Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Für Amateure mit 601 u. mehr Ranglistenpunkten

Beginn: 12.11.2016 20:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 20:15:00 369 Rue Noblesse
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rosentau x Cordoba \ Z: Michels,Robert \ B: Reef,Jessica
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
2. 20:22:00 106 Demirel 2
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Hölscher,Hermann \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Kristin Biermann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
3. 20:29:00 334 Raptor 3
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Ginsberg \ Z: Fockenberg,Norbert \ B: Böckmann,Karen
 
GER
Karen Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 20:36:00 367 Rubikon 45
H \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ Z: Kröger,Annette \ B: Ingebrand,Marco
 
GER
Theresa Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
5. 20:43:00 4 Aida Luna
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane
 
GER
Lisa Breimann
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
6. 20:50:00 492 Daytona E
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ Z: Hadeler,Katharina \ B: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
7. 21:07:00 155 Donald De Niro
W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja
 
GER
Anja Arens-Fischer
RUFV Ankum
8. 21:14:00 480 Faible-As
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ Z: Möller,Heinz \ B: Hendricks,Felicitas
 
GER
Felicitas Hendricks
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 21:21:00 545 Geisha 194
S \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Weltmeister Heslegard \ Z: Jensen,Svend \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
10. 21:28:00 282 Hydalra
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ Z: Dibowsky,Petra \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta
 
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
11. 21:35:00 405 Silencium 2
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaus,Robert \ B: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
12. 21:42:00 196 Fanfani 4
H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstar \ Z: Warsing,Bernhard \ B: Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristin Biermann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.


RichterH: Klaus Harms
C: Thomas Keßler
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers