Prize of Firma Danube IT Services Deutschland GmbH

no. 12 Int. accumulator jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5

begin: 23.04.2016 18:00
competitors: 46

# no horse rider
1. 787 Lucero Ls La Silla
S \ MEXRpf \ R \ 2005 \ Dollar De La Pierre x Accord II \ B: Rancho el Mexicana \ O: Haras Joter & Johannpeter, Karin
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
2. 650 Condor 561
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ B: Plock, Willi \ O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
RUS
Julia Aladushkina
RUS
3. 751 Hilary Van T Paradijs
M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms Johan - Van Den Branden \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
ARG
4. 474 Ceodora M
M \ Bay \ Db \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Carte d'Or \ B: Schober, Walter \ O: Salmuth, Dr. Kai-Wigand von
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
5. 842 Royal Croissant
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Landjunge \ B: Petersen John \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
6. 55 Canturado 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
7. 77 Catokia 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ B: Gehlich,Eberhard \ O: Bartram,Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
8. 562 Bacardi 188
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Andiamo x No Limit \ B: F. van Gerwen \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Alisa Danilova
UKR
9. 453 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High I x Calido I \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
10. 45 Calanda 42
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorenz,Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
11. 943 Cancun 10
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago \ B: Kirchhoff,Ulrich \ O: Schaefers, Helmut
 
UKR
Ulrich Kirchhoff
UKR
12. 946 Santhago
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
JPN
13. 511 Batida de Balou
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cantus \ B: Pflitsch, Annegret \ O: Pflitsch, Annegret
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
14. 531 Coeur de Lion 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Carenzo x \ B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop \ O: Lonnemann, Vivien
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
15. 944 Soraya de L'Obstination
M \ SBS \ F \ 2002 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II \ B: Christian Nys, Estaimbourg, BE \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC
 
USA
Reed Kessler
USA
16. 134 D'accord 68
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini II \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
17. 258 Lady Lordana
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
18. 252 KEC Pandora
M \ ISH \ F \ 2001 \ Aldatus x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Counihan,Tom \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR,
 
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
19. 919 Zacramento
G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Cortus \ B: Björn Mattsson \ O: Charlotte Malmborg, Li Krog
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
20. 985 L.B.Queen du Chateau
M \ DSP \ DB \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Ramiro As \ B: Zschernig, Rick \ O: Liebherr Hans&la Baumetta Sa
 
SUI
Christina Liebherr
SUI
21. 478 Andolux Verte
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Knijenenburg, P \ O: Schmieder, Lara
 
GER
Armin Schäfer Jun.
RV Mannheim
22. 992 Armitages Boy
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Armitage x Feo \ B: \ O: Aymeric de Ponnat -Christophe Mabil
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
23. 569 Balsandra
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RUS
24. 502 Cor de Diamant
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Lips, Rene \ O: Theurer, Richard
 
GER
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
25. 313 Que Sera 15
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Sander,Heinrich \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
26. 929 Paddington 92
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Landadel \ B: Snoek, Hendrik \ O: BHV Service GmbH
 
USA
Michael Hughes
USA
27. 654 Conrad 100
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Canto x Cartello B \ B: Rantzau, Breido Graf zu \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
28. 282 Lucentino 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Petersen,Judith
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
29. 65 Carly 10
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato \ B: Köneke,Dieter \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
30. 322 Quinlan 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Bonev,Ivaylo
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
31. 317 Qui Vie
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Quintessence Z x Centauer Z \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Schmitz,Manuela
 
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
32. 815 Quel Filou 13
G \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Quidam&aposs Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 Gmb \ O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
DEN
33. 1002 Carandache 2
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
34. 1003 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
35. 824 Quivive S Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Amsterdam \ B: Simons Peter \ O: Riding Club Crane
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
36. 44 Calanda 45
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
37. 56 Capo 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
38. 945 Chagrannus
S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: \ O: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
39. 364 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
40. 315 Queen Rubin 5
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ B: Schroembges,Edward \ O: Perwas,Romina
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
41. 774 Lagerfeld
S \ Mer \ DB \ 2006 \ Lauterbach x Calvaro \ B: \ O: Ionut Razvan Cruceru
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
42. 498 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker, Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,Aladushkina, Julia
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
43. 889 Usual Suspect D'auge
S \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillion Rouge \ B: \ O: Hello Holdings,
 
FRA
Julien Epaillard
FRA
44. 11 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
45. 931 Quincy 137
S \ Old \ DB \ 2005 \ Quality x Lordanos \ B: Griepenkerl,Günther \ O: Haeck,Alain
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
46. 988 Qitana Vdv
M \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Julio V \ B: van Der VAart, E. \ O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH
 
GER
Katharina Offel
RG Hausdorp


prize money7.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus
Kerstin Weber
Khalil Ibrahim Murad
Najib Chami