Preis der Fa. Getränke Ahlers, Achim

no. 13 CSI-amateurs, category A+B, jumping competition in two phases – international -

begin 06.08.2016 07:30

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 1206 Kingston Fbh
S \ DSP \ RSCHI \ 2008 \ Coleman x Carpalo \ B: Hamann, Volker \ O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
 
UAE
Ali Bin Hamoodah
UAE
50,00 EUR 0.000.0027.12
2. 1132 Paganini 165
G \ HANN \ F \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Eiger I \ B: Thies, Werner \ O: Stoll, Jan
 
JPN
Mana Yamaguchi
JPN
40,00 EUR 0.000.0027.37
3. 52 Bella Böbs S
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Boritas x Levantos II \ B: Schultz,Ursula \ O: Scheel,Marc
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
30,00 EUR 0.000.0027.71
4. 277 Conveni's Caitano
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
RG Heudorf e. V.
20,00 EUR 0.000.0027.92
5. 299 Crosso 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 1996 \ Cashman x Graf Remus \ B: ZG Lorenz,Annegret u.Manfred \ O: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Bettina Wichmann
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
14,00 EUR 0.000.0028.23
6. 938 Snoopnose
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Singular Joter I \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: BG Khoo u.Koh,
 
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
11,00 EUR 0.000.0029.90
7. 1300 Cara 163
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Lovari \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Girrbach,Steffi,Girrbach,Myriam
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
8,00 EUR 0.000.0030.44
8. 179 Cassaya 3
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Portland L \ B: ZG Bröckmann,Frank u.Ulrike \ O: Szach,Ramona
 
GER
Ramona Szach
RC Helle e.V.
6,00 EUR 0.000.0031.12
9. 1131 Navajo Spirit
G \ HANN \ DB \ 2008 \ Now or Never M x Akzent I \ B: Schlichte-Heidenreich, Petra \ O: Schlichte, Petra
 
HKG
Melinda Ma
HKG
6,00 EUR 0.000.0031.71
10. 892 Sarina 270
M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Gabriela \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
Lübecker RV e.V.
5,00 EUR 0.000.0032.47
11. 281 Conveni's Montendro
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Montender x Polydor \ B: Herking,Franz \ O: conveni GmbH,
 
GER
Alexandra Blasek
RG Heudorf e. V.
5,00 EUR 0.000.0033.41
12. 229 Chira 31
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Carentan x Carolus I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
5,00 EUR 0.004.0027.98
total = 200,00 EUR
not placed
13. 954 Stacco
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Contender \ B: Meyer,Heinz \ O: Meyer,Louisa
 
GER
Louisa Meyer
Bremer RC e.V.
0.004.0030.18
14. 693 Malic des Bouviers
G \ SF \ B \ 2000 \ Veneur d'Etenclin x Vermont \ B: Lalu,M.David \ O: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
0.004.0036.93
15. 435 Excalibur K
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x C-Indoctro \ B: Knuif,J.C.M.B. \ O: Gosmann,Raphaela
 
GER
Raphaela Gosmann
RV Gut Bärbroich
0.006.0043.78
16. 1175 Peterle FBH
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x \ B: Budde, Ludger \ O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj
 
GER
Katharina Braulke
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
1.00 56.29
17. 257 Coeur de Lion 21
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Ross,Oliver,Castedello,Sissy Mercedes
 
GER
Sissy Mercedes Castedello
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 45.83
18. 282 Conveni's Such is Life
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Natiello xx \ B: Eckardt,Dietmar \ O: conveni GmbH,
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
RG Heudorf e. V.
4.00 50.55
19. 12 Arya 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
4.00 50.89
20. 1101 Anakin 4
G \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Acadius x Edmund Burke xx \ B: Schlichte-Heidenreich, Petra \ O: Schlichte, Petra
 
HKG
Florence Fu
HKG
8.00 47.71
21. 906 Scout 33
G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Salito x Akzent I \ B: Schlichte,Petra \ O: Frieling,Brigitte
 
GER
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
14.00 59.30
el. 1056 CoCo Granna
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cranach x Grannus \ B: Bahn, Fritz \ O: Boack, Kerstin,Boack, Elisa
 
GER
Elisa Boack
LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.


prize money200,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Peter Schmerling
Kerstin Weber