Grand Prix of Deutsche Kreditbank
DKB-Riders Tour

no. 16 Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
CSI 4* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
Rating competition of DKB-Riders Tour 2016
Final Big tour

begin: 24.04.2016 13:00
competitors: 48

# no horse rider
1. 84 Cento du Rouet
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chintan x Balou du Rouet \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Güngör,Cetin
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
1. 221 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
2. 609 Cas 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Numero Uno \ B: Tax, Th. \ O: Cameron Hanley Show Jumpers
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
2. 314 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
3. 374 Stakki's Jumper
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
3. 877 U Watch
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ President x Nabab de Reve \ B: Rosina Coolen \ O: Nafedann Explotiaciones S.L.
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
4. 991 Zipper
G \ NRPS \ F \ 2004 \ Sam R x \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
4. 488 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme, Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
5. 559 Avenzio 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Animo x Erdball xx \ B: A.D.M. van Vliet, Zundert (NED) \ O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JPN
6. 215 Funky Fred
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Pilot \ B: Ehning,Hildegard \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
6. 680 Cyrus L
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Loeffler, Werner \ O: Loeffler, Werner
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
DEN
7. 917 Yandoo Oaks Constellation
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Kerrie Winning
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
AUS
7. 430 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
8. 311 Qualität 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
8. 97 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
9. 764 Johnny Boy
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Johnny Boy II x Silvio I \ B: S.J. KAT BV, Egmond aan den Hoef (N \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P. Reyes
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
MEX
9. 594 Calcourt Falklund
G \ AESRpf \ F \ 2005 \ Oklund x Dominard \ B: Aisla Jones \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
UKR
10. 796 Nic Of Time
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ Wirragulla Nicholas x Voodoo \ B: \ O: Ryuma HIROTA & Team YAMATO DAMAS
 
JPN
Ryuma Hirota
JPN
10. 570 Bardolino
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Cardento x Lux \ B: Hanssen, L. \ O: Takeda, Kunio
 
JPN
Reiko Takeda
JPN
11. 679 Cylana
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ SKIPPY II x DARCO \ B: D&aposHAESE DANIEL & DIRK \ O: Kessler Show Stables
 
USA
Reed Kessler
USA
11. 540 Air Chin Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Chin Chin \ B: Huybregts Bass \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
René Tebbel
UKR
12. 441 Copperfield 40
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann, Gaby \ O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14. 667 Cornet Du Lys
S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer, Franz-Josef \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
ARG
15. 256 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
16. 867 Taloubetdarco K Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Taloubet K x Darco \ B: Klaver C T \ O: Riding Club Crane
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
17. 110 Compagnon 9
G \ Old \ \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
19. 542 Albfuehren's Happiness
M \ DWB \ F \ 2006 \ Heartbeat x Lambrusco ASK \ B: Birgit Hansen, Stouby (DEN) \ O: Bachmann Elisabeth & Hofgut Albführ
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
SUI
21. 734 Freestyle 39
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs, Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
22. 513 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
24. 182 DSP Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
26. 94 Chatto 4
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
28. 780 Limestone Grey
G \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Try-Time x \ B: DAVID MORAN \ O: Stephex Stables & Lorenzo De Luc
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
29. 36 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
30. 58 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen,Jens \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
31. 771 L.B. Midship Du Borda
G \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ DRAKKAR DES HUTINS x SAPHIR D&aposELLE \ B: M. JEAN ROLLET \ O: Liebherr Hans La Baumetta SA
 
SUI
Christina Liebherr
SUI
32. 538 Admara 2
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2005 \ Padinus x Murano \ B: A. van Nuland, Nistelrode (NED) \ O: Gaudiano, Giovanni & Lopez, Carl
 
COL
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
33. 700 Dimaro V D Looise Heide
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x Flamenco Desemilly \ B: Eykens-stessens \ O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
 
CZE
Anna Kellnerová
CZE
35. 448 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs, Dr. Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
36. 731 Fine Fleur Du Marais
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento \ B: De Dycker Filip \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
37. 425 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
40. 60 Carilot
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
41. 651 Confident Of Victory
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damokles \ B: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm \ O: Tuganov, Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
42. 469 Banana Pancake 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: Rite Equine B.V. \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
43. 808 Prince De La Mare
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ BEQUIN DE MOENS x SOCRATE DE CHIVRE \ B: Raymond Gourdel \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ulrich Kirchhoff
UKR
45. 88 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
46. 672 Cristalline
M \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ CRISTALLO 1 x Caretello B \ B: \ O: Gabrielle Kuna
 
AUS
Chris Chugg
AUS
47. 309 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
48. 847 Safari D Auge
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: \ O: M. JULIEN EPAILLARD et HELLO HOLDIN
 
FRA
Julien Epaillard
FRA


prize money75.000,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz
Najib Chami
Joachim Geilfus
Khalil Ibrahim Murad