Prize of Firma dietz blumen & events

no. 17 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier Youngster Tour

begin 21.04.2016 12:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 882 Ultramarine
M \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Calvaro x Rosire \ B: \ O: Mademoiselle Marie Fleischel
 
COL
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
500,00 EUR 0.0058.56
2. 694 Destiny's Child
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Corland \ B: \ O: Rene Lopez
 
COL
Rene Lopez
COL
400,00 EUR 0.0061.32
3. 48 Call me Eva
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Ostmeyer,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.0061.41
4. 21 Baron WZ
S \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Chello II \ B: Gotzel,David \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.0061.62
5. 999 Quel Cadeau
G \ Holst \ \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Landjunge \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau,Sarah
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
140,00 EUR 0.0062.18
6. 483 Lanciano 81
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Coriano \ B: Carstensen, Hans Heinrich \ O: Agrosad
 
GER
Armin Schäfer Jun.
RV Mannheim
110,00 EUR 0.0063.39
7. 555 Astro Boy
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Sarantos x Guidam \ B: FGJ Nijboer \ O: Jerome Guery (10729249)
 
BEL
Constant Van Paesschen
BEL
80,00 EUR 0.0063.68
8. 19 Bankimoon
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Burberry x Con Capitol \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0064.65
9. 47 Call me Baby Blue
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Drosselklang II \ B: Diederichsmeier,Mylene \ O: Wernke,Peter
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0064.89
10. 347 Sandokan 290
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50,00 EUR 0.0065.43
11. 665 Cormann
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Glenn Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
50,00 EUR 0.0065.48
12. 81 Celine 235
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Raphael \ B: Schneider,Christian \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
50,00 EUR 0.0066.08
13. 993 Uxellhus
S \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco \ B: Har. de Hus \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
10,00 EUR 0.0066.30
14. 72 Cassando
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Calando I \ B: Bartjen Dr.,Konrad \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0066.35
15. 106 Clueso 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Kuhlemann,Uwe
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0066.44
16. 8 Amba 9
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Quite Capitol \ B: Borssim,Hans \ O: Borssim,Hans
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0066.91
17. 935 Casirus
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
10,00 EUR 0.0066.93
total = 2.050,00 EUR
not placed
18. 392 Vallejo
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Colander \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0.0067.06
19. 2 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
0.0067.60
20. 269 Lescott
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
0.0067.67
21. 431 Blacky 941
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Carte d'Or \ B: Brune, Heinrich \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0.0067.93
22. 980 Lady Pilox
M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Pilox \ B: Stevens, Erich \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0069.00
23. 455 Lover Boy 33
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Carpaccio \ B: Jessen, Manfred \ O: Jessen, Manfred
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
0.0069.46
24. 951 Isaac II D'Eygendom
S \ BWP \ F \ 2008 \ Darling du Jonquet x Jasmin \ B: Pieter de Mot \ O: Stephex
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
0.0069.48
25. 426 Quinton 11
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
0.0069.51
26. 83 Cenbalou
G \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Centadel x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Müller,Natascha
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0.0070.16
27. 862 Stakkatan
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
0.0070.41
28. 1004 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ DF \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
0.0070.55
29. 952 Billy Chatter
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2009 \ Billy Congo x Cordalme Z \ B: MR Donal Barnwell \ O: The Billy Stud
 
GBR
William Funnell
GBR
0.0071.12
30. 465 Chacoon Blue
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0071.17
31. 703 Dioleen
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Rhodium x Weltino \ B: G A J. KOEMAN \ O: Lutta Gian-Battista
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
SUI
0.0071.36
32. 696 Diablo Blanco
S \ OS \ SCH \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
ARG
0.0071.90
33. 899 Vodka Star
G \ SF \ F \ 2009 \ Nartago x Quick Star \ B: Emilio Malta da Costa \ O: Jose Larocca
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
0.0072.21
34. 888 Ustica Des Luthiers
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Kashmir van't Schuttersho x Bleu Blanc Rouge II \ B: \ O: Jean-Franciois Morizot
 
