Prize of Firma Levien Druck GmbH

no. 20 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Small

begin 22.04.2016 18:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 111 Comtessa Piccolina G
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cayetano L x Popcorn \ B: Geismann,Antonius \ O: Antoni,Ludger
 
GER
Corinna Müller
RV Menden e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0056.29
2. 503 Chopper 6
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Corrado II x Dunhill H \ B: Rogge, Nicolaus \ O: Krüger, Dr. Hans-Jürgen,Kilian-Krüger, Gabriele
 
GER
Hans-Jürgen Krüger
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
60,00 EUR 0.0058.45
3. 858 Sina XXVI
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Landgraf I \ B: Carstensen Gerd \ O: Petit-Jean Cinzia Pascal
 
SUI
Charlotte Petit-Jean
SUI
45,00 EUR 0.0058.73
4. 25 BB Catania
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Canto x Romino \ B: Hansen,Hans \ O: Kleofas,Nico,Kleofas,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V
30,00 EUR 0.0060.81
5. 129 Cracker 23
G \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Colman x Contender \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
21,00 EUR 0.0062.22
6. 117 Contefina
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Consulting x Cheenook \ B: Wigmann,Mike \ O: Räuber,Lisa Maria
 
GER
Lilli Collee
RV Obersulm
17,00 EUR 0.0062.79
7. 63 Carlsson 76
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Carpaccio \ B: Jessen,Manfred \ O: Auer,Frank
 
GER
Frank Auer
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
12,00 EUR 0.0062.94
8. 1000 Convito 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Contini x Ehrentusch \ B: Ostermann, Thomas \ O: Ostermann, Thomas
 
GER
Maja Möltgen
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
9,00 EUR 0.0063.42
9. 520 Cletus 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassiano x Lorentin I \ B: Lass, Johann Peter \ O: Wulschner, Astrid,Unterlandstättner, Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
9,00 EUR 0.0063.69
10. 434 Cornet Noir
G \ Bay \ B \ 2009 \ Corlensky G I x \ B: Zitzelsberger, Sabine \ O: Höttges, Nadine
 
GER
Gregor Schefczyk
RA München e.V.
8,00 EUR 0.0063.81
11. 1039 Ejay
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Namelus x Casantos \ B: Blitterswijk \ O: van Heel,Kim
 
NED
Kim van Heel
NED
8,00 EUR 0.0064.64
12. 486 Caya 19
M \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Ramiro \ B: Seemann, Wolfgang \ O: Braun, Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Braun
PLZ Engelsberg
8,00 EUR 0.0064.87
total = 302,00 EUR
not placed
13. 414 Leopold 262
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x \ B: Naeve, Klaus-Detlef \ O: Holtrop, Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Ostenhof e.V.
0.0064.96
14. 305 PMS Luigi
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lux x Carthago \ B: Erni-Suhner,Priska \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
0.0065.99
15. 400 Winnie 298
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Quite Easy I x Cantus \ B: Kersten,Pieter \ O: Kersten,Pieter
 
GER
Niklas Jakob Wilcke
RV Essen-Kettwig
0.0067.06
16. 421 Cassey 7
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x \ B: Plantholt, Siegfried \ O: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service
 
GER
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
0.0068.14
17. 934 Toscana 111
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Caretino x \ B: Thiedemann, Klaus \ O: Razgulyaev, Nikolay
 
GER
Mick Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
0.0069.17
18. 1021 Coradina 3
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Capitol I \ B: Bartel,Heinz \ O: Glania,Werner
 
LIB
Mickaella Maaraoui
LIB
0.0069.24
19. 507 Quadra Island
M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quintender x \ B: Hentemann, Heinrich jun. \ O: Reitsportzentrum Damme GmbH&Co KG
 
GER
Stefanie Höcker
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
0.0071.93
20. 109 Colani ZB
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Collin L x Dupont \ B: ZG Brouwers,Eheleute \ O: Gröning,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
0.0072.69
21. 415 Contus M
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Contact Me x \ B: Meyer, Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Holtrop, Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Ostenhof e.V.
0.0073.37
22. 418 Gorki F
S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cardento x Clinton \ B: Vidts, Dirk de \ O: Gerdes, Marie
 
GER
Marie Gerdes
RV Schneverdingen
0.0073.76
23. 552 Arcado L
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl, Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
 
MAS
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
MAS
0.0074.01
24. 103 Cleverboy R
G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Phantom \ B: Rudolph,Adelbert \ O: Wilcke,Niklas Jakob
 
GER
Niklas Jakob Wilcke
RV Essen-Kettwig
0.0074.89
25. 788 Lumbumbo
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Incipit \ B: Schmerglatt, Rainer \ O: Ratnasingham, Sharmini Christina
 
MAS
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
MAS
0.0082.35
26. 687 Dastina
M \ Tsch.W. \ SCH \ 2007 \ QUINTEN x DESERVE \ B: Ing. Plhal Milan \ O: Petit-Jean Pascal
 
SUI
Valentine Petit-Jean
SUI
4.0054.32
27. 936 Vriesland
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: Wolters, P. \ O: Kunkel, Marina
 
GER
Marina Kunkel
RFV Riedrode e.V.
4.0054.98
28. 948 Cristina Sport ZEP
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Phin Phin x Corrado I \ B: H.H.F. Huirne, Groenlo \ O: Van Der Straten Herve
 
FRA
Cedric Marie
FRA
4.0058.69
29. 536 Acoraya
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Corland x Sit This One Out \ B: B De Boer \ O: Ratnasingham, Neelan
 
MAS
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham
MAS
4.0058.86
30. 632 Chanel 418
M \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Charon x Lavall I \ B: Schlüsselburg, Horst \ O: Famile Jäger
 
AUT
Brigitte Prömer
AUT
4.0061.32
31. 528 CoCo Granna
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cranach x Grannus \ B: Bahn, Fritz \ O: Boack, Kerstin,Boack, Elisa
 
GER
Elisa Boack
LRV Lübars e.V.
4.0069.28
32. 506 Gin Epic
M \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Grasco x Converter \ B: ZG Höcker \ O: ZG Höcker
 
GER
Jessica Gleis-Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
4.0079.46
33. 1022 Vom Feinsten 7
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2009 \ Valentino x El Bundy \ B: Brandau,Claudia \ O: Glania,Werner
 
LIB
Mickaella Maaraoui
LIB
8.0062.18
34. 394 Vincent 167
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Vingino x Corleone \ B: Stoeterij-4-M, \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert,Mihalyi,Adrienn
 
HUN
Adrienn Mihalyi
RFV Eldena e.V.
8.0081.73
35. 114 Conn Air
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Candillo \ B: Wittmaack-Sievers,Christ. \ O: Poletto,Paola
 
GER
Paola Poletto
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
10.0090.56
36. 292 Montero 13
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Montender x Landjunge \ B: Pöhlmann Dr.,Klaus-Jürgen \ O: Gröning,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
13.0084.85
el. 419 GK Lorbas
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lerano x Caletto II \ B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby \ O: Gerdes, Marie
 
GER
Marie Gerdes
RV Schneverdingen


prize money302,00 EUR
judgesKhalil Ibrahim Murad
Joachim Geilfus
Najib Chami