Prize of Zech Immobilien and Stud Helenenhof, Family Schwiebert
no. 14 Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
begin: 19.02.2016 09:35
competitors: 17
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:35:00 | 183 | Diamonds Forever G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Warkant \ B: Graubohm,Jens \ O: Gericke,Kathrin |
GER |
Vera Nass RG Klosterhof Medingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:44:00 | 631 | Carneval S. G \ DK \ B \ 2000 \ Candillo x Lagano \ B: ZG Schultz,Ingrid u.Jörgen \ O: Aggesen,Jens Peter |
GER |
Philipp Lindemann RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:53:00 | 169 | Dante 73 G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ De Niro x Consul \ B: Schillmann,Otto \ O: Dressurstall Roland Metzler, |
GER |
Roland Metzler RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:02:00 | 486 | Ravallo 24 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2005 \ Rubens x \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA \ O: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA |
GER |
Jill Ridder RFV Hof Rossheide |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:11:00 | 340 | Rosafina WRT M \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Elfengeist x Consul \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ O: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:20:00 | 55 | Capri 67 G \ SAnha \ F \ 2001 \ Corvalon x Cannonball \ B: Molen-Lenting,Roelfien van der \ O: Thormählen,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Klaus Thormählen PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:29:00 | 184 | Dick Tracy OLD S \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Argentinus \ B: Greten,Josef \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia |
GER |
Kathleen Keller Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:38:00 | 277 | Lothringer 6 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Lothringer x Caretino \ B: Stahr,Christiane \ O: Kronborg Jensen,Bente |
DEN |
Bente Kronborg Jensen Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:57:00 | 222 | Fürstano S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Brentano II \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Pferd 24 GmbH, |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:06:00 | 468 | Dalou Shan S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ De Kooning x Westerland \ B: Rode, Wilhelm \ O: Kayser, Tanja |
FIN |
Terhi Stegars Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:15:00 | 211 | Fairytale 77 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2004 \ Reve D'Or x Wendekreis \ B: Dijk,Raf van \ O: Wolf,Elisabeth |
GER |
Ants Bredemeier RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:24:00 | 618 | Smeyers Sopran G \ DWB \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Soprano x Akinos \ B: Sonja & Jimmi Andersen \ O: Meyer Irene |
SUI |
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:33:00 | 266 | Le Rouge 7 S \ Trak. \ F \ 2002 \ Pret a Porter x Tycoon \ B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert \ O: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:42:00 | 613 | Real Dancer 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: Oppermann, Friedrich \ O: Gießelmann, Heinrich |
GER |
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:51:00 | 208 | Fabregaz G \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Florestano x Ragazzo \ B: Hofbauer,Mariele u.Karl \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:00:00 | 422 | Dressman 55 G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Dressage Royal x \ B: ZG Torhorst, Gerold u.Jutta \ O: Kuistila, Katja |
GER |
Wolfgang Schade TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12:09:00 | 406 | Wasabi OLD G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: Radloff Dr.,Hans \ O: Michalke,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke RA München e.V. |
prize money | 2.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt H: Ghislain Fouarge C: Dr. Dietrich Plewa M: Susanne Baarup B: Yuri Romanov |