Nr. 18 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix Special
Finale
Beginn: 04.11.2016 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 10
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:00:00 | 405 | Whitley 2 S \ DWB \ F \ 2002 \ Don Schufro x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Stutteri Drangsfeldt/E.u.M.Drangsfe \ B: Sayn Wittgenstein,Richard |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:08:00 | 411 | Wish Wonders W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Welt Hit I O x Rimini \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:16:00 | 38 | Bonzanjo W \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz x Contango \ Z: Helvoirt,H. van \ B: Weho Grundbesitz GmbH & Co KG , |
GER |
Marc-Patrick Fritz RFV Wintermühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:24:00 | 462 | Foco Loco W 2 W \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Sierappel x Wendekreis \ Z: Duffel,Korsten \ B: Losos de Muniz,Yvonne |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RV Gut Auric |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:32:00 | 491 | Aquamarijn S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ United x Gribaldi \ Z: \ B: |
DOM |
Yvonne Losos de Muniz Gastlizenz GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:00:00 | 18 | Ballerina 262 S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Biotop x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Krüer,Franz Josef \ B: Röpke,Andreas,Röpke,Anna Katharina |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:08:00 | 412 | Wüstensohn-Sahib W \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Wolkentanz II x Rubinstein I \ Z: Fenske,Claus \ B: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:16:00 | 261 | Lollipop 126 W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Sinclair I x Welt Hit I O \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:24:00 | 175 | Florenciano 6 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Havidoff \ Z: Brink,H. \ B: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe |
GER |
Marc-Patrick Fritz RFV Wintermühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:32:00 | 460 | Al Martino 10 W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Almoretto x Lorentin I \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Delfs,Claudia |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RV Gut Auric |
Richter | H: Michael Settertobulte C: Harry Lorenz M: Ralph Schmidt |