Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 09 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
1st Qualifier Medium Tour

begin: 21.04.2016 08:00
competitors: 88

# no horse rider
1. 317 Qui Vie
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Quintessence Z x Centauer Z \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Schmitz,Manuela
 
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
2. 978 Quick Step 8
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lacapo \ B: Silvia Tobien \ O: Fukushima, Daisuke & Schockemöhle,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 823 Quiriana
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quinar (holst) x Cassini I (holst) \ B: Thomsen Hans \ O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
 
POL
Sandra Piwowarczyk - Baluk
POL
4. 450 C'est beau
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus \ B: Klaas, Hermann \ O: Klaas, Hermann
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
5. 928 Cornetto 36
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Gio-Granno \ B: Scherenberg,Klaus \ O: Gugler,Sylvia
 
USA
Michael Hughes
USA
6. 322 Quinlan 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Bonev,Ivaylo
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 666 Cornet 36
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ars Vivendi \ B: Westrup, Ansgar \ O: Daisuke Fukushima & Paul Schocke
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
8. 134 D'accord 68
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini II \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
9. 653 Conquest 15
S \ \ Other \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quidam de Revel \ B: Boeve, Hermann \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RUS
10. 373 Stakki 2
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I \ B: Seide ,Anne \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC,Smith,Wendy
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
11. 427 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
12. 364 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
13. 992 Armitages Boy
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo \ B: \ O: Aymeric de Ponnat -Christophe Mabil
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
14. 931 Quincy 137
S \ Old \ DB \ 2005 \ Quality x Lordanos \ B: Griepenkerl,Günther \ O: Haeck,Alain
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
15. 570 Bardolino
G \ \ Bay \ 2006 \ Cardento x Lux \ B: Hanssen, L. \ O: Takeda, Kunio
 
JPN
Reiko Takeda
JPN
16. 796 Nic Of Time
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ Wirragulla Nicholas x Voodoo \ B: \ O: Ryuma HIROTA & Team YAMATO DAMAS
 
JPN
Ryuma Hirota
JPN
17. 510 Baloukira
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
18. 677 Cuplandra
M \ KWPN \ HB \ 2007 \ UPGRADE x METALL \ B: HELENA HOEVE, DEN HAM OV (NED) \ O: S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS
 
COL
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
19. 670 Crabat N
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Contender x Barnaul xx \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Koji YAMAZAKI
 
JPN
Tatsuya Kusanagi
JPN
20. 945 Chagrannus
S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: \ O: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
21. 585 Bond Lover
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
MEX
22. 1005 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
23. 867 Taloubetdarco K Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Taloubet K x Darco \ B: Klaver C T \ O: Riding Club Crane
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
24. 779 Ligist
G \ \ Other \ 2000 \ LEVANTOS II 939 x ROBIN Z 723 \ B: LARS ERIK FYRBERG \ O: Kessler Show Stables
 
USA
Reed Kessler
USA
25. 502 Cor de Diamant
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Lips, Rene \ O: Theurer, Richard
 
GER
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
26. 883 Ulysse Des Forets
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Col Canto x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: M. Fabrice& M. Guy \ O: Guerdat Steve&Lutta Gian-Battista
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
SUI
27. 834 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Beletskiy,Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
28. 36 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
29. 996 Caryota
M \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x \ B: \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
30. 927 What Ever
M \ BWP \ B \ 1999 \ Darco x Lauriston \ B: van Rossem,Wim \ O: Polle,Karen
 
JPN
Karen Polle
JPN
31. 943 Cancun 10
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago \ B: Kirchhoff,Ulrich \ O: Schaefers, Helmut
 
UKR
Ulrich Kirchhoff
UKR
ca. 8 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
32. 994 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ DB \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Roewer, Horst \ O: Roewer, Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
33. 67 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
34. 771 L.B. Midship Du Borda
G \ \ Chest \ 2000 \ DRAKKAR DES HUTINS x SAPHIR D&aposELLE \ B: M. JEAN ROLLET \ O: Liebherr Hans La Baumetta SA
 
SUI
Christina Liebherr
SUI
35. 772 La Calido
G \ Rhld \ SCH \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
JPN
36. 638 Ci Ci Senjor Ask
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ CASSSINI I x CONTENDER \ B: \ O: STUTTERI ASK
 
DEN
Soren Moller Nielsen
DEN
37. 294 Navajo 233
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
38. 746 Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x No Limit \ B: Quintelier Gustaaf (De Donk N.V.) \ O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
 
