Nr. 5 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
Finale
Beginn: 03.11.2016 20:20 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
2. | 25 | Bella Luna 9 S \ Westf \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Hitchcock \ Z: ZG Wilhelmer,Petra u.Bernd \ B: Lübsen,Katrin,Fritze,Hans-Joachim |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
3. | 464 | Crown High Society H \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ B: Seemann,Birgit |
GER |
Josephine Seemann Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
4. | 373 | Snuggles 5 W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stalypso x Espri \ Z: Nancken,Carsten \ B: Bockhorst,Walter |
GER |
Lisa Bockhorst RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
5. | 452 | Conroyal WE W \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Constantin x Royal Diamond \ Z: Wiedau,Lore \ B: Ebert,Leonie |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
6. | 98 | Devil in Mind W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Ganderkesee |
7. | 138 | Double Blue W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
9. | 217 | Golden Tinkerbell S \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Golden Atreju x Langar \ Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH, \ B: Lauxtermann,Stephanie,Lauxtermann,Moritz |
GER |
Stephanie Lauxtermann Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V. |
10. | 463 | James 73 W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Johnson x Donnerschwee \ Z: Wiegert,Richard \ B: BG Ahrens, |
GER |
Leonie Ahrens RFV Braunschweig e. V. |
12. | 401 | Waroona S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Worldly I x Dacaprio \ Z: Böttjer,Karlheinz \ B: Henke,Julia |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
13. | 437 | Como 22 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Concetto x Piquet \ Z: Muhle,George C. \ B: Seemann,Birgit |
GER |
Josephine Seemann Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
14. | 436 | HET Golden Luck W \ DR \ \ 2001 \ Lucky Strike x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Potthoff-Moß,Yvonne |
GER |
Michelle Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
Richter | Ralph Schmidt Harry Lorenz |