR 0.0062.09
4. 433 Quick Step 53
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg, Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning, Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
500,00 EUR 0.0062.29
5. 258 Lady Lordana
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
350,00 EUR 0.0062.32
6. 80 C.D. 2
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ B: Barklage,Fritz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
275,00 EUR 0.0065.94
7. 562 Bacardi 188
G \ \ Chest \ 2006 \ Andiamo x No Limit \ B: F. van Gerwen \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Alisa Danilova
UKR
200,00 EUR 0.0066.33
8. 928 Cornetto 36
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Gio-Granno \ B: Scherenberg,Klaus \ O: Gugler,Sylvia
 
USA
Michael Hughes
USA
150,00 EUR 0.0066.35
9. 57 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
150,00 EUR 0.0066.53
10. 531 Coeur de Lion 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Carenzo x \ B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop \ O: Lonnemann, Vivien
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
125,00 EUR 0.0067.19
11. 76 Catch Me T
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Kludt,Pauline
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
125,00 EUR 0.0067.24
12. 944 Soraya de L'Obstination
M \ SBS \ F \ 2002 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II \ B: Christian Nys, Estaimbourg, BE \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC
 
USA
Reed Kessler
USA
125,00 EUR 0.0068.42
13. 453 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High I x Calido I \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
25,00 EUR 0.0069.05
14. 56 Capo 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
25,00 EUR 0.0069.09
15. 824 Quivive S Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Amsterdam \ B: Simons Peter \ O: Riding Club Crane
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
25,00 EUR 0.0069.51
16. 282 Lucentino 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Petersen,Judith
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
25,00 EUR 0.0073.54
17. 937 Quantas 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters, Jens \ O: Romeike, Susanne,Voigt, Jutta
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
25,00 EUR 0.0074.45
18. 637 Chip Va
S \ \ Other \ 2008 \ Quidamderevel x Capitol I \ B: Manfred von Allwörden \ O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
25,00 EUR 0.0074.54
total = 5.150,00 EUR
not placed
19. 566 Baloppi
M \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: GLENN NIELSEN
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
0.0074.55
20. 598 Calvia
M \ \ Bay \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Silvio I \ B: \ O: De heer J.H. Nijboer
 
BEL
Cindy Van Der Straten
BEL
0.0077.34
21. 879 Uchingo Imperio Egipcio
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Carthago \ B: Daniel Maillart \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
UKR
0.0078.29
22. 892 Velini
G \ AESRpf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali \ B: Mr Simon Davies \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
0.0078.76
23. 513 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
0.0079.75
24. 286 Luna 1509
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ B: König,Leo \ O: Sprehe,Jörne
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
0.0080.24
24. 309 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
0.0080.24
26. 496 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: E.A.C.BV BV \ O: Bostock-Beeking, Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
0.0080.26
27. 675 Cuba
S \ \ Bay \ 2004 \ CASSINI II x NIMMERDOR \ B: HELMOND PIET VAN \ O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JPN
0.0080.42
28. 469 Banana Pancake 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: Rite Equine B.V. \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1.0081.05
29. 870 Ticannaf
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Gran Corrado x Jackson \ B: W. van Doorn \ O: Kunio Takeda
 
JPN
Reiko Takeda
JPN
1.0081.91
30. 645 Classic
S \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ ARMITAGE x Chin Chin \ B: M.M.A. EVERSE, WADDINXVEEN (NED) \ O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
 
CZE
Anna Kellnerová
CZE
1.0082.90
31. 746 Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x No Limit \ B: Quintelier Gustaaf (De Donk N.V.) \ O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
 
BEL
Constant Van Paesschen
BEL
1.0083.30
32. 790 Messenger
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Bruna De Paolis \ O: Daisuke Fukushima & Paul Schocke
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
1.0083.65
33. 865 Tailormade Carina
M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Canturo x Campari M \ B: Neukirchner, Horst \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
1.0083.99
34. 358 Silverstone G
G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.0084.30
35. 577 Billy Congo
S \ \ Bay \ 2001 \ VECHTA x ANIMO ELITE \ B: \ O: MR W FUNNELL & MR D BARNWELL
 
