Preis des Haags Hotel Niedersachsenhof, Verden

no. 14 CSI-amateurs, category A+B, jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international-

begin 04.08.2016 08:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 130 Canetti 10
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Scheel,Marc
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
75,00 EUR 0.0054.83
2. 612 Jolly Joker 52
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Hoorn,Anja van \ O: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
60,00 EUR 0.0055.52
3. 611 John Player
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0055.63
4. 131 Cansureda B
M \ Old \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Contefino x Silvio I \ B: Bremermann,Gerd \ O: Kreutzmann,Jana,Neff-Kreutzmann,Manuela
 
GER
Jana Kreutzmann
Bremer RC e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0055.67
5. 118 Campino 480
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Levantos I \ B: Pohlmann,Conny \ O: van Ginkel,Katja
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
21,00 EUR 0.0056.36
6. 251 Cloud CA
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Artani x Caretino \ B: Albert,Christian \ O: Rambadt,Peter
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
17,00 EUR 0.0056.61
7. 42 Bavanta VTH
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tygo x Furore \ B: Tuinen-Heuker,J. van \ O: Hertwig,Tessa,Hertwig,Isabel
 
GER
Tessa Hertwig
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
12,00 EUR 0.0056.98
8. 1145 Rubinello 4
G \ DSP \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Rudelsburg x Damour \ B: Neu-Seeland Agrar GmbH \ O: Marco Bachmann U.G.
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
9,00 EUR 0.0057.41
9. 125 Cancum 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Casillas x Grand Cru \ B: Lenders,Hermann \ O: Niebank,Anne-Lene
 
GER
Anne-Lene Niebank
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
9,00 EUR 0.0058.03
10. 1007 United 57
G \ NRPS \ B \ 2008 \ Uvolinus x C-Indoctro \ B: Schaper,D \ O: Saarloos,Ricardo
 
GER
Ricardo Saarloos
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
8,00 EUR 0.0058.54
11. 606 Ilusion M
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Incolor x Quo Vados I \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Heydenreich,Annkathrin
 
GER
Annkathrin Heydenreich
RFV Isernhagen
8,00 EUR 0.0058.62
12. 760 Pikeur Caressini
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: ZG Hansen,Markus u.Ute \ O: Brinkmann,Markus
 
GER
Julia Rehme
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
8,00 EUR 0.0058.78
total = 302,00 EUR
not placed
13. 233 Christopher Robin
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
0.0059.23
14. 547 Fyrst Palton
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Palton xx \ B: Soltau,Günther \ O: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes
 
GER
Sissy Mercedes Castedello
RV Aller-Weser
0.0060.49
15. 298 Crossfire 21
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Akinos \ B: ZG TTGG, \ O: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverw. GmbH&Co.
 
GER
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0.0061.10
16. 153 Carlinos 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp
 
GER
Jan-Philipp Feindt
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
0.0062.05
17. 1057 Gorki F
S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cardento x Clinton \ B: Vidts, Dirk de \ O: Gerdes, Marie
 
GER
Marie Gerdes
RV Schneverdingen
0.0062.76
18. 197 C'est Lotta
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clearway x Totoche du Banney \ B: Möller,Michaela \ O: Bendig,Klaus
 
GER
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
0.0062.85
19. 1205 Chin Chieno
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Bin Hamoodah,Ali
 
UAE
Ali Bin Hamoodah
UAE
1.0063.21
20. 1146 Albasso
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ B: Kerber, Josef \ O: Villmann, Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
1.0063.88
21. 185 Castino 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ B: Harring,Wilhelm \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,Albrecht,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
1.0064.06
22. 1141 Zaina 6
M \ HANN \ B \ 2003 \ Zelano x Zeus \ B: Schlichte, Ulrich \ O: Schlichte, Rosemarie
 
HKG
Hang Yuk Sham
HKG
1.0064.08
23. 1164 Lighthouse Girl
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Rockwell \ B: Reibke, Hannelore \ O: Wittschier, Michael
 
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
1.0065.62
24. 1176 Cypress 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Chambertin x Clearway \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Braulke, Christine
 
GER
Katharina Braulke
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
1.0066.06
25. 1134 Quidam'S La Pilot
G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x La Pilot \ B: Ernst, Paul Dr. \ O: Berger, Gert Dr.
 
