Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
Beginn: 09.11.2016 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:00:00 | 5 | Amazing Billy-Boy W \ DWB \ B \ 2011 \ x \ Z: \ B: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A., |
LUX |
Nicolas Wagner RV Nottuln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:13:00 | 510 | Barolo 62 W \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x De Niro \ Z: Bischoff,Georg \ B: Sanktjohanser,Lilian |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:19:30 | 539 | Pommery WE W \ DR \ R \ 2012 \ Popcorn x Dornik Boy \ Z: Schlosser,Guenter \ B: Ellers,Hildegard |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:32:30 | 498 | Destino 86 W \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Destano x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wulf,Heinz \ B: Jonker,Pamela |
GER |
Ralf Hannöver RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:39:00 | 192 | Fairvital K H \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x De Niro \ Z: Klausing,Wilhelm \ B: Klausing GbR, |
GER |
Shari Ann Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:45:30 | 561 | Fantasia 129 S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Floratio x Converter \ Z: \ B: Hartmann,Susanne |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:52:00 | 493 | Fiona 574 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Fiorano x Dream of Glory \ Z: Tewes,Claudia \ B: Tewes,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:58:30 | 531 | Four Roses 8 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Rotspon \ Z: Mohr,Cordula \ B: Mohr,Cordula |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:20:00 | 234 | Franz Ferdinand 26 H \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürst Heinrich x Dimaggio \ Z: Crowden,Lynne \ B: Pape,Ingo,BG Crowden u.Walton, |
GBR |
Susan Pape RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:26:30 | 514 | Jack Jones 4 H \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Johnson x De Niro \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Andreas Senge RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:33:00 | 303 | Lord Nunes H \ Rhld \ B \ 2012 \ Lord Loxley I x Jazz \ Z: Steeghs Linders,H. \ B: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker, |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:39:30 | 542 | Nymphenburgs Royal Side H \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Riverside \ Z: Wanning,Nicole \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.Fir |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:46:00 | 346 | Robbie Williams 10 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Fürst Piccolo \ Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ B: Schwierking,Arndt |
GER |
Lena-Alexandra Torloxten Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:52:30 | 347 | Robert 77 W \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Florencio I \ Z: Grotelueschen,Ewald \ B: Lüschen,Henner |
GER |
Ruth Kleine Stüve RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:59:00 | 500 | Dumble Duke W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Dimension AT x Dressman I \ Z: Scherer,Sonja \ B: Helldorff,Lisa |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:05:30 | 511 | Brad Pitt 5 H \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Don Cardinale \ Z: Kreinest,Heinrich \ B: Sieverding,Wilhelm jun. |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:12:00 | 538 | Ceylon E WE H \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Cyriac WE x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: Ellers,August \ B: Ellers,Emma |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:18:30 | 9 | Apollo HS W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Apache x Davignon II \ Z: Tietje,Stefan \ B: Stoop,Helena |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | Harry Lorenz Klaus Harms |