Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklasse 3 & 4
Beginn: 04.11.2016 16:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:45:00 | 81 | Danza 11 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Zur Lage,Johannes \ B: BG Mucker-Sieverding-Vorwerk, |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:58:00 | 90 | De Los Santos 2 W \ Old \ R \ 2004 \ De Niro x Sergeant Pepper I \ Z: Tiedemann,Hubertus \ B: Henkel,Michael,Henkel,Anne |
GER |
Anne Henkel RUFV Nordhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:04:30 | 228 | Herkules CR W \ DWB \ Db \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Remy,Charlotte |
LUX |
Charlotte Remy Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:11:00 | 299 | Right Edition B S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rouletto \ Z: Boekhoff,Christin \ B: Bielefeldt,Ursula |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:17:30 | 346 | Scouby Dou W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x Akzent II \ Z: Langemeyer,Otto \ B: Niemann,Cornelia |
GER |
Annika Niemann RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:24:00 | 115 | Dolby Surround 6 W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Der Designer x Rosario \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:30:30 | 134 | Doriano SN H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Rohdiamant \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Kleffmann,Niklas |
GER |
Julia Kleffmann LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:37:00 | 142 | Ducati K W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Koldehoff,Thomas \ B: Theile,Anna-Lisa,Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Henri Schamburg Frankfurter RFC |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:43:30 | 489 | Fernanda 15 S \ Rhld \ DB \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Abanos \ Z: Frentzen,Friedhelm \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Dahmen, |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:50:00 | 451 | Fiorano W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
SUI |
Nerine Niessen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:56:30 | 177 | Florenctino W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz,Egon \ B: Rieg,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:03:00 | 179 | Florenz 69 S \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Baumeister,Gabriele \ B: Oeltjen,Ingrid,Oeltjen,Ann-Kristin |
GER |
Ann-Kristin Oeltjen RG Schillerslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:09:30 | 199 | Fulmer Feather Duster W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:31:00 | 314 | Rose Magic 2 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ Z: Buddenbrock,Willi \ B: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald |
GER |
Helena Ernst Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:37:30 | 214 | Giotto II W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gribaldi x Sultan \ Z: Ploegmakers,A \ B: Ott,Rene |
GER |
Julia Augustin RUFV Menslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:44:00 | 231 | Hestegaardens Supreme W \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A., |
LUX |
Charlotte Remy Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:50:30 | 463 | James 73 W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Johnson x Donnerschwee \ Z: Wiegert,Richard \ B: BG Ahrens, |
GER |
Leonie Ahrens RFV Braunschweig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:57:00 | 254 | Li-Si 2 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2008 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: Nicolaus,Silke \ B: Nicolaus,Silke |
GBR |
Portia Manning RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:03:30 | 496 | Luciano 259 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Weltmeyer \ Z: Schütte,Heinz \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
POR |
Ana Teresa Pires RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:10:00 | 206 | Fürst Schufro W \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Schufro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Annika Feldhaus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 19:16:30 | 321 | Rubignon W \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Rubinero x Davignon I \ Z: Linde,Britta \ B: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria |
GER |
Lennart Wagner |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 19:23:00 | 325 | Sacento W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Sion x Argentinus \ Z: Höffer,Heinrich \ B: Bölk,Jan |
GER |
Marlena Bölk RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 19:29:30 | 427 | Simply Red 45 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Mindermann,Jürgen \ B: Putz,Wilfried |
SWE |
Lydia Jordan RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 19:36:00 | 387 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 19:42:30 | 12 | Asterix 619 W \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Askalon x Brillant \ Z: ZG Michelbrand,Familie \ B: Niemann,Annika |
GER |
Annika Niemann RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 19:49:00 | 437 | Como 22 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Concetto x Piquet \ Z: Muhle,George C. \ B: Seemann,Birgit |
GER |
Josephine Seemann Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 19:55:30 | 316 | Rotruschel's S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Welt Hit II \ Z: Spekenbrink,H.J.F. \ B: Ernst,Helena |
GER |
Helena Ernst Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Michael Settertobulte M: Wolfgang Schierloh |