HKG
Nathaniel Chan
HKG
4.0059.61
26. 609 Jarl BRM
G \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Carthago \ B: Brunmala AB, \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
4.0060.72
27. 814 Quimbim
G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Quattro B x Phoenix \ B: Kuhlmann,Josef \ O: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
4.0060.97
28. 152 Carla 125
M \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur-Rubin x Landor S \ B: Fleming,Hans-Josef \ O: Albrecht,Saskia,Conredel,Robert
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
4.0061.28
28. 1267 L'Espoir 13
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Lawito x Stakkato \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Marowsky, Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e. V.
4.0061.28
30. 794 Qubert B
G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Cantus \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Kevin Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
4.0061.32
31. 644 Legolas G
S \ Bay \ Db \ 2004 \ Landor S x Alexis Z \ B: Geier,Philipp \ O: Sportpferde-Zentrum Hirtenhof GmbH,
 
GER
Anne-Lene Niebank
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
4.0062.07
32. 244 Clearo
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunker II \ B: Lüders,Marina \ O: Martens,Per
 
GER
Louisa Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
4.0062.58
33. 1138 Vanilla Sky 27
M \ HANN \ DB \ 2008 \ Uccello x Gardeulan I \ B: Katrin Knüppel \ O: Waldeer, Annika
 
HKG
Kendall Lauren Kruger
HKG
4.0062.79
34. 1036 Wabitho
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Worldly I x Wanderkoenig \ B: Wüsthoff,Hans Jörg \ O: Wichmann,Bettina
 
GER
Kai Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
5.0064.43
35. 1165 Candy-Day
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Lavaletto \ B: Wittschier, Michael \ O: Boos, Christiane
 
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
5.0065.16
36. 1117 Curly Sue 162
M \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landor S \ B: KLATTE, EVA (GER) \ O: Jentzsch, Heidi
 
RUS
Elena Pereskokova
RUS
5.0066.25
37. 229 Chira 31
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Carentan x Carolus I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
8.0055.37
38. 278 Conveni's Celentano
G \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2002 \ Candus x Landstern \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
RG Heudorf e. V.
8.0057.03
39. 133 Canterbury 10
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Landadel \ B: Woltermann,Heinz \ O: Woltermann,Heinz
 
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
8.0061.10
40. 711 Nickleback
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro \ B: Göhner,Karl \ O: Frieling,Brigitte
 
GER
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
9.0066.28
41. 1204 Adventure Fbh
S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Clinton x Lord Z \ B: G.W. Ten Pas, Winterswijk (Ned) / M \ O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
 
UAE
Ali Bin Hamoodah
UAE
17.0079.66
42. 904 Schöffehofer
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Wiesengrund \ B: Blunk,Kerstien \ O: Zimmermann,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Zimmermann
RFV Johannland e.V.
21.0082.69
43. 614 Kanada 9
M \ LetW \ B \ 2004 \ Calderon x Nordiks \ B: \ O: Matuschka-Greiffenclau,Francesca Gr
 
GER
Francesca Matuschka-Greiffenclau
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
22.0070.18
el. 693 Malic des Bouviers
G \ SF \ B \ 2000 \ Veneur d'Etenclin x Vermont \ B: Lalu,M.David \ O: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
el. 275 Contus M
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Contact Me x Silvestre \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Holtrop,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Ostenhof e.V.
el. 671 Loch Ness 3
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Landcapitol x Lord Liberty \ B: Poppe,Otto \ O: Matuschka-Greiffenclau,Francesca Gr
 
GER
Francesca Matuschka-Greiffenclau
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
el. 1174 Alloro FBH
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Adlantico As x \ B: Braulke, Christine \ O: Braulke, Christine
 
GER
Katharina Braulke
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.


prize money302,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng