Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:00:00 | 145 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:07:00 | 238 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:14:00 | 100 | Don du Roi H \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ B: Rath,Franziska |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:21:00 | 287 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:28:00 | 388 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:35:00 | 370 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:42:00 | 106 | Donald De Niro W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:49:00 | 72 | Der Graf 2 W \ Westf \ \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Laomedon \ Z: ZG Reinermann,Marietheres u.Markus \ B: Kern,Petra |
GER |
Petra Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:11:00 | 118 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:18:00 | 78 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:25:00 | 147 | Filou 1839 W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike |
GER |
Pia Timmermann RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:32:00 | 281 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:39:00 | 167 | Frieda Gold 3 S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Licotus x Fürst Piccolo \ Z: Behrens,Peter \ B: Siemer,Eva-Maria |
GER |
Eva-Maria Siemer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:46:00 | 170 | Friend of mine 2 W \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ Z: Horstmann,Klaus \ B: Horstmann,Klaus,Horstmann,Anne |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 14:53:00 | 181 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:00:00 | 363 | Good-Morning M W \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Newcastle \ Z: Markett,Heiner \ B: Kienbaum,Florine |
GER |
Florine Kienbaum LZuRV Bergische Höhen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:07:00 | 219 | Limnos 5 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Fidermark \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Behrendt,Katja |
GER |
Katja Behrendt RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
Richter | H: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann C: Ute von Platen M: Cornelia Hinsch |