Nr. 11/1 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges
Teilnehmer mit 0-4.040 Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 03.11.2016 13:20 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:20:00 | 447 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:27:00 | 45 | Bryan 12 W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Starr,Elena |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:34:00 | 476 | Opal 94 H \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ackermans-Meynen,Uta |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RV Gut Auric |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:41:00 | 83 | Darboven W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Kennedy x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:48:00 | 492 | Chico 32 W \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Johnson x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Rosemarie Kemper ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:55:00 | 494 | Christ 3 H \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Competent x Picard \ Z: Wehrs,Gerhard \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Sabine Rüben RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:02:00 | 84 | Dark Berry W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Don Primus x Diamond Hit \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Weiss,Nina |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:09:00 | 95 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps,Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:16:00 | 468 | Gina-Lisa 2 S \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Goethe x Cartusch \ Z: ZG Mölko, \ B: Khov,Nelly |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:38:00 | 112 | Divinus Aurus W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Dream of Heidelberg II x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Blank-Jägeler,Heike \ B: Blank-Jägeler,Heike |
GER |
Ruth Kleine Stüve RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:45:00 | 214 | Giotto II W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gribaldi x Sultan \ Z: Ploegmakers,A \ B: Ott,Rene |
GER |
Julia Augustin RUFV Menslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:52:00 | 330 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:59:00 | 331 | Sanc Royal W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ San Amour x Fierant xx \ Z: Harzendorf,Eberhard \ B: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:06:00 | 336 | Sans Souci 25 S \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lord Liberty G \ Z: Lüschen,Heino \ B: Putz,Christopher,Theile,Anja |
GER |
Christopher Putz RFV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:13:00 | 243 | La Manche H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Gerdes,Geschwister \ B: Korotkova,Natalia |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:20:00 | 120 | Don Derry V H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ Z: Voss,Günter \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:27:00 | 407 | Wilfried 16 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ Z: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
AUS |
Aaron Quinn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Michael Settertobulte M: Michael Wassmann |