Monday 06. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion / Dressage stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 55 | Preis der Firma Tischlerei Metker National competition for 5 year-old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 56 | Preis der Firma Uwe Kleinheider National competition for 5 year-old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 07. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 1 | Preis der Peden Bloodstock GmbH CSIO J - Opening competition Int. competition against the clock (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 08. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion / Dressage stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 43 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDI Y - Team test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 18 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - Opening competition Int. competition against the clock (1.20 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 2 | Preis der Performance Sales International CSIO J Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | 6 | Preis der Firma Fotodesign gr. Feldhaus CSIO Y - Opening competition Int. competition against the clock (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | 19 | Preis der probit Webagentur e.G. CSIO Ch Int. competition in two phases (1.20 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 09. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion / Dressage stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 39 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CDI J - Team test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 24 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung CDIO J - NATIONS CUP Juniors Team Competition Test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 25 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung CDIO J - Individual competition Juniors Team Competition Test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 / Dressage arena 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 44 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDI Y - Individual test Young Riders Qualifier for Final |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 70 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDI Ch - Preliminary test B Children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 66 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CDI Ch - Preliminary test B Children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | 29 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung CDIO Y - NATIONS CUP Young Riders Team Competition Test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | 30 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung CDIO Y - Nation Cup Individual competition Young Riders Team Competition Test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 12 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CSIO P - Opening competition Int. competition against the clock (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:40 | 7 | Preis der Firma R & R Ice Cream Deutschland GmbH CSIO Y Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 3 | Preis der Firma Hülsmann & Tegeler GmbH & Co. KG CSIO J - NATIONS CUP JUNIORS Int. competition (1.40 m) 1st Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:50 | 4 | Preis der Firma Hülsmann & Tegeler GmbH & Co. KG CSIO J - Nations Cup Juniors - Individual Int. competition (1.40 m) Qualifier European Championships |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 3 | Preis der Firma Hülsmann & Tegeler GmbH & Co. KG CSIO J - NATIONS CUP JUNIORS Int. competition (1.40 m) 2nd Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | 13 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIOP - Int. competition in two phases (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | Welcome of the nations |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion / Dressage stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 40 | Preis der Luthin & Koch GmbH & Co. KG CDI J - Individual test Juniors Qualifier for Final Juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 31 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG Wertungsprüfung Sonderehrenpreis der Familie Bechtolsheimer CDIO Y - Individual test Young Riders Qualifier for Young Riders Final |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 26 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDIO J - Individual test Juniors Qualifier for Juniors Final |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 / Dressage arena 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 47 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co KG CDI P - Team test Pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 71 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co KG CDI Ch - Team test Children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 67 | Preis der Dressurpferdezucht Lewitz CDI Ch - NATIONS CUP CHILDREN |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 68 | Preis der Dressurpferdezucht Lewitz CDI Ch - Nations Cup Individual rating |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 35 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung CDIO P - Nations Cup Individual rating |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 34 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung CDIO P - NATIONS CUP PONY RIDERS |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 11/2 | Preis der Firma Loose Wassertechnik GmbH CSIO Y - Consolation competition Int. 2-phase competition against the clock (1.35 m) Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:25 | 14 | Preis der Autovermietung Brehe GmbH & Co. KG CSIO P - Consolation competition Int. 2-phase competition against the clock (1.25 m) Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 21 | Preis der Städtereinigung Holtmeyer GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - NATIONS CUP CHILDREN Int. competition (1.20 m) First Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 22 | Preis der Städtereinigung Holtmeyer GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - Nations Cup Children - Individual Int. competition (1.20 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | 21 | Preis der Städtereinigung Holtmeyer GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - NATIONS CUP CHILDREN Int. competition (1.20 m) Second Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 8 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - NATIONS CUP YOUNG RIDERS Int. competition (1.45 m) First Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 9 | Preis der Firma Hülsmann & Tegeler GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Y - Nations Cup Young Riders - Individual Int. competition (1.40 m) Qualifier European Championships |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 8 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - NATIONS CUP YOUNG RIDERS Int. competition (1.45 m) Second Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:50 | 20 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - Consolation competition Int. competition against the clock (1.20 m) Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 | 11/1 | Prize of Steel Profession Kft CSIO J - Consolation competition Int. 2-phase competition against the clock (1.35 m) Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 11. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion / Dressage stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 46 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDI Y - Freestyle Small Final Young Riders - cancelled - |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 45 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CDI Y - Freestyle Final Young Riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 63 | LVM Masters Junge Reiter Prix St. Georges |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 33 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDIO Y - Freestyle Small Final Young Riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 32 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung Wertungsprüfung Sonderehrenpreis der Familie Bechtolsheimer CDIO Y - Freestyle Final Young Riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 / Dressage arena 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | 61 | LVM Masters Junioren Dressurprüfung Kl.M |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:20 | 48 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CDI P - Individual test Pony riders Qualifier for Pony rider Final |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 72 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDI Ch - Individual test Children Final Children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:10 | 69 | Preis der Firma NoConcept CDIO Ch - Individual test Children Final Children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:20 | 36 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDIO P - Individual test Pony Riders Qualifier for Final |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 59 | LVM Masters Young Riders National competition (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 | 57 | LVM Masters Junioren National competition (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 15 | Preis der Zeltverleih Kortkamp GbR CSIO P - NATIONS CUP PONIES Int. competition (1.30 m) First Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:10 | 16 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO P - Nations Cup Ponies - Individual Int. competition (1.30 m) Qualifier European Championships |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:05 | 15 | Preis der Zeltverleih Kortkamp GbR CSIO P - NATIONS CUP PONIES Int. competition (1.30 m) Second Round |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 23 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Ch - Grand Prix Children Int. competition with jump-off (1.30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:20 | 5 | Preis der Gemeinde Hagen a.T.W. CSIO J - Grand Prix Juniors Int. competition with jump-off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viereck 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 65/1 | Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 65/2 | Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 65/3 | Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 12. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion / Dressage stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 42 | Preis der Firma Wilhelm Bensmann & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG CDI J - Freestyle Small Final Juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 41 | Preis der Firma Ascot Reitsportartikel CDI J - Freestyle Final Juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:20 | 38 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CDIO P - Freestyle Small Final Ponies |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 37 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung CDIO P - Freestyle Final Ponies |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 | 28 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDIO J - Freestyle Small Final Juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 27 | Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung CDIO J - Freestyle Final Juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 / Dressage arena 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | 62 | LVM Masters Junioren Dressurprüfung Kl. M |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 64 | LVM Masters Junge Reiter Dressurprüfung Kl. S |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 50 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CDI P - Freestyle Small Final Ponies |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | 49 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CDI P - Freestyle Final Ponies |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 58 | LVM Masters Junioren National competition (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:40 | 60 | LVM Masters Young Riders National competition (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | LVM Masters 2016 Endstand LVM Masters |
download | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 17 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH CSIO P - Grand Prix Pony riders Int. competition with jump-off (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 10 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG CSIO Y - Grand Prix Young Riders Int. competition with jump-off (1.45 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 13. June 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen / Show Jumping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 51 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH National competition (1.15 m) for 5 year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 52 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG National competition (1.25 m) for 5 year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 53 | Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH National competition (1.35 m) for 6 year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 54 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG National competition (1.25 m) for 6 year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |