Cup der Sparkasse Osnabrück
Nr. 37 Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Finale
Beginn: 23.04.2016 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 966 | Medierda S \ DR \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Noemi Rohn RV Voxtrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 973 | Kleiner Donner W W \ DR \ FALBE \ 2011 \ Danny Gold x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Sophie Wassmann RUFV Badbergen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 460 | Kevin 128 W \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Kelvin x \ Z: Kiehne, Friedrich \ B: Moazzeni Rizi, Bianca |
GER |
Marlene Lilier RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 508 | Kateness S \ Pony o.R \ RSche \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Witthöft, Claudia |
GER |
Jule Hohnstädt RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 230 | HET Golden Luck W \ DR \ \ 2001 \ Lucky Strike x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Potthoff-Moß,Yvonne |
GER |
Maxime Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 229 | Hesselteichs Alfonso H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2009 \ A Gorgeous x Lucky Lao \ Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH, \ B: Beckmann,Nicola |
GER |
Lia Julie Beckmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 955 | Filia Prima Donna W \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Carla aus dem Moore ZRFV Laggenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1025 | Diandra S \ DR \ FALBE \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Emma Haverkamp RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 155 | Desperados 37 W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2005 \ Dinarion x Night-Star III \ Z: Lübke,Heiner \ B: Enders,Beatrice Franzisca |
GER |
Beatrice Franzisca Enders RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 154 | Design du Jade W \ Bel.P \ Db \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Palle \ Z: \ B: Raupach,Martha |
GER |
Martha Raupach RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1016 | Dana del Ray S \ DR \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Svea Schobbe RV Voxtrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 473 | Balaleika 20 S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Black Ombre x \ Z: Schmidt, Werner \ B: Stuckenberg, Ursula |
GER |
Franziska Stuckenberg RFV Engter e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 967 | Spirit W \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Luna Jolie Ruhe RFV Friedewalde e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 971 | Snowgirl S \ DR \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Felicitas van der Zwaan RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 959 | Sandra W \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Greta-Marlen Eggemeier ZRFV Laggenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 336 | Rolanda H S \ DR \ F \ 2000 \ Benetton S x Valentino \ Z: Hake,Werner \ B: Nähring,Karin u.Paul |
GER |
Greta Nähring ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 409 | Alaska W \ \ Schim \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Maurice Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1014 | Shadow Dancer 8 H \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Saipan x Rock Grey Snob \ Z: ZG Eidam u. Heuser \ B: Blau,Lotte |
GER |
Lotte Blau RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 406 | Joni Top Toy's Jack Daniels W \ Welsh A Ni \ Schim \ 2010 \ Nicton Carreg x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Isabel Jebing ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 960 | Zigeuner W \ Son.P \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Pia Ehmann Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1030 | Sabrina S \ Son.P \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Marla Schön RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 974 | Di Maggio Lina S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Lena Wurth RV Osnabrueck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1036 | My Merlin W \ Hann \ DB \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Joline Liske RFV Lengerich e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 961 | Rollergirl S \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Lou Homfeld RUFV Hesepe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 329 | Raphael Cavalli W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rubinero x Lefevre \ Z: Seeger,Otto \ B: Stumpe,Lara,Stumpe,Sandra |
GER |
Lara Stumpe RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 525 | Orchid's Tiara S \ NF \ B \ 2002 \ x \ Z: Laar, Carla van de \ B: Thoenes, Tobias |
GER |
Lana Nike Diedrichsen RFV Engter e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 290 | Miss Moneypenny 48 S \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ FS Mr. Mobility x Black Boy \ Z: Wiegmann,Heino \ B: Ismer,Tanja |
GER |
Malin Kristina Ismer RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 288 | MBF Infinity W \ DR \ Palom \ 2010 \ Donnerwetter x Gospodin H \ Z: Facklam,May-Britt \ B: Gieske,Finja-Marie,Gieske,Simone |
GER |
Finja-Marie Gieske RUFV Bohmte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 954 | Lucky Luke WE W \ DR \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Helena Schmedt RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 955 | Filia Prima Donna W \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Leni Büscher ZRFV Laggenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 13 | Avanti 233 W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Argon x Pilgrim's Red \ Z: Kaufmann,Eduard \ B: Menger,Michael |
GER |
Lea Menger RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
Richter | Dr. Christina Wallenhorst Klaus Gosch |