Prize of Firma Vitra GmbH
no. 10 Int. jumping competition on penalties & time (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Medium Tour
begin: 22.04.2016 11:20
competitors: 79
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 475 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 679 | Cylana M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ SKIPPY II x DARCO \ B: D&aposHAESE DANIEL & DIRK \ O: Kessler Show Stables |
USA |
Reed Kessler USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 257 | Lacoste 117 G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Long Beach x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 842 | Royal Croissant M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Landjunge \ B: Petersen John \ O: Larocca Jose Maria |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro ESP |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 183 | Dukendy M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Padinus x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Krone,T.G.M. \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1006 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ DB \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 927 | What Ever M \ BWP \ B \ 1999 \ Darco x Lauriston \ B: van Rossem,Wim \ O: Polle,Karen |
JPN |
Karen Polle JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 471 | Brooklyn 17 G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 585 | Bond Lover G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
MEX |
Santiago Lambre MEX |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 992 | Armitages Boy S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo \ B: \ O: Aymeric de Ponnat -Christophe Mabil |
ITA |
Lorenzo De Luca ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 996 | Caryota M \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x \ B: \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 930 | Chatinus G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 988 | Qitana Vdv M \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Julio V \ B: van Der VAart, E. \ O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Hausdorp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 55 | Canturado 2 G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 638 | Ci Ci Senjor Ask S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ CASSSINI I x CONTENDER \ B: \ O: STUTTERI ASK |
DEN |
Soren Moller Nielsen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 985 | L.B.Queen du Chateau M \ DSP \ DB \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As \ B: Zschernig, Rick \ O: Liebherr Hans&la Baumetta Sa |
SUI |
Christina Liebherr SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 120 | Corenso G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
GER |
Theresa Krapf RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 464 | Celina 191 M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 870 | Ticannaf M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Gran Corrado x Jackson \ B: W. van Doorn \ O: Kunio Takeda |
JPN |
Reiko Takeda JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 502 | Cor de Diamant G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Lips, Rene \ O: Theurer, Richard |
GER |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 937 | Quantas 15 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters, Jens \ O: Romeike, Susanne,Voigt, Jutta |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 774 | Lagerfeld S \ Mer \ DB \ 2006 \ Lauterbach x Calvaro \ B: \ O: Ionut Razvan Cruceru |
UKR |
Cassio Rivetti UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 598 | Calvia M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Silvio I \ B: \ O: De heer J.H. Nijboer |
BEL |
Cindy Van Der Straten BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 56 | Capo 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 939 | Lacasino G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Cassini I \ B: Brüggehagen, Alfons \ O: Camaran Stable BV,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 654 | Conrad 100 G \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Canto x Cartello B \ B: Rantzau, Breido Graf zu \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
approx. 5 min. break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 313 | Que Sera 15 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Sander,Heinrich \ O: Tebbel,Rene |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 531 | Coeur de Lion 22 M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Carenzo x \ B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop \ O: Lonnemann, Vivien |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 746 | Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x No Limit \ B: Quintelier Gustaaf (De Donk N.V.) \ O: Stoeterij Van De Helle |
BEL |
Constant Van Paesschen BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 249 | JP's Winzerin M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Acobat II \ B: Petersen,Jakob \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Schroll,Sandra |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 101 | Clarissa 134 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carvallo BB \ B: Köster,Peter \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 994 | Nashville HR G \ OS \ DB \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Roewer, Horst \ O: Roewer, Horst |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 511 | Batida de Balou M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cantus \ B: Pflitsch, Annegret \ O: Pflitsch, Annegret |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 981 | Casqero G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 317 | Qui Vie M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Quintessence Z x Centauer Z \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Schmitz,Manuela |
GER |
Uwe Schmitz RFV Lobberich 1926 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 482 | Schmuckstück 3 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Wömpner, Heinrich \ O: Schäfer Jun., Armin |
GER |
Armin Schäfer Jun. RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 824 | Quivive S Z M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Amsterdam \ B: Simons Peter \ O: Riding Club Crane |
JPN |
Toshiki Masui JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 766 | Kleiner Onkel 141 S \ BWP \ SCH \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutk |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 918 | Yirrkala En Vogue M \ Hann \ DB \ 2005 \ Embassy I x \ B: \ O: Yirrkala Stud |
AUS |
