Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze
Qualifier for the Reem Acra FEI World Cup™ Dressage
no. 03 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI-W
begin: 20.02.2016 08:00
competitors: 28
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 644 | Hoennerups Driver G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2004 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: Stutteri Hoennerup, Gelsted (Den) \ O: Kasprzak Family |
DEN |
Anna Kasprzak |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:09:00 | 400 | Vicomte 9 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Ferro x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Bolscher-van Barneveld,N \ O: Malta Vacas,Jaime,Teixeira do Vale,Antonio |
POR |
Antonio Do Vale |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:18:00 | 353 | Sieger Hit G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Sieverding,Georg \ O: Aggesen,Jens Peter |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:27:00 | 197 | Egistar S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cabochon x Kaiserstern xx \ B: Norel,G.W. van \ O: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
JPN |
Kiichi Harada |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:36:00 | 214 | Fixdesign Ranieri G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Leandro \ B: \ O: Valgan S.R.L., |
ITA |
Valentina Truppa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:45:00 | 250 | Jerich Parzival N.O.P. G \ KWPN \ F \ 1997 \ Jazz x Ulft \ B: \ O: Cornelissen,W.P.J.,Cornelissen,Adeline,Jerich,H. |
NED |
Adelinde Cornelissen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:54:00 | 193 | Du Soleil G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Caprimond \ B: Kahrens,Sven \ O: Oatley,Rosalind,Oatley,Robert |
AUS |
Kristy Oatley RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:03:00 | 409 | Weihegold OLD M \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Don Schufro x Sandro Hit \ B: Bastian,Inge \ O: Arns-Krogmann,Christine |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:12:00 | 177 | Der Clou 7 G \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ De Niro x Matcho AA \ B: Nitsch Dr.,Rainer \ O: Nascimento Costa Blauth,Maria Julia |
POR |
Antonio Filipe Canelas Pinto |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:21:00 | 330 | Radetzky 48 G \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Haouston x Vosmaer \ B: \ O: Jager,C.G. |
NED |
Marjan van der Jagt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:50:00 | 209 | Fabriano 58 S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Angelo xx \ B: Schönleitner,Michael \ O: Hayashi,Kenichi |
JPN |
Masanao Takahashi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:59:00 | 178 | Der kleine Lord 16 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Danone I x Donnerschwee \ B: Lietz,Hans-Juergen \ O: Böckmann,Kristina |
FIN |
Kristina Böckmann Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:08:00 | 412 | Wipsy vh Heihof S \ BWP \ B \ 1999 \ Flemmingh x Saygon \ B: \ O: Kesteleyn,Christine |
BEL |
Delphine Meiresonne RUFV Hausstette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:17:00 | 165 | Daintree 3 G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Janßen,Wilhelm \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia |
GER |
Kathleen Keller Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:26:00 | 185 | Don Gregorius 2 S \ Old \ \ 2002 \ Don Cardinale x Placido \ B: Sieverding,Gregor \ O: Rossia Ltd., |
UKR |
Inna Logutenkova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:35:00 | 331 | Rainbow Dancer 4 G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x Alabaster \ B: Hillmann,Marten \ O: Kaltenborn,Mara,Holmen,Willi Rolf |
NOR |
Anne Lene Holmen RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:44:00 | 195 | Dzeko 2 S \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Continue \ B: Hannoever,Josef \ O: Milczarek,Katarzyna |
POL |
Katarzyna Milczarek RFV Krackow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:53:00 | 218 | For Compliment S \ Rhld \ DB \ 2004 \ Fidermark x Compliment \ B: Engel,Peter \ O: Wientzek-Pläge,Birgit |
SUI |
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11:02:00 | 342 | Rubicon D G \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Larome \ B: Dresen,Heinrich \ O: BG Loose u.Büttner-Loose,Stremler,Beata |
POL |
Beata Stremler RFV St.Georg Büttgen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:31:00 | 346 | Sandro Boy 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Argentinus \ B: Höffer,Heinrich \ O: Oatley,Carol u. Andrew |
AUS |
Lyndal Oatley RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11:40:00 | 395 | Vancouver K G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Jazz x Ferro \ B: Korver,M. \ O: Reynolds,Joe u.Kathleen |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11:49:00 | 16 | Axis TSF S \ Trak. \ R \ 1999 \ Sixtus x Angard \ B: Hartmann,Ewald \ O: A bis Grand Prix,Stegars,Terhi |
FIN |
Terhi Stegars Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11:58:00 | 419 | Zircoon Spring Flower G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Painted Black x Armstrong \ B: \ O: Loevsta Stuteri, |
SWE |
Jennie Larsson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:07:00 | 163 | D'Agostino FRH G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12:16:00 | 174 | Delaunay G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Dr.Doolittle x Feinbrand \ B: Brinkhus,Ulrich \ O: Oatley,Carol u. Andrew |
SWE |
Patrik Kittel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12:25:00 | 356 | Smeyers Molberg M \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ Michellino x Rambo \ B: Atterupgaard, \ O: Meyer,Irene,Krinke-Susmelj,Marcela |
SUI |
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12:34:00 | 251 | JoJo AZ G \ Ung. \ Db \ 2003 \ Ginus x Justboy \ B: \ O: Julianelyst APS, |
DEN |
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12:43:00 | 451 | Unee BB S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x \ B: Niederlande \ O: Bürchler-Keller, Beatrice A.,Bredow-Werndl, Jessica von |
GER |
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
prize money | 10.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Susanne Baarup H: Yuri Romanov C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt M: Ghislain Fouarge B: Dr. Dietrich Plewa |