FRA
Guillaume Roland Billecart
FRA
0.0074.36
35. 592 Cabana 10
M \ Meckl. \ DF \ 2008 \ Carrico x Lord Kemm \ B: Narajek, Klaus \ O: Gerken, Kai
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
JPN
0.0074.58
36. 683 Dalfsen
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Colandro x Jasper \ B: Kouwen, G. \ O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers, James O
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
1.0076.12
37. 986 Chacco's Glory
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Glorial \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
MEX
1.0079.60
38. 26 Bel-Air 2
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2008 \ Balougran x Acalwahn \ B: Schmitz,Manuela \ O: Schmitz,Manuela
 
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
2.0082.50
39. 763 Jasper M
G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Chopin Van Het Moleneind x Romeo \ B: Tanja Mollen \ O: Cassio Rivetti & Andre Ribeiro
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
3.0085.20
40. 274 Light Star 4
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Light On x Lafontaine \ B: Tebbel,Rene \ O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel,
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
3.0085.26
41. 534 Queentina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0064.44
42. 942 Ivaro v.d.Brouwershoeve
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Con Air \ B: B.V.B.A.Brouwershoeve, \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
4.0066.99
43. 512 All In 9
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cardento x Calido I \ B: Ebsen, Kai \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
4.0067.85
44. 121 Corisanto
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0067.87
45. 940 Darc Horse
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x \ B: \ O: Hankins, Jil
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0068.49
46. 489 Cupertino
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Leonce \ B: Rathjen, Hans Peter \ O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
4.0070.12
47. 997 Dicaprio 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Olympic Fire \ B: Dammholz,Christian \ O: Hans Joter LTDA
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0070.22
48. 698 Diamant
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Ukato x Ekstein \ B: Teelen \ O: Ruisbroek Farms & TS Showjumping
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JPN
4.0070.47
49. 326 Quinturo 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Escudo I \ B: Tietze,Andrea \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.0070.98
50. 442 Ninou 2
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0071.94
51. 327 Rahmannshof Bently
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Bentley van de Heffinck x Utrillo van de Heffinck \ B: Bock,Remi de \ O: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
4.0072.48
52. 754 Icarus
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Skippy II \ B: Marc Kurt Dehennin Asselberghs \ O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
 
CZE
Anna Kellnerová
CZE
4.0072.65
53. 476 Cool Blue Diamond
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ B: Wiesner, Udo \ O: Mulla, Annabelle,Mulla, Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
4.0072.69
54. 643 City 11
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Quinar \ B: Peter Petersen \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Alisa Danilova
UKR
4.0072.96
55. 500 Ballack 7
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Caspar x Carthago \ B: Diez, Leonhard \ O: Theurer, Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
4.0073.31
56. 87 Chabadu
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
4.0074.40
57. 990 Stalando 2
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Lando \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
UKR
4.0074.65
58. 995 Larimo
G \ Holst \ HLB \ 2008 \ Larimar x Alcatraz \ B: Stall Burgard \ O: Stall Burgard
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
4.0075.91
59. 610 Casmann 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cascari x Colman \ B: Peters, Hans Heinrich \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
DEN
5.0076.26
60. 247 Indi 28
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: Baere,Heli de \ O: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
5.0079.00
61. 495 Cornada
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten, Norbert \ O: Bostock, David,Bostock-Beeking, Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
7.0084.32
62. 438 Balou de nous
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Winston \ B: Freie, Hermann \ O: Ferentschik, Mona
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.0067.87
63. 245 I'm Special van't Heike
M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Power Light \ B: Boonen,Karel \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.0075.40
64. 941 Lütt Beek Akkita
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado \ B: Sachs, Klaus \ O: Schröder, Christian
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
9.0077.76
65. 768 Konrad
G \ SWB \ B \ 2009 \ Tornesch x Maraton \ B: Stall Fulltofta \ O: Stall Fulltofta
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
14.0080.19
66. 452 Chaccara
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Intertrio Bt.Hugyecz Mariann
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
14.0097.07
ret. 708 Dondersteen T.S.
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Air Jordan x Lupicor \ B: Ter Schure, M A. \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS


prize money2.050,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz
Khalil Ibrahim Murad
Kerstin Weber