Preis der LVM Versicherung

no. 15 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Qualifier for DKB-Riders Tour rating competition
Special Prize for the best female rider given by Banki & Sohn Juweliere

begin: 23.04.2016 13:30
competitors: 70

# no horse rider
1. 808 Prince De La Mare
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ BEQUIN DE MOENS x SOCRATE DE CHIVRE \ B: Raymond Gourdel \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ulrich Kirchhoff
UKR
2. 309 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
2. 648 Compadre Van De Helle
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Ritters Jens \ O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
 
BEL
Constant Van Paesschen
BEL
3. 979 Querido du Tillard
G \ SF \ R \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 99 Cinnamon 14
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Con Air x Carthago \ B: Weihs,Andrea \ O: Schmitz,Manuela
 
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
4. 764 Johnny Boy
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Johnny Boy II x Silvio I \ B: S.J. KAT BV, Egmond aan den Hoef (N \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P. Reyes
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
MEX
4. 88 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
5. 559 Avenzio 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Animo x Erdball xx \ B: A.D.M. van Vliet, Zundert (NED) \ O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JPN
5. 651 Confident Of Victory
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damokles \ B: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
6. 847 Safari D Auge
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: \ O: M. JULIEN EPAILLARD et HELLO HOLDIN
 
FRA
Julien Epaillard
FRA
6. 75 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 275 Limonchello NT
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
7. 609 Cas 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Numero Uno \ B: Tax, Th. \ O: Cameron Hanley Show Jumpers
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
8. 771 L.B. Midship Du Borda
G \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ DRAKKAR DES HUTINS x SAPHIR D&aposELLE \ B: M. JEAN ROLLET \ O: Liebherr Hans La Baumetta SA
 
SUI
Christina Liebherr
SUI
8. 466 Credo 17
S \ Holst \ \ 2001 \ Caretino x Silvester \ B: Stein, Sabine \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
9. 672 Cristalline
M \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ CRISTALLO 1 x Caretello B \ B: \ O: Gabrielle Kuna
 
AUS
Chris Chugg
AUS
9. 867 Taloubetdarco K Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Taloubet K x Darco \ B: Klaver C T \ O: Riding Club Crane
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
10. 679 Cylana
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ SKIPPY II x DARCO \ B: D&aposHAESE DANIEL & DIRK \ O: Kessler Show Stables
 
USA
Reed Kessler
USA
11. 670 Crabat N
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Barnaul xx \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Koji YAMAZAKI
 
JPN
Tatsuya Kusanagi
JPN
12. 731 Fine Fleur Du Marais
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento \ B: De Dycker Filip \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
13. 594 Calcourt Falklund
G \ AESRpf \ F \ 2005 \ Oklund x Dominard \ B: Aisla Jones \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
UKR
14. 880 Udermus
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Jackson \ B: W. Witteveen, Hellendoorn (NED) \ O: Horse Invest AB
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
15. 629 Chacco R
G \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Arpeggio \ B: Wilhelm Rohlfing \ O: Van der Straten Marie- Cindy (10994
 
BEL
Cindy Van Der Straten
BEL
16. 182 DSP Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
18. 818 Questfinder
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Quintender x Landstreicher \ B: Schmidt, Detlev \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
19. 425 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
20. 796 Nic Of Time
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ Wirragulla Nicholas x Voodoo \ B: \ O: Ryuma HIROTA & Team YAMATO DAMAS
 
JPN
Ryuma Hirota
JPN
21. 98 Chloé
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
22. 94 Chatto 4
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 873 Tintin De La Pomme
G \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant De Semilly x For Pleasure \ B: Geert Baertsoen \ O: Satoshi Hirao
 
JPN
Satoshi Hirao
JPN
break: approx. 6 min.
25. 865 Tailormade Carina
M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Canturo x Campari M \ B: Neukirchner, Horst \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
26. 630 Chadino
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr & Busson,
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
27. 488 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme, Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
28. 209 Flight of Ikarus
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
29. 680 Cyrus L
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Loeffler, Werner \ O: Loeffler, Werner
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
DEN
30. 570 Bardolino
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Cardento x Lux \ B: Hanssen, L. \ O: Takeda, Kunio
 
JPN
Reiko Takeda
JPN
31. 666 Cornet 36
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ars Vivendi \ B: Westrup, Ansgar \ O: Daisuke Fukushima & Paul Schocke
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
32. 249 JP's Winzerin
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Acobat II \ B: Petersen,Jakob \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Schroll,Sandra
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
33. 59 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
34. 766 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ SCH \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutk
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RUS
35. 97 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
36. 430 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
38. 481 Eddi 102
G \ ZW \ \ 2007 \ Escudeur x Calvin \ B: Waßner, Franz-Josef \ O: Tropia, Stephanie
 
GER
Armin Schäfer Jun.
RV Mannheim
39. 734 Freestyle 39
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs, Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
40. 314 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
41. 649 Con Dios III
G \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2004 \ Colman, Holst x Romino \ B: Clausen Georg \ O: RENE LOPEZ / DARIER BERTRAND
 
COL
Rene Lopez
COL
42. 538 Admara 2
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2005 \ Padinus x Murano \ B: A. van Nuland, Nistelrode (NED) \ O: Gaudiano, Giovanni & Lopez, Carl
 
COL
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
43. 448 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs, Dr. Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
45. 533 Sam S
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x \ B: Schäfer, Manuela \ O: Hassenbürger, Christoph
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
46. 513 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
47. 58 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen,Jens \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
48. 256 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
break: approx. 6 min.
49. 917 Yandoo Oaks Constellation
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Kerrie Winning
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
AUS
50. 601 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Koki Saito & Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
51. 540 Air Chin Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Chin Chin \ B: Huybregts Bass \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
René Tebbel
UKR
53. 834 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Beletskiy,Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
55. 660 Corana's M&M
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Impuls \ B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN (NED) \ O: Hayashi, Tadayoshi
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
JPN
57. 542 Albfuehren's Happiness
M \ DWB \ F \ 2006 \ Heartbeat x Lambrusco ASK \ B: Birgit Hansen, Stouby (DEN) \ O: Bachmann Elisabeth & Hofgut Albführ
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
SUI
58. 645 Classic
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Armitage x Chin Chin \ B: M.M.A. EVERSE, WADDINXVEEN (NED) \ O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
 
CZE
Anna Kellnerová
CZE
59. 308 Pure Pitu
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Calato \ B: Rüder,Hans-Thorben \ O: Schneider,Tanja
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
60. 930 Chatinus
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
61. 79 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
63. 953 Amazing 27
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Padinus x Corleone \ B: N. HOEKSTEIN, VRIEZENVEEN (NED) \ O: Kunio Takeda und Reiko Takeda
 
GBR
William Funnell
GBR
64. 627 Chabento
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz B
 
POL
Sandra Piwowarczyk - Baluk
POL
65. 780 Limestone Grey
G \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Try-Time x \ B: DAVID MORAN \ O: Stephex Stables & Lorenzo De Luc
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
66. 38 BSC Skipper
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Alfred
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
67. 662 Coreall
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassus x Graf Grannus \ B: Tranins, Marina-Mara \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
68. 215 Funky Fred
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot \ B: Ehning,Hildegard \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
69. 389 Umeunig
S \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Chellano Z \ B: Huttenhuis,J.A. \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,Huttenhuis,Familie
 
GER
Katharina Offel
RG Hausdorp
70. 667 Cornet Du Lys
S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer, Franz-Josef \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
ARG


prize money30.000,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz
Najib Chami
Khalil Ibrahim Murad
Joachim Geilfus