Nürnberger Burg-Pokal - Opening Class

no. 30 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special
CDN

begin: 21.04.2016 09:00
competitors: 32

# starting time no horse rider
1. 09:00:00 303 Pequignet
M \ Trak. \ R \ 2009 \ Prinz K3 x Silvermoon \ B: Thorsen Jens und Dahl Anders, \ O: Thorsen,Jens
 
LUX
Kristine Möller
Club Hippique du Nord
2. 09:07:30 363 Sir Remo
G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Remo x Rotspon \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Christoph Kleimeyer
LRFV Köln
3. 09:15:00 982 Red Amber
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Royal Blend x Westberry \ B: Reinhold,Jan \ O: Neumayer,Astrid
 
AUT
Astrid Neumayer
AUT
4. 09:22:30 334 Robin 720
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Rock Forever I x Lancer III \ B: Trilling,Reiner \ O: Dölger,Anna
 
GER
Anna Dölger
ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
5. 09:30:00 337 Romanze D
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Rock Forever I x Rapallo \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Dombrink,Otto
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
6. 09:37:30 379 Sting 15
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stedinger x Rohdiamant \ B: Delden,Anne van \ O: Rehnen,Heinz-Hermann
 
GER
Silvia Busch-Kuffner
RV Ganderkesee
7. 09:45:00 382 Suppenkasper
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Krack C \ B: Poel,Frans van de \ O: Lichtenberg Dr.,David
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
8. 09:52:30 27 Benaglio
G \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Breitling W x Partout \ B: Baumgürtel,Beatrice \ O: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
 
GER
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
9. 10:00:00 28 Berlusconi 4
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Florestan I \ B: Beirholm,Kamma \ O: BG Kampmann u.Schwahn,
 
LUX
Mathis Goerens
RV Sandbostel
10. 10:07:30 212 Franziskus 15
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Alabaster \ B: Albers,Elisabeth \ O: Holkenbrink,Wilhelm
 
GER
Ingrid Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
11. 10:15:00 33 Bonard de Charry
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Brentano II x Donnerhall \ B: Tobaben,Joachim \ O: BG Onnen-Ahlers u.von Appen,
 
GER
Yvonne Reiser
RV Hoeven e.V.
ca. 20:00 minutes break
12. 10:42:30 116 Contador 25
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Consens x Lantaan \ B: Jacobs,Behrend \ O: Sportpferde Scholz,
 
GER
Carina Bachmann
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
13. 10:50:00 132 Curtis 63
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Chin Quin x Piquet \ B: Warnecke,Susanne \ O: Warnecke,Susanne
 
GER
Susanne Warnecke
RV Geisterholz e.V.
14. 10:57:30 522 Dancing World
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Wesch, Horst \ O: Kruse, Herbert
 
GBR
Susan Pape
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
15. 11:05:00 157 Destiny OLD
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Sandro Hit \ B: Wiggers,Diedrich \ O: Nuxoll,Norbert,Nuxoll,Sandra
 
AUT
Sandra Nuxoll
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 11:12:30 159 Di Magic OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rohdiamant \ B: Niemann,Christian \ O: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
David Taylor
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
17. 11:20:00 179 Doubleyou W
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Don Romantic x Rohdiamant \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Walterscheidt,Lena Charlotte
 
GER
Laura Blackert
TurnierSG Hülsmann
18. 11:27:30 186 Dynamo 20
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Painted Black x Jazz \ B: ZG Bijvelds,P.G.u.A.S.M. \ O: Trouille,Andre
 
GER
Holga Finken
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
19. 11:35:00 171 Don Derry V
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ B: Voss,Günter \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Christoph Kleimeyer
LRFV Köln
20. 11:42:30 195 Escolar
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Estobar NRW x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Ludwichowski,Sabine \ O: Equus Invest AG,
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
21. 11:50:00 198 Excalibur 109
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Ehrentanz I x Painter's Row xx \ B: Wagner,Nicolas \ O: Hoffmann-Lonnroth,Asa
 
LUX
Kristine Möller
Club Hippique du Nord
22. 11:57:30 429 For Comtess Royal
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2008 \ Florenciano x Show Star \ B: Laumann, Herbert \ O: Next Generation Dressurpf.d.Zukunft
 
GER
Stefanie Wolf
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
ca. 20:00 minutes break
23. 12:25:00 211 For the Memory
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Spitzweg \ B: Timpe,Wulf \ O: Timpe,Wulf
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
24. 12:32:30 213 Frizzantino 19
G \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Fernet x Sandro Hit \ B: ZG Reuter,Gerd u.Hajo \ O: Merkt,Lothar
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
25. 12:40:00 217 Fürst Levantino
S \ Old \ \ 2008 \ Fürst Romancier x Sandro Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Schockemöhle,Bettina
 
NOR
Isabel Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
26. 12:47:30 218 Geraldine 189
M \ Rhld \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Grandios x Tolstoi \ B: Gutsverwaltung Schwaighof/Ulrich Ze \ O: Gutsverwaltung Schwaighof/Ulrich Ze,Berghuis,Faith,Klimke,Ingrid
 
GER
Ingrid Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
27. 12:55:00 220 Glamour 72
M \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Gribaldi x Weltmeyer \ B: Visser,Simone \ O: Platzdasch,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Platzdasch
RC Renningen e.V.
28. 13:02:30 227 Hello Kitty 3
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Hofrat x Weltmeyer \ B: Hermeling,Katharina \ O: Hermeling,Katharina
 
GER
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
29. 13:10:00 236 Hispaniola 4
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Herzensdieb x White Star \ B: Düker,Uwe \ O: Düker,Verena
 
GER
Uwe Düker
RFV Hille e.V.
30. 13:17:30 251 Kathano
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Kaiser Karl x Hohenstein \ B: Bruns,Heino \ O: Bruns,Heino
 
NED
Lisette Doodhagen
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
31. 13:25:00 417 Kavalou
M \ Trak. \ Df \ 2007 \ Shavalou x Exclusiv \ B: Gestüt Hämelschenburg/Beate Langels \ O: Denton, Harold
 
AUS
Peter John Weston
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
32. 13:32:30 458 Milan 279
G \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: Dalsgaard Sörensen, Nils \ O: Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie Prinzes
 
DEN
Nathalie Sayn-Wittgenstein
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesE: Eckhard Wemhöner
H: H Ghislain Fouarge
C: Henning Lehrmann
M: Christoph Umbach
B: Ute von Platen