Nr. 12/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Reiter mit 2.399 u. mehr Ranglistenpunkten

Beginn: 10.11.2016 16:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 16:45:00 295 Lifetime 14
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
2. 16:52:00 337 Red Moon 2
W \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Rubicell x Sixtus \ Z: Becker,Astrid \ B: Suppert,Sören
 
GER
Victoria Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
3. 16:59:00 406 Simply Red 45
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Mindermann,Jürgen \ B: Putz,Wilfried
 
GER
Holga Finken
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4. 17:06:00 60 Cherry Lady 8
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Conteur x Brentano II \ Z: Ewers,Aloys \ B: Holstein,Amelie
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
5. 17:13:00 425 Spirit of Westfalia
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Schulte,Heinz u.Elisabeth \ B: Spirit of Westfalia,
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
6. 17:20:00 548 Saphira Royal 2
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2009 \ San Amour x Monteverdi \ Z: Werth,Herbert \ B: Hinnemann,Johann
 
GER
Stefanie Wolf
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
7. 17:27:00 565 Bafin
W \ \ F \ 2009 \ Basic x Medici \ Z: \ B: Bussmann
 
IRL
Judy Reynolds
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
8. 17:34:00 26 Benaglio
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Breitling W x Partout \ Z: Baumgürtel,Beatrice \ B: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
 
GER
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
9. 17:41:00 48 Carlton Hill
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Uphill x Vincent \ Z: J.Laarakkers u.C.Laarakkers-Larmoy, \ B: Gränsbo Stuteri,Fölet Ridsport AB,VDL Stud,
 
SWE
Malin Nilsson
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 18:03:00 62 Chiara 195
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ B: Blundell,Emma
 
GER
Ira Christina Welding
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
11. 18:10:00 278 Horares
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke \ B: Mourruau,Patrice
 
GER
Insa Hansen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 18:17:00 326 Quasar de Charry
H \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Lütjen,Erika \ B: Hereth,Hannjörg,Pape,Susan
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
13. 18:24:00 99 Davy Jones 4
W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Don Laurie I x Contender \ Z: Gerland,Hermann \ B: Lafrentz,Anna Theresa
 
GER
Victoria Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
14. 18:31:00 126 Dimacci 2
W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Boelts,Rolf \ B: Dutta,Susan
 
GER
Holga Finken
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
15. 18:38:00 213 First Class 78
W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Lübben,Johann u.Achim \ B: Timpe,Wulf,Timpe,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
16. 18:45:00 537 Dylan 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ Z: Garrn,Arend \ B: Rogerson,James
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
17. 18:52:00 292 Lemony's Nicket
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ Z: Eckardt,Dietmar \ B: Harmony Sporthorses,
 
GER
Michael Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.


RichterH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Heinz-Holger Lammers
M: Harry Lorenz