Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 09.11.2016 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 145 Don Daylon
W \ DR \ Hlb \ 2011 \ Dornik B x Black Boy \ Z: Grunwald,Nane \ B: Grunwald,Nane
 
GER
Cora Hanrath
RUFV Bad Essen
2. 163 Dornik's Donovan
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2004 \ Dornik B x Capri Moon \ Z: Bäumken,Klaus \ B: Eigen,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Eigen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
3. 451 Waroona
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Worldly I x Dacaprio \ Z: Böttjer,Karlheinz \ B: Henke,Julia
 
GER
Zoe Lübsen
RG Bahrenwinkel
4. 520 Como 22
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Concetto x Piquet \ Z: Muhle,George C. \ B: Seemann,Birgit
 
GER
Josephine Seemann
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
5. 117 Devil in Mind
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina
 
GER
Enya Palm
RV Ganderkesee
6. 501 Diamonique K
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Abanos \ Z: Knigge,Hubert \ B: Tepe,Maria
 
GER
Barbara Schuler
RUFV Rulle
7. 159 Donna Romantica 11
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Don Romantic x Rouletto \ Z: Meyer-Fangmann,Ulrike \ B: Bobzin,Jens,Bobzin,Antonette
 
GER
Anna Bobzin
RV St.Hubertus Herrenshoff Abtshof
8. 264 Grenzhoehes Ivory
S \ DR \ Is \ 2005 \ Monte Christo x Dragoon \ Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine \ B: Baumann,Stefanie
 
GER
Moritz Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
9. 318 Orange Blue M
W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Offshore Energy R x Dressman I \ Z: Menke,Kai \ B: Schnakenberg,Heike,Schnakenberg,Maja
 
GER
Maja Schnakenberg
RC Hagen-Grinden
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 398 Shayan 6
S \ Hafl. \ F \ 2003 \ Nevio x Steinach \ Z: Hengelbrock,Clemens \ B: Obermeyer,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Obermeyer
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
11. 418 Snuggles 5
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stalypso x Espri \ Z: Nancken,Carsten \ B: Bockhorst,Walter
 
GER
Lisa Bockhorst
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
12. 559 Wento
W \ \ \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Kathrin Wellinghoff
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
13. 165 Double Blue
W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
14. 261 Golden Tinkerbell
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Golden Atreju x Langar \ Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH, \ B: Lauxtermann,Stephanie,Lauxtermann,Moritz
 
GER
Stephanie Lauxtermann
Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
15. 439 Toffifee 42
S \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Top Gun I x Unbekannt \ Z: Gestüt Glanetal, \ B: Hanrath,Uschi
 
GER
Cora Hanrath
RUFV Bad Essen
16. 463 Zico 15
H \ Wel.K \ F \ 2001 \ Rietheim's Hilbert x Conquistador \ Z: Keulen,W. \ B: Eigen,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Eigen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
17. 23 Bella Luna 9
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Hitchcock \ Z: ZG Wilhelmer,Petra u.Bernd \ B: Lübsen,Katrin,Fritze,Hans-Joachim
 
GER
Zoe Lübsen
RG Bahrenwinkel
18. 519 Crown High Society
H \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ B: Seemann,Birgit
 
GER
Josephine Seemann
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.


RichterHarry Lorenz
Klaus Harms