Jamie Kermond AUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Asagan M S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun. |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 804 | Pigmalion Du Rozel G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ LE TOT DE SEMILLY x \ B: \ O: HELLO HOLDINGS, 31 S.L.U |
FRA |
Julien Epaillard FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 637 | Chip Va S \ Holst \ DB \ 2008 \ Quidamderevel x Capitol I \ B: Manfred von Allwörden \ O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 943 | Cancun 10 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago \ B: Kirchhoff,Ulrich \ O: Schaefers, Helmut |
UKR |
Ulrich Kirchhoff UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 928 | Cornetto 36 G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Gio-Granno \ B: Scherenberg,Klaus \ O: Gugler,Sylvia |
USA |
Michael Hughes USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 498 | Charis 24 M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker, Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,Aladushkina, Julia |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 496 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: E.A.C.BV BV \ O: Bostock-Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 658 | Cooper 75 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh, Herbert \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
UKR |
René Tebbel UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 1003 | Lady Lissabon M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 76 | Catch Me T M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Kludt,Pauline |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 258 | Lady Lordana M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 989 | Gain Line G \ Hann \ DF \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Lampe,Carola \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
UKR |
Oleksandr Onyshchenko UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 677 | Cuplandra M \ KWPN \ HB \ 2007 \ UPGRADE x METALL \ B: HELENA HOEVE, DEN HAM OV (NED) \ O: S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS |
COL |
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
approx. 5 min. break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 883 | Ulysse Des Forets M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Col Canto x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: M. Fabrice& M. Guy \ O: Guerdat Steve&Lutta Gian-Battista |
SUI |
Steve Guerdat SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 439 | Nevermind 8 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 98 | Chloé M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 294 | Navajo 233 S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
NED |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 734 | Freestyle 39 G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs, Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 751 | Hilary Van T Paradijs M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms Johan - Van Den Branden \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria |
ARG |
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca ARG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 22 | Barry Brown Escaille G \ SBS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Caretano Z \ B: Hennau,Gerard \ O: Collee,Lilli |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 65 | Carly 10 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato \ B: Köneke,Dieter \ O: Baackmann,Jens |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 453 | Flashlight 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High I x Calido I \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 576 | Billy Angelo G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Kroongraaf \ B: J. FISHER, REDING, RG 46 SX BERKSHI \ O: J.Slade |
GBR |
William Funnell GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 562 | Bacardi 188 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Andiamo x No Limit \ B: F. van Gerwen \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
UKR |
Alisa Danilova UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 650 | Condor 561 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ B: Plock, Willi \ O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
RUS |
Julia Aladushkina RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 938 | Quick-Step 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Jessen, Manfred |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 946 | Santhago S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bücheler Paul |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 45 | Calanda 42 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorenz,Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 892 | Velini G \ AESRpf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali \ B: Mr Simon Davies \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 282 | Lucentino 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Petersen,Judith |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 444 | Balguero G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 849 | Sally 643 M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Salito x Werther \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH |
IRL |
Eoin Mcmahon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 890 | Vanilla Di Villagana M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: Villagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Haras Joter LTDA |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter BRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 1002 | Carandache 2 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir |
RUS |
Vladimir Tuganov RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 31 | Bloofield S G \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Imperator \ B: Schuster,Rainer \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 919 | Zacramento G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Cortus \ B: Björn Mattsson \ O: Charlotte Malmborg, Li Krog |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 450 | C'est beau G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus \ B: Klaas, Hermann \ O: Klaas, Hermann |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 427 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 364 | SL Brazonado G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 80 | C.D. 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ B: Barklage,Fritz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
prize money | 6.000,00 EUR |
judges | Khalil Ibrahim Murad Najib Chami Kerstin Weber |