Wertungsprüfung zur Kreismeisterschaft Kreis Böblingen

Nr. 02 Punktespringprüfung Kl. S*

Beginn: 09.07.2016 17:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 60

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 120 Candy-Love
W \ Württ \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Corofino II x Bright Speed \ Z: Unger,Friedrich von \ B: Wittlinger,Karin
 
GER
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
2. 604 Missile du Buisson
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Zandor \ Z: Mortel,VD A \ B: Hirsch,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb
3. 226 Chacco Loup
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Gaudeamus \ Z: Löffler,Adelbert \ B: Bort,Peter
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg
4. 246 Charlotte HM
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2004 \ Candillo x Lord Liberty \ Z: Manger,Harry \ B: Manger,Harry
 
GER
Ulrich Möck
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
5. 282 Chiwa 6
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Chintan x Cento \ Z: Wolff,Gerhard \ B: Fischbäck,Hans
 
GER
Ralf Weischedel
PSV Gäufelden e.V
6. 352 Concrue
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grand Cru \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Single,Erich
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
7. 362 Contirha
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Espri \ Z: Wendelken,Heiko \ B: Sautter,Ira
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
8. 34 Aragon 392
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Acordelli x Quick Step II \ Z: Hiller,Gerhard \ B: Talmon,Ferdinand
 
GER
Ferdinand Talmon
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
9. 443 Escorada
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2007 \ Cracky Z x Rosetti \ Z: Schlecht,Martin \ B: Merkel,Nina
 
GER
Nina Merkel
RC Blättringen
10. 529 Landaro 8
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Landos x Florestan I \ Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Werner,Tom
 
GER
Hans Otto Werner
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
11. 667 Querido D
H \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Quenterio x Zymbal I \ Z: Deufel,Sandra \ B: Deufel,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Deufel
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
12. 132 Captain 31
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Barinello \ Z: Blochel,Walter \ B: Moser,Sven
 
GER
Julia Moser
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
13. 139 Carado 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Lupicor \ Z: Frerick,Heiner \ B: Kittel,Thomas,Schelling,Jochen
 
GER
Thomas Kittel
RC Aischbach Gültstein
14. 190 Catch me 33
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Cincinatti x Galib Ben Afas ox \ Z: Enseleit,Frank \ B: Kurz,Ina
 
GER
Martin Kurz
RC Riedhöhe
15. 192 Catina 12
S \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Candillo x Barnaul xx \ Z: Gobar,Werner \ B: Wagner,David
 
GER
David Wagner
RV Hüttental e.V
16. 211 Cendric
W \ Württ \ F \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Sandro \ Z: ZG Kilgus,Nadja u.Joachim \ B: ZG Kilgus,Nadja u.Joachim
 
GER
Julian Stahl
RC Aischbach Gültstein
17. 252 Chateau Ki
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Catoki x Ginsberg \ Z: Martens,Christina \ B: Dalkiz,Susanne
 
GER
Susanne Dalkiz
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
18. 310 Clearly
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Don Juan \ Z: Gruber,Boris \ B: Grieshaber Dr.,Karl
 
GER
Alexander Klafterböck
RC Aischbach Gültstein
19. 256 Chaya 10
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Quantum x Bachus \ Z: Pries,Gustav \ B: Ohmenhäuser,Anja
 
GER
Uwe Heinrich
LRFV Weil der Stadt
20. 324 Cnödl Deluxe
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Corrado II \ Z: ZG Wittenberg,Wilhelm u.Ulrike \ B: Trenkle,Christine
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
21. 261 Chenoa 6
S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2007 \ Catalano x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Schäfer ,Armin \ B: Saile,Hans-Peter
 
GER
Christoph Roth
RFV Böblingen e.V.
22. 516 La Zora Rouge
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Landor S x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: ZG Hierse,Sonnhard u.Iris \ B: Rabold,Juliane
 
GER
Juliane Rabold
RV Mindelsee e.V.
23. 290 Chupa Chup 6
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chalan x Lordanos \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Rau,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Rau
RC Aischbach Gültstein
24. 319 Climbo M
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Le Coeur \ Z: Maier,Thomas \ B: Maier,Ulrike
 
GER
Thomas Maier
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
25. 341 Columbus CR
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunge \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
 
GER
Maximilian Ertz
RSC Salzstetten
26. 356 Constantin VM
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Ciacomo x Landos \ Z: Mai, Volker \ B: Mai, Volker
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
27. 358 Contador 20
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ Z: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ B: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
28. 357 Contact 10
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Quantum \ Z: Sachau,Ernst-Uwe \ B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,
 
GER
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
29. 359 Contello 4
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Caretello B \ Z: Kuhn,Christiane \ B: Zeh,Jochen
 
GER
Mareike Sigel
RFV Weilheim/Teck
30. 363 Converter 3
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2009 \ Contenaro x Accuse \ Z: Sächs.Gestütsverw.Hauptgestüt Gradi \ B: Girardi,Marius Rafael,Girardi,Silvia
 
