Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für Amateure mit 0 - 600 Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 12.11.2016 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:30:00 | 537 | Dylan 16 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ Z: Garrn,Arend \ B: Rogerson,James |
SUI |
Carlotta Rogerson SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:37:00 | 297 | Limnos 5 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Fidermark \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Behrendt,Katja |
GER |
Katja Behrendt RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:44:00 | 355 | Ronjon W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Welt Hit II \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Heyen,Alexandra,Heyen,Siegfried |
GER |
Alexandra Heyen RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:51:00 | 359 | Rotruschel's S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Welt Hit II \ Z: Spekenbrink,H.J.F. \ B: Ernst,Helena |
GER |
Tanja Ernst Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:58:00 | 473 | Rudolph 17 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Rosario x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Strohm,Margarete \ B: Klümper,Sinah |
GER |
Sinah Klümper RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:05:00 | 380 | Sandro-Star H \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ Z: Scheffold,Georg \ B: Lugmayr,Familie |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:12:00 | 408 | Sir Arnold W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Schwarzenegger x Werther \ Z: Obermeyer,Andre \ B: Fischer,Nicole |
GER |
Juliette Fischer RUFV Tammingaburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:26:00 | 556 | Berkeley W H \ Old \ DB \ 1999 \ Breitling W x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Yamashina,Tomo,Wittig,Wolfram |
JPN |
Tomo Yamashina RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:48:00 | 76 | Cuantano SL W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Alcatraz \ Z: Strehle,Carsten \ B: Delaney,Ella |
GBR |
Ella Delaney RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:55:00 | 78 | Cyaro W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Caprimond x Filigrant \ Z: Ingebrand,Heinrich \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Franziska Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:02:00 | 79 | Cyrano le beau W \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Charming x Florestan I \ Z: Borgmann,Norbert \ B: Horstmann,Wilfried |
GER |
Lara Louisa Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:09:00 | 86 | Dalegro W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Desperados x Dacaprio \ Z: Kok,Georg \ B: Schockemöhle,Bettina |
GER |
Bettina Schockemöhle RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:16:00 | 93 | Dankeschön 4 W \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Brüning,Joke-Marie |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:23:00 | 564 | Darya I Noor van de Berger S \ BWP \ \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Leskinen,Sonja |
FIN |
Sonja Leskinen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:30:00 | 469 | Diamigo OLD W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Freudenprinz \ Z: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele \ B: Eisner,Margit |
GER |
Anna Athens Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:37:00 | 191 | Fairmont 10 W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch \ Z: Albers,Winfried \ B: Lückert,Marc Anthony |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Lückert TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:44:00 | 383 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Dr. Stefan Luczak M: Harry Lorenz |