Nr. 14/1 Dressurprüfung Kl. A**
Preis des Autozentrums Heinz Priebe, Visselhövede
Ehrenpreis von Fredy Zander
Aufgabe A9/2
Junioren/Junge Reiter
Beginn: 22.07.2016 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 43 | Anton 654 W \ Trak. \ F \ 2008 \ Napoleon Quatre x Sternkönig xx \ Z: Köster,Andrea \ B: Hoffmann,Mathilda |
GER |
Mathilda Hoffmann RV Reiterhof Rüter |
2. | 515 | Clondike 4 H \ Trak. \ B \ 2010 \ Couracius x Polarpunkt \ Z: Hansen,Julia \ B: Scherwietes,Stephanie |
GER |
Tjorven Carina Keunecke RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V. |
3. | 650 | Cristopher K W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Christ x Kennedy \ Z: Kriebel Dr.,Ulrich \ B: Kriebel Dr.,Ulrich |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Jeschke Reit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/Hansen e |
4. | 646 | Crazy Chocolate 2 W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Carenzo x Grosso Z \ Z: Lichtsinn,Walter \ B: Otto,Rita |
GER |
Malin Barg RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
5. | 713 | De Chento W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ De Chirico x Castellini \ Z: Bütter,Heinrich \ B: Behrens,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Behrens RV Schneverdingen |
6. | 777 | Diego 448 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Del Piero x Lemon Park \ Z: Spreckels,Peter \ B: Quast,Gunda |
GER |
Mette Quast RFV Neuenfelde e.V. |
7. | 822 | Donna Daria 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ D'Olympic x Atatuerk \ Z: Reppenhagen,Joachim \ B: Brockmann Dr. med.,Dorothee,Michel,Barbara |
GER |
Clara Michel RFV Soltau |
8. | 914 | Faible HM S \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Friedensfuerst x Cavalier \ Z: Meywerk-Hannemann,Heike \ B: Stern Dr.,Katharina von,Stern,Philippa von |
GER |
Philippa von Stern RFV Himbergen |
9. | 967 | Fine Girl 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Calido I \ Z: Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich \ B: Mercier,Wolfgang,Haselhoff Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Johanna Steinbruch RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
10. | 1038 | Frieda Gold 11 S \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürst Rousseau x Weltruhm \ Z: Haferland,Winfried \ B: Schlüschen,Arne,Schlüschen,Ina Marett |
GER |
Ina Marett Schlüschen RV Wägerhof von 1980 |
11. | 1192 | Kavalier 103 W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ King Kolibri x Lukas \ Z: Agrargesellschaft Kläden mbH, \ B: Leitzke,Helle,Leitzke,Rebekka |
DEN |
Rebekka Leitzke RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V. |
12. | 1316 | Little Lance W \ Trak. \ B \ 2004 \ Heraldik xx x Ravel \ Z: Hillmann,Birgit \ B: Siemsglüß,Sabrina |
GER |
Sophie Leschke RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf |
13. | 1355 | Louise Lou S \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Lauries Crusador xx x World Cup I \ Z: Wegener,Claus \ B: Gerlach,Britt |
GER |
Lea Gerlach RV Schneverdingen |
14. | 1369 | Lucilectric 6 S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lady's King x Ganymed I \ Z: Willenbrink,Margarete \ B: Hinrichs Dr.,Stephan,Hinrichs,Donja |
GER |
Sophia Mahnke RFV Nordheide e.V. |
15. | 1426 | My Lady 176 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Mighty Magic x Crazy Classic \ Z: Eggers,Lars \ B: Fieseler Dr. ,Pia |
GER |
Hannah Laser RFV Estetal e.V. |
16. | 1551 | Que Pasa H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Quinar x Cascavelle \ Z: Dreesen,Fritz \ B: Helbing,Lara Jasmin |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Wahlers RV Schneverdingen |
17. | 1660 | Romeo 675 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Rotspon x Akzent I \ Z: Clausmeier,Dirk \ B: Büttinghaus,Marlies |
GER |
Henriette Jacoby RV Bispingen e.V. |
18. | 1731 | Santo 108 W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Sarkozy x Dressage Royal \ Z: Kamieth,Joachim \ B: Inselmann,Nina,Inselmann,Dirk |
GER |
Nina Inselmann RV Alvern |
19. | 1744 | Schocker 3 W \ Pinto \ Schi \ 1998 \ Spock x Pokal ox \ Z: Werry,Iris \ B: Giel,Kathrin |
GER |
Lena Opitz RFRV Scheeßel |
20. | 1748 | Scrabble 11 W \ Hafl. \ F \ 2001 \ Stradivari x Suedwind \ Z: Kreikenbohm,Wolfgang \ B: RuFV Echem-Scharnebeck e.V., |
GER |
Carla Vosgerau RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
21. | 1953 | VIP - M S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Valentino x Don Juan \ Z: Müller,Hartmut \ B: Müller,Hartmut |
GER |
Nadja Rückmann RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V. |
22. | 1758 | Shalotte S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Souvenir x Falkenstern I \ Z: Alpers-Janke,Elisabeth \ B: Jürgens,Anja |
GER |
Jana Jürgens RV Alvern |
23. | 1793 | Smilla P 2 S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Bergamon \ Z: Pelzer,Friederike \ B: Ruoff,Carolina |
GER |
Carolina Ruoff Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
24. | 1963 | Wallinca S \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Werther x Duerkheim \ Z: Cassens,Mara \ B: Cassens,Mara |
GER |
Julia-Christin Zander RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. |
25. | 719 | Deauville 49 W \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Don Frederico x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Brandt,Marie-Jose \ B: Orval-Meyke,Susanne |
GER |
Anna-Carina Jung RFV Auetal |
26. | 1527 | Poesia 5 S \ Bay \ R \ 2009 \ Antonio von Padua x Lord Laptop \ Z: Galneder ,Franz sen. \ B: Lubina,Christiane |
GER |
Nele Lubina FahrSV Winsen/Luhe |
27. | 34 | Amour 41 W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Andexer x Mozart \ Z: Wohlers,Helmut \ B: Osmers,Anke |
GER |
Lisann von Scheffer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
28. | 275 | Cara-Mia 7 S \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Da Vinci x Remus \ Z: Roepke,Anja \ B: Gutt,Jürgen |
GER |
Celine Gutt RFV Brietlingen e.V. |
29. | 829 | Don't Forget Me 2 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x Benetton S \ Z: Müller,Jutta \ B: Müller,Lisa-Marie |
GER |
Amrei Witte RUF Hänigsen e.V. |
30. | 969 | Finja 96 S \ n.b. \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Kammer,Uta zur |
GER |
Lena Freudenthal RV Alvern |
31. | 1841 | Steendieks Mimocella S \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Mad Max x Moraco \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Prahl,Anna-Marie |
GER |
Anna-Marie Prahl RFV Berkhof e.V. |
Richter | Anke Behrens Anna Holten-Jungheit |