Preis der KSK Herrenberg – Filiale Gültstein

Nr. 11 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (geschl.)

Beginn: 08.07.2016 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 32

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 51 Baloubina 3
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Baloubino B x Don Juan \ Z: Schäfer,Stefan \ B: Graf,Petra
 
GER
Louisa Graf
RFV Effringen
2. 122 Canella 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Colman x Lantaan \ Z: Jacobs,Behrend \ B: Dietterle,Claudia,Dietterle,Sophie
 
GER
Madlen Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
3. 388 Cubana 9
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2008 \ Calido I x Caretino \ Z: Sievers,Harm \ B: ZG Zuske-Funk u.Funk,
 
GER
Nadine Funk
RFV Effringen
4. 479 Gipsy 807
W \ n.b. \ B \ 1994 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schon,Claudia,Schon,Uwe
 
GER
Jan Schon
TV RG Gültstein
5. 108 Camita 3
S \ Württ \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Mitch \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
 
GER
Nicole Liener
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
6. 152 Carlson KC
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Charon x Lafontaine \ Z: Kathmann,Josef \ B: Wenczel,Michael
 
GER
Leonie Wenczel
RFV Ehningen
7. 263 Chepello F
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Calmaro \ Z: ZG Zuske-Funk u.Funk, \ B: ZG Zuske-Funk u.Funk,
 
GER
Rebekka Funk
RFV Effringen
8. 293 Cindy N
S \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Ciacomo x Carving \ Z: Nannt,Siegmund \ B: Schneider,Peter,Schneider,Bernd
 
GER
Marie Schneider
RFV Herrenberg
9. 296 Claire 114
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2007 \ Chambertin x Aldato \ Z: Egeler,Gebhard \ B: Hein,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Hein
RC Domäne Eschmühle e.V.
10. 302 Clärle M
S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Aldato \ Z: Mönch,Fritz \ B: Mönch,Friederike
 
GER
Friederike Mönch
RFV Effringen
11. 326 Coco Cabana 6
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Cellini x Coronino \ Z: Kästle,Wilfried \ B: Nußstern,Jasmin,Nußstern,Tanja
 
GER
Jasmin Nußstern
RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V.
12. 416 Diamond's Girl 2
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Diamond Star x Tambour \ Z: Schneider,Hans \ B: Schmid,Kim Lisa
 
GER
Kim Lisa Schmid
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
13. 422 Don Vito 17
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Donnersmarck x Hudson \ Z: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH, \ B: Fischer,Tabea
 
GER
Tabea Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck
14. 472 Fürst Faldo
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Sandreo x Zeoliet \ Z: Menkveld,D.J. \ B: Bühlmeyer,Familie
 
GER
Katharina Bühlmeyer
RV Sindelfingen
15. 487 Greta 100
S \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Gardez x Don Marquis \ Z: ZG Binder,Bernhard u.Thomas \ B: Fries,Stefanie,Völlinger,Jana u. Lukas
 
GER
Jana Völlinger
RV Jettingen
16. 503 Kakao d'amour
W \ SF \ B \ 1998 \ Quel Type D'Elle x Nykio \ Z: \ B: Förster,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Förster
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
10 Minuten Pause
17. 520 Lady L'avian
S \ Dt.Pf \ BSchi \ 2005 \ L'Avian x Argentan I \ Z: Hahn,Sascha \ B: Flaig,Silke u.Manfred
 
GER
Karena Flaig
RV Epfendorf
18. 567 Liostro 49
W \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2003 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Calando II \ Z: Guyer,Rudolf \ B: Hartl,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Hartl
RFV Horb
19. 617 Pamiro 4
W \ KWPN \ B \ 1996 \ Peter Pan x Ramiro \ Z: Ravesteyn,C.van jr. \ B: Thiel,Claudio,Thiel,Luca
 
GER
Claudio Thiel
RV Jettingen
20. 638 Poldi 152
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Stakkato x Polydor \ Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Gustav Meyer zu \ B: Vogel,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Vogel
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
21. 658 Quechua 6
W \ Bay \ Db \ 2008 \ Question d'Honneur B x Acord II \ Z: Eder,Gabriele \ B: Hipp,Janina,Hipp,Armin
 
GER
Janina Hipp
RFV Wehrstein
22. 709 Royal Society 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Archipel \ Z: ZG Osmers,Dorothea u.Hermann \ B: Bihler,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Bihler
RFV Effringen
23. 755 Trebox Quincy
W \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang \ B: Thiel,Luca,Thiel,Claudio
 
GER
Ute Thiel
RV Jettingen
24. 759 Une Amour Fou
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chello I x Capitol I \ Z: Pschorn,Rudolf \ B: Rücker,Petra,Ebert,Achim
 
GER
Petra Rücker
RFV Ehningen
25. 765 Vancouver 54
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Valentino x Embassy I \ Z: ZG Studtmann,Jochen u.Karin \ B: Zipperle,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Zipperle
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
26. 278 Chilli Night
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Cash and Carry \ Z: Thomsen,Peter \ B: Lantermann,Nina
 
GER
Stefanie Schmid
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
27. 25 Amicelli 127
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Acordelli x Quick Star xx \ Z: Mehlhorn,Renate \ B: Bohnaker,Susanne
 
GER
Isabella Bohnaker
RFV Kirchheim/Teck
28. 268 Cheyenne 1074
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2007 \ Carlos DZ x Candillo \ Z: Kleebauer,Karl Heinz \ B: LS Sportpferde,
 
GER
Sophie-Luise Schneider
TV RG Gültstein
29. 313 Cleo 165
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Cleverboy x Calvados II \ Z: Holder,Kirsten \ B: Dietterle,Claudia,Dietterle,Sophie
 
GER
Madlen Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
30. 11 Alasca F
S \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Araconit x Cento \ Z: ZG Zuske-Funk u.Funk, \ B: ZG Zuske-Funk u.Funk,
 
GER
Nadine Funk
RFV Effringen
31. 534 Lapacho 2
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 1998 \ Le Champion x Latus II \ Z: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, \ B: Stahl Dr.,Joachim
 
GER
Katja Etzelsberger
RC Stockhausen
Ponyausgleich
32. 594 Mac Flurry
W \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Mad Max x Brillant \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Schon,Claudia,Schon,Uwe
 
GER
Jan Schon
TV RG Gültstein


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterJörg Fezer
Christine Eberbach