BEL
Constant Van Paesschen
BEL
39. 559 Avenzio 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Animo x Erdball xx \ B: A.D.M. van Vliet, Zundert (NED) \ O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JPN
40. 938 Quick-Step 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Jessen, Manfred
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
41. 953 Amazing 27
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Padinus x Corleone \ B: N. HOEKSTEIN, VRIEZENVEEN (NED) \ O: Kunio Takeda und Reiko Takeda
 
GBR
William Funnell
GBR
42. 313 Que Sera 15
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Sander,Heinrich \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
43. 451 Landprincess
M \ Ung. \ F \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Istafan \ B: \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
44. 981 Casqero
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
45. 183 Dukendy
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Padinus x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Krone,T.G.M. \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
46. 464 Celina 191
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
47. 58 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen,Jens \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
48. 11 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
49. 877 U Watch
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve \ B: Rosina Coolen \ O: Nafedann Explotiaciones S.L.
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
50. 497 Campitello 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Gragenit \ B: Stahlhut, Ernst \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
51. 474 Ceodora M
M \ Bay \ Db \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Carte d'Or \ B: Schober, Walter \ O: Salmuth, Dr. Kai-Wigand von
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
52. 667 Cornet Du Lys
S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer, Franz-Josef \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
ARG
53. 221 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
54. 31 Bloofield S
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Imperator \ B: Schuster,Rainer \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
55. 316 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
56. 444 Balguero
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
57. 496 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: E.A.C.BV BV \ O: Bostock-Beeking, Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
58. 75 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
59. 649 Con Dios III
G \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2004 \ Colman, Holst x Romino \ B: Clausen Georg \ O: RENE LOPEZ / DARIER BERTRAND
 
COL
Rene Lopez
COL
60. 650 Condor 561
G \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ B: Plock, Willi \ O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
RUS
Julia Aladushkina
RUS
61. 609 Cas 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Numero Uno \ B: Tax, Th. \ O: Cameron Hanley Show Jumpers
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
ca. 8 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
62. 1001 Sinfonie 168
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ Satisfaction I x Don Juan \ B: Wenzel, Gudrun \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
63. 532 Contero 11
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Bartjen, August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
64. 630 Chadino
S \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr & Busson,
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
65. 311 Qualität 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
66. 257 Lacoste 117
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Long Beach x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
67. 783 Lizziemary
M \ AESRpf \ F \ 2006 \ CABRI D'ELLE x ACORD II \ B: MR M DAWSON \ O: KIM BARZILAY
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
IRL
68. 471 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
69. 374 Stakki's Jumper
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
70. 889 Usual Suspect D'auge
S \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillion Rouge \ B: \ O: Hello Holdings,
 
FRA
Julien Epaillard
FRA
71. 567 Balou's Lady
M \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz & Stall Fulltofta
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
72. 256 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
73. 890 Vanilla Di Villagana
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: Villagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Haras Joter LTDA
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
74. 701 Dinero De Laubry
G \ \ Chest \ 2003 \ NABAB DE REVE x SKIPPY II \ B: HARAS DE LAUBRY \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksander
 
UKR
Alisa Danilova
UKR
75. 44 Calanda 45
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
76. 629 Chacco R
G \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Arpeggio \ B: Wilhelm Rohlfing \ O: Van der Straten Marie- Cindy (10994
 
BEL
Cindy Van Der Straten
BEL
77. 403 Z - Canturana
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Canturo x Calato \ B: Marzotto,Maria Rosaria \ O: Marzotto,Maria Rosaria
 
GER
Katharina Offel
RG Hausdorp
78. 60 Carilot
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
79. 815 Quel Filou 13
G \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Quidam&aposs Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 Gmb \ O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
DEN
80. 866 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
81. 1003 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
82. 482 Schmuckstück 3
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Wömpner, Heinrich \ O: Schäfer Jun., Armin
 
GER
Armin Schäfer Jun.
RV Mannheim
83. 989 Gain Line
G \ Hann \ DF \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Lampe,Carola \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
UKR
84. 918 Yirrkala En Vogue
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2005 \ Embassy I x \ B: \ O: Yirrkala Stud
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
AUS
85. 62 Carlson 86
G \ Württ \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
86. 849 Sally 643
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Salito x Werther \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
87. 774 Lagerfeld
S \ \ Other \ 2006 \ Lauterbach x Calvaro \ B: \ O: Ionut Razvan Cruceru
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
88. 22 Barry Brown Escaille
G \ SBS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Caretano Z \ B: Hennau,Gerard \ O: Collee,Lilli
 
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesNajib Chami
Joachim Geilfus
Khalil Ibrahim Murad