Nr. 23 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Jugend-Team-Cup SH/HH
Preis der Firma Dresswerk

Beginn: 28.08.2016 14:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 958 Quantessa
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Quantum x Exkurs \ Z: Wichmann,Sönke \ B: Klagges,Philip,Klagges,Elena
 
GER
Elena Klagges
01 / Team BioCina
2. 1141 Unity B
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Capitol I \ Z: Behrends,Uwe \ B: Braunert,Britta,Behrends,Helga
 
GER
Anna Braunert
02 / Kaufhaus Stolz
3. 123 California 65
S \ Hess \ R \ 2003 \ Charisma x Carte d'Or \ Z: ZG Theiss,Christina u.Hermann \ B: Dittmer-Sdunnus,Wiebke,Sdunnus,Norbert Dr.
 
GER
Julia Marie Sdunnus
03 / Pferd u. Sport
4. 6 Aclintash
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Cash \ Z: Rolfs,Reimer \ B: BG Hoenck u.Tietje,
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
04 / Hengststation Ahlmann
5. 77 Biscaya 51
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Chambertin \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Wolff,Ute
 
GER
Katharina Wolff
05 / Team Peerspan
6. 59 Bartholomaeus 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caletto I \ Z: Bartholomaeus,Alf \ B: Stecher Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Natalia Stecher
06 / Kuschel Team
7. 80 Blüte 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cristo x Cascavelle \ Z: Thomsen,Peter \ B: Thomsen,Peter
 
GER
Lea Schnepel
07 / Team Knutzen
8. 388 Cira R
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Königspark xx \ Z: Re,Klaus \ B: Heitmann,Ole,Heitmann,Susanne
 
GER
Ole Heitmann
08 / Team Salvana
9. 1168 Zalamea 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colman x Leuthen I \ Z: Carstensen,Gerd \ B: Fuge Barrachina,Lucia
 
GER
Nane Schramm
01 / Team BioCina
10. 204 Carlina 17
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Calato x Contender \ Z: Bredenkamp,Heinrich \ B: Witt,Klaus Hinrich
 
GER
Magalie Castagnet
02 / Kaufhaus Stolz
11. 314 Chacco Brown 2
W \ DSP \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landos \ Z: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff \ B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,
 
GER
Brian Benedix
03 / Pferd u. Sport
12. 472 Conius
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Corrado I \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Magens,Hobe
 
GER
Lena Magens
04 / Hengststation Ahlmann
13. 1170 Zaphira 10
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x Candillo \ Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann \ B: Nissen,Sönke-Uwe,Körting,Nane
 
GER
Nane Körting
05 / Team Peerspan
14. 55 Barcelona 50
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Caretino x Calido I \ Z: Voß,Thies \ B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
 
GER
Jendrik Oldekop
06 / Kuschel Team
15. 508 Cordabelle N
S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Grandeur \ Z: Nos,Hans-Otto \ B: Friedrichsen,Sabine
 
GER
Nele Friedrichsen
07 / Team Knutzen
16. 42 Astana 4
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Langata Express xx \ Z: Gempf,Hans-Hermann \ B: Kuehlmann,Matthias
 
GER
Muriel Schulze
08 / Team Salvana
17. 1172 Zaress
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Contender \ Z: Raabe,Heinz \ B: Klagges,Elena,Klagges,Cristiana
 
GER
Frederic Klagges
01 / Team BioCina
18. 206 Carlisto 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Chequille x Wanderer \ Z: Eylmann,Heinrich \ B: Meier,Kerstin
 
GER
Larissa Bever
02 / Kaufhaus Stolz
19. 1167 Zafira 24
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Acord II \ Z: Scheel,Norbert \ B: Steuber,Torsten
 
GER
Kim-Sophie Steuber
03 / Pferd u. Sport
20. 993 Quintess 12
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Quebec x Grandeur \ Z: Herz,Michael \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
04 / Hengststation Ahlmann
21. 581 Danthes H
H \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Dream Dancer xx x Freeholder \ Z: Heinz,Heino \ B: Heinz,Heino
 
GER
Emmy Pauline Kröger
05 / Team Peerspan
22. 1237 Conn Air
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Candillo \ Z: Wittmaack-Sievers, Christ. \ B: Poletto, Paola
 
GER
Paola Poletto
06 / Kuschel Team
23. 814 La Corona 8
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Landstreicher \ Z: Flinzer,Roswitha \ B: Flinzer,Roswitha
 
GER
Svenja Flinzer
07 / Team Knutzen
24. 1262 Cantaress
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Athlet Z \ Z: Lauck, Carsten \ B: Jecan, Andreea
 
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
08 / Team Salvana
25. 289 Cayman 23
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Coronado \ Z: Horz,Friedemann \ B: Paulsen,Kira
 
GER
Kira Paulsen
01 / Team BioCina
26. 307 Cesano 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landadel \ Z: Büttner,Heiko \ B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,Dude,Beate
 
GER
Linn Hamann
02 / Kaufhaus Stolz
27. 1181 Annabella C
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Consens x \ Z: Carstensen, August \ B: Witt, Andreas
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
03 / Pferd u. Sport
28. 874 Lipton CR
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Larimar x Cassini I \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: Clausen,Karl Heinz
 
GER
Stella-Marie Clausen
04 / Hengststation Ahlmann
29. 1116 Summer 16
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Salieri x Don Juan \ Z: Erxleben,Horst \ B: Bremer,Sabine
 
GER
Jannik Bremer
05 / Team Peerspan
30. 796 Hof Schretstakens Chrysler
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Rocadero \ Z: Schröder,Walter \ B: Dethlefsen,Hauke,Dethlefsen,Birte
 
GER
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
06 / Kuschel Team
31. 409 Claudia 37
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Claudio x Calippo \ Z: Ritters,Hans Werner \ B: Ritters,Hans Werner
 
GER
Janne Ritters
07 / Team Knutzen
32. 320 Chalayan
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Chalan x Caligula I \ Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ B: Wenzel Dr.,Ole
 
GER
Laurens Wenzel
08 / Team Salvana


Geldpreis350,00 EUR
RichterGerd Küst
Heino Kracht