Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG

no. 19 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Final Youngster Tour

begin: 23.04.2016 11:15
competitors: 30

# no horse rider
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses
1. 83 Cenbalou
G \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Centadel x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Müller,Natascha
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1. 19 Bankimoon
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Burberry x Con Capitol \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2. 426 Quinton 11
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
2. 862 Stakkatan
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
3. 952 Billy Chatter
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2009 \ Billy Congo x Cordalme Z \ B: MR Donal Barnwell \ O: The Billy Stud
 
GBR
William Funnell
GBR
3. 465 Chacoon Blue
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4. 106 Clueso 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Kuhlemann,Uwe
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
5. 48 Call me Eva
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Ostmeyer,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
6. 882 Ultramarine
M \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Calvaro x Rosire \ B: \ O: Mademoiselle Marie Fleischel
 
COL
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
7. 935 Casirus
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
7. 1004 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ DF \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
8. 694 Destiny's Child
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Corland \ B: \ O: Rene Lopez
 
COL
Rene Lopez
COL
9. 665 Cormann
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Glenn Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
9. 392 Vallejo
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Colander \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
10. 555 Astro Boy
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Sarantos x Guidam \ B: FGJ Nijboer \ O: Jerome Guery (10729249)
 
BEL
Constant Van Paesschen
BEL
10. 47 Call me Baby Blue
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Drosselklang II \ B: Diederichsmeier,Mylene \ O: Wernke,Peter
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses
12. 442 Ninou 2
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13. 999 Quel Cadeau
G \ Holst \ \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Landjunge \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau,Sarah
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
15. 951 Isaac II D'Eygendom
S \ BWP \ F \ 2008 \ Darling du Jonquet x Jasmin \ B: Pieter de Mot \ O: Stephex
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
16. 489 Cupertino
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Leonce \ B: Rathjen, Hans Peter \ O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
17. 483 Lanciano 81
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Coriano \ B: Carstensen, Hans Heinrich \ O: Agrosad
 
GER
Armin Schäfer Jun.
RV Mannheim
18. 512 All In 9
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cardento x Calido I \ B: Ebsen, Kai \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
19. 703 Dioleen
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Rhodium x Weltino \ B: G A J. KOEMAN \ O: Lutta Gian-Battista
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
SUI
20. 455 Lover Boy 33
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Carpaccio \ B: Jessen, Manfred \ O: Jessen, Manfred
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
21. 993 Uxellhus
S \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Tin Rocco \ B: Har. de Hus \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
23. 72 Cassando
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Calando I \ B: Bartjen Dr.,Konrad \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
24. 269 Lescott
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
27. 2 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
28. 347 Sandokan 290
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
30. 21 Baron WZ
S \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Chello II \ B: Gotzel,David \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesKhalil Ibrahim Murad
Bent Schultz
Kerstin Weber
Najib Chami