Friday 29. April 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 01 | Prize of Lohnunternehmen Schubert INDOOR Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1a 1st Qualifier Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 10 | Vilomix - Prize INDOOR Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1a 1st Qualifier Youngster Tour for 7- & 8 years old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 03 | Prize of Bauunternehmung Drewke CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Big Tour- |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:25 | Show of the State Stud Redefin under Floodlight |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 | 02 | Speed Derby: Prize of Silk‘n Int. speed jumping competition (1.40 m) - Floodlight CSI3* 1st Qualifier Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 21 | Brefood-Prize Opening competition for the qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of dressage horses Nat. dressage competition for 5 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 25 | Prize of NüRNBERGER Versicherungen Opening competition for NüRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2016 Prix St. Georges Special: 7 to 9 y/o horses Heidmeyer Holding-Prize for the best rein back |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 30. April 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 4 | Prize of the Hotel AMEDIA Plaza Schwerin Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Small Tour – 2nd qualification |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 5 | Prize of Mrs. Madeleine Winter-Schulze Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Medium Tour – 2nd qualification 1. Selektionsprüfung für die „Young Riders Academy“ |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:50 | 31 | NüRNBERGER Versicherungen-Lead rein class |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 | Prize giving ceremony LAVAZZA Prize: F.E.I. Grand Prix de Dressage |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 6 | Championship of Lübzer Big Tour Int. world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m) CSI3* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | 11 | Prize of the Rehabilitationsklinik "Garder See" Youngster Tour - 2nd qualification Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) for 7- and 8 y/o horses CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | 20 | Prize of Thiele Glas Nat. style competition (1.25 m) for juniors and young riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | SVZ presents: Show of the State Stud Redefin under Floodlight |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:30 | Riders & Visitors-Party at the Café "Zum Kutschstall" of the Stud Redefin “Tanz in den Mai” |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 29 | LAVAZZA Prize FEI Grand Prix de Dressage - National dressage competition |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:50 | 23 | Prize of Hof Etzer Heide, Hamburg Opening competition for the qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 6 y/o dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 22 | Arcadia Hotels presents: Qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 5 y/o dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | 27 | Prize of Zech Immobilien Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special for 7- to 9 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 01. May 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 12 | KMG-Cup Sommerstorf Youngster Tour – Final Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) for 7- and 8 y/o horses CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 8 | Prize of Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, MV tut gut. Medium Tour - Final Int. world ranking competition in two phases (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 2nd Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy” |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 9 | Grand Prix of the Deutsche Kreditbank AG -Big Tour- Int. world ranking competition with one jump off (1.55 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 7 | Prize of H & M Schüssler Small Tour - Final Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 24 | Arcadia Hotels presents: Qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 6 year old dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 26 | NüRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2016 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special for 7- to 9 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 30 | Prize of aldrip and the Helenenhof, Family Schwiebert FEI Grand Prix Special - Nat. dressage competition |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 28 | R+V / VTV-Generalvertretung Kuschel presents Mitteldeutscher Jugendcup National dressage competition for under 25 y/o riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||