GER
Silvia Girardi
RC Aischbach Gültstein
31. 485 Graf Gargie
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Grafenstolz x Cento \ Z: Wittlinger,Andreas \ B: Wittlinger,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
32. 623 PBM Chalouba FBW
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ Z: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina \ B: Schelling,Jochen
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb
33. 364 Cookie Dough
H \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Ramiro's Bube \ Z: Tiedje,Elisabeth \ B: Wehrle,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Wehrle
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
34. 379 Cracker Joe 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Castellini x Quantum \ Z: Mattmann,Roland \ B: Mattmann,Roland
 
GER
Peter Niemeyer
RFV Essingen
35. 397 Cyna May
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Centesimo I x Grossglockner \ Z: Roth,Roland \ B: Roth,Ursula,Roth,Roland
 
GER
Alexandra Verena Roth
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
36. 784 Dolores 177
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Baum, Verena
 
GER
Verena Baum
RSZ Boll
37. 454 FBW Cesanto L
H \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Cesano II x Landritter \ Z: Lehmann,Sylvia \ B: Lehmann,Gerd
 
GER
Marc Lehmann
RC Aischbach Gültstein
38. 476 Gina 1694
S \ Württ \ F \ 2003 \ Grundsteins Erbe x Campari M \ Z: ZG Ahlfänger,Ulrike u.Norbert \ B: Winkelmann,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Winkelmann
RFV Donaueschingen
39. 521 Ladylover 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ Z: Dethlefs,Sonja \ B: Witzemann,Andy
 
GER
Selina Köhl
RC Aischbach Gültstein
40. 610 Ninetto
W \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Nintender x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Kraus
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
41. 611 Nininjo
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Nintender x Ramirado \ Z: Johannsen,Theodor \ B: Groß,Bernhard
 
GER
Andreas Groß
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
42. 633 Pino 127
H \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mols,Conrad L.M.
 
GER
Jürgen Eberhard
LRFV Weil der Stadt
43. 662 Quentin 57
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Aloube Z \ Z: Plath,Hans \ B: Böttcher,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Böttcher
RFV Heuchlingen
44. 666 Querido 38
W \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Radjah Z \ Z: Vollmer,Helmut \ B: Vollmer,Helmut
 
GER
Cornelia Ankele
RV Reutlingen
45. 695 Quite Smart
W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Polydor \ Z: Kayser Ezzerquitti,Cecile \ B: Fischer,Madeleine Susen
 
GER
Madeleine Susen Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck
46. 733 Skyros CE
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Cassini I \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter \ B: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter
 
GER
Fritz Pape
RFV Herrenberg
47. 782 Zoé
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Larius W x Campione \ Z: Rennekamp,Martina \ B: Reschke,Marie
 
GER
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
48. 30 Anonym F
H \ Württ \ Schi \ 2007 \ Araconit x Cento \ Z: Funk,Hansjörg \ B: Funk,Rebekka
 
GER
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
49. 72 Bodycool B
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Lucky Luke \ Z: Braitinger,Jürgen \ B: Braitinger,Jürgen
 
AUT
Elke Bermadinger
RFV Merklingen/Alb
50. 711 Safira 41
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ Z: Dankers,Gudrun \ B: Alshehab,Mohamad Mogheeth,Walliser Dr.,Ulrich
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg
51. 250 Charly Brown 273
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Celentano x Azarro \ Z: Barth,Susanne \ B: Möck,Ulrich
 
GER
Ulrich Möck
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
52. 654 Quantus 14
W \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Cardino \ Z: Eickhoff,Franz-Josef \ B: Weischedel,Karin
 
GER
Ralf Weischedel
PSV Gäufelden e.V
53. 348 Con Future
W \ Holst \ \ 2005 \ Contender x Franklin \ Z: Magens,Heiko \ B: Kimmich,Klaus
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
54. 380 Cretel S
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Converter x Contendro I \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Single,Erich
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
55. 396 Current Market 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Cartani x Nimmerdor \ Z: ZG Pohlmann/Hein,Maren u.Kris \ B: Reden-Lütcken,Ulrich von
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
56. 35 Aragorn 70
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2004 \ Acorado II x Grandelstein \ Z: Horn,Renate \ B: Merkel,Nina
 
GER
Nina Merkel
RC Blättringen
57. 686 Quintara 7
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Cassini I \ Z: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke \ B: Werner,Hans Otto
 
GER
Hans Otto Werner
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
58. 699 Racing Girl 3
S \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Rio Zeus x Landor S \ Z: Rohen,Willi \ B: Gestuet Obora,
 
GER
Sandra Deufel
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
59. 546 Legolas 87
H \ Thuer \ B \ 2003 \ Lefevre x Wingolf \ Z: Senf,Burkhard \ B: Wittlinger,Janina
 
GER
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
60. 778 Zandra 13
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Zandor x Darco \ Z: Custers,Jean \ B: Hirsch,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb


Geldpreis1.500,00 EUR
RichterJörg Fezer
Martin Wanner