Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

Nr. 8 CSIO Y - NATIONENPREIS JUNGE REITER
Int. Springprüfung (1,45 m)
1. Umlauf

Beginn 10.06.2016 15:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin 1. Umlauf2. UmlaufStechen
1. 78 / Team Germany - - Markus Merschformann
1. 735 Qinghai
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ Z: Fischer, Helmut \ B: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
0.000.00 
6. 224 Clearwater 8
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ Z: Behr,Ulrike \ B: Luther,Peter
 
GER
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
0.004.00 
3. 928 Cracker Jack 5
H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ Z: Wieden, Angka \ B: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
1.001.00 
21. 719 Calmado
W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x \ Z: Büttner, Heiko \ B: ZG Ackermann, H.-A.u.Theresia
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
4.0037.00 
6.00/9.00
2. 71 / Team Sweden - - Jacob Hellström
3. 1276 Quantos
H \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam´s Rubin x Maraton \ Z: Britt & Brage Sundström \ B: Britt & Brage Sundström
 
SWE
Karin Martinsen
SWE
1.001.00 
1. 1358 Ultima
S \ HOLST \ DB \ 2004 \ Casall x Locato \ Z: Traute Bloecker-Bajorat \ B: Christina Tenfält
 
SWE
Hedda Wallin
SWE
0.000.00 
13. 968 Be Special
W \ KWPN \ DB \ 2006 \ Chacco Blue x Indoctro \ Z: Delissen \ B: Dhr. J.G.E. Delissen & Dhr. J. Vers
 
SWE
Sanna Ingren Ohlson
SWE
11.001.00 
12. 1021 Caville
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Mr Blue \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Arvidssons i Fjärås AB
 
SWE
Louise Torgersen
SWE
4.005.00 
7.00/9.00
3. 74 / Team Belgium - - Rik Deraedt
13. 1143 Finesse Van Sappenleen
S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno (Ex Norton) \ Z: Longuepee Maggy \ B: Maggy Longuepee (10022274)
 
BEL
Jordy Van Massenhove
BEL
4.008.00 
20. 1167 Hollywood Be Good
W \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Ogano Sitte \ Z: Martine Rolin, Sint-Genesius-Rode \ B: Martine Rolin
 
BEL
Lola De Braekeleer
BEL
14.0022.00 
10. 1344 Tahis Du Masure
S \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Muriesco du Cotentin x Souviens toi III \ Z: \ B: Bona Causa OÜ
 
BEL
Chloe Vranken
BEL
0.008.00 
6. 967 Be Cool
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Vanoverbeek x U2 van de Mespel \ Z: J. van Rijswijk, Boskoop \ B: Van Gelderen Boy-Adriaan
 
BEL
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
BEL
4.000.00 
24.00/9.00
4. 73 / Team France - - Thierry Pomel
3. 1345 Talma D'elle
W \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Germino d'Elle x Mazarin V \ Z: \ B: Potron Bernard
 
FRA
Tressy Muhr
FRA
1.001.00 
16. 1047 Clearlake
W \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Clearway x Caretino \ Z: \ B: S.N.C. Ecurie du Herrin
 
FRA
Valentine Belooussoff
FRA
5.008.00 
16. 1343 Tabou Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Treasure Z x Caretano Z \ Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ B: Stephex Stables & Stoeterij Zang
 
FRA
Damien De Chambord
FRA
9.004.00 
24. 1347 Tescari'jac
W \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Jac Potes x Shogoun II \ Z: \ B: M. Dominique S - Mme Béatrice
 
FRA
Lalie Saclier
FRA
37.0037.00 
28.00/9.00
5. 75 / Team Italy - - Stefano Scaccabarozzi
21. 936 Adelscot
W \ Ita.W \ B \ 2004 \ Stakkato x Contender \ Z: \ B: Filos SRL
 
ITA
Filippo Garzilli
ITA
37.004.00 
23. 1206 Lesthago
W \ OS \ SCH \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ Z: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter \ B: Fossati Stefania
 
ITA
Robert Bernasconi
ITA
17.0036.00 
9. 1201 Lasciva Del Terriccio
S \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Dollar De La Pierre x Tenor De La Cour Del Terriccio \ Z: \ B: Agrilandia SRL
 
ITA
Matteo Leonardi
ITA
0.005.00 
6. 1392 Zycalin W
S \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago \ Z: A.P. DE WIT, REUVER (NED) \ B: Matterhorn Springen SA
 
ITA
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
ITA
0.004.00 
30.00/9.00
6. 72 / Team Switzerland - - Albert Lischer
19. 1034 Cheyenne 111 Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Chatman x Calimero \ Z: Harrie Theeuwes \ B: Ecurie de la Renfile SA
 
SUI
Laetitia Du Couëdic
SUI
4.0016.00 
18. 1171 Indiana Des Abattes CH
S \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2002 \ Ishan x Gloum \ Z: Nicolet Pierre-Yves \ B: Vernier Patrick
 
SUI
Anthony Bourquard
SUI
5.0014.00 
13. 990 Caja
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Grannus \ Z: Christina Schulte-Lohgerber \ B: Ecurie des Grands-Champs SA
 
SUI
Emilie Paillot
SUI
8.004.00 
10. 1145 Flying Girl
S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Darco \ Z: Wuytack-van Meersche \ B: Buhofer Philipp
 
SUI
Simone Buhofer
SUI
4.004.00 
35.00/9.00
7. 77 / Team Austria - - Anton-Martin Bauer
30. 1315 Saphir VIII
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Grannus \ Z: Heinrich Beutner \ B: Laura Sutterlüty & Bruno Candria
 
AUT
Laura Sutterlüty
AUT
16.00  
26. 1258 Phantastic 2
W \ HOLST \ B \ 2002 \ Paramount x Lerano \ Z: Ernst August Kroeger \ B: Katja Goess-Saurau
 
AUT
Josefina Goess-Saurau
AUT
5.00  
25. 1356 U Mijnheer
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Triomphe De Muze x Bustron \ Z: Maris, G. \ B: Reich Alessandra Francesca
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUT
0.00  
30. 1059 Cort 2
W \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quantum \ Z: Gericke, Hans-Hermann \ B: Nicole Fleischhacker
 
AUT
Felix Koller
AUT
16.00  
21.00/3.00
8. 76 / Team Denmark - - Bo K. Møller
26. 1207 Libak's Lamentos
W \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Lambrusco ASK x A'Khan Z \ Z: \ B: Hvalsoe Saul Family
 
DEN
Jonathan Hvalsøe Saul
DEN
5.00  
29. 975 Bjerglunds Campari
W \ DWB \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cajus x Cantona 2 \ Z: \ B: Toelstang Family
 
DEN
Jessica Toelstang
DEN
9.00  
28. 1388 Zidane
W \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2004 \ Montreux x Haarlem \ Z: \ B: Tingberg
 
DEN
Christoffer Nerving Mollekaer
DEN
8.00  
32. 1009 Cascada 33
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Calvin \ Z: \ B: Trine Bramminge
 
DEN
Lejse Bramminge
DEN
37.00  
22.00/3.00


RichterJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Bent Schultz (DEN)
Heiko Koolman (GER)
Water: Janneke Petrie (NED)