GBR
William Funnell
GBR
1.0084.73
36. 939 Lacasino
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Cassini I \ B: Brüggehagen, Alfons \ O: Camaran Stable BV,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1.0084.80
37. 77 Catokia 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ B: Gehlich,Eberhard \ O: Bartram,Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1.0084.86
38. 441 Copperfield 40
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann, Gaby \ O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2.0085.64
39. 996 Caryota
M \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x \ B: \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
2.0086.09
40. 608 Carthagena 6
M \ \ Grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Landor S \ B: Gerd Wieker \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
René Tebbel
UKR
2.0086.26
41. 731 Fine Fleur Du Marais
M \ \ Grey \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento \ B: De Dycker Filip \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
2.0086.66
42. 448 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs, Dr. Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
2.0088.38
43. 780 Limestone Grey
G \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Try-Time x \ B: DAVID MORAN \ O: Stephex Stables & Lorenzo De Luc
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
2.0088.99
44. 252 KEC Pandora
M \ ISH \ F \ 2001 \ Aldatus x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Counihan,Tom \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR,
 
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
4.0063.34
45. 439 Nevermind 8
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0063.75
46. 1002 Carandache 2
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
4.0065.81
47. 804 Pigmalion Du Rozel
G \ \ Chest \ 2003 \ LE TOT DE SEMILLY x \ B: \ O: HELLO HOLDINGS, 31 S.L.U
 
FRA
Julien Epaillard
FRA
4.0069.40
48. 120 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0074.09
49. 1003 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0076.28
50. 988 Qitana Vdv
M \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Julio V \ B: van Der VAart, E. \ O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH
 
GER
Katharina Offel
RG Hausdorp
4.0078.06
51. 569 Balsandra
M \ \ Bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RUS
4.0078.16
52. 919 Zacramento
G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Cortus \ B: Björn Mattsson \ O: Charlotte Malmborg, Li Krog
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
5.0082.65
53. 585 Bond Lover
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
MEX
5.0083.45
54. 65 Carly 10
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato \ B: Köneke,Dieter \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
6.0085.32
55. 735 Gabbiano 11
G \ \ Chest \ 2005 \ Grandino x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ulrich Kirchhoff
UKR
7.0090.02
56. 319 Quick Step 82
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quintero x Ciacomo \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
7.0091.29
57. 45 Calanda 42
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorenz,Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
8.0075.54
58. 498 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker, Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,Aladushkina, Julia
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
8.0080.99
59. 99 Cinnamon 14
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Con Air x Carthago \ B: Weihs,Andrea \ O: Schmitz,Manuela
 
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
9.0082.04
60. 946 Santhago
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
JPN
9.0082.72
61. 938 Quick-Step 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Jessen, Manfred
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
9.0097.89
62. 662 Coreall
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Cassus x Graf Grannus \ B: Tranins, Marina-Mara \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
10.0085.73
63. 787 Lucero Ls La Silla
S \ \ Black \ 2005 \ DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE x Accord II \ B: Rancho el Mexicana \ O: Haras Joter & Johannpeter, Karin
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
10.0087.63
64. 654 Conrad 100
G \ \ Other \ 2007 \ Canto x Cartello B \ B: Rantzau, Breido Graf zu \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
12.0076.19
65. 427 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
12.0078.22
66. 475 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
12.0095.98
67. 84 Cento du Rouet
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chintan x Balou du Rouet \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Güngör,Cetin
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
13.00113.61
68. 994 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ DB \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Roewer, Horst \ O: Roewer, Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
14.00102.41
69. 914 Yalambi's Carpino Z
G \ AUS \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Capitol I \ B: \ O: Rory Hovel
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
AUS
16.0094.52
ret. 601 Capilot
G \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Koki Saito & Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN


prize money5.150,00 EUR
judgesNajib Chami
Kerstin Weber
Bent Schultz