Preis des Akzent Hotel Höltje, Verden

no. 15 CSI-amateurs, category A+B, jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international-

begin: 05.08.2016 13:16
competitors: 33

# no horse rider
1. 1176 Cypress 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Chambertin x Clearway \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Braulke, Christine
 
GER
Katharina Braulke
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
2. 152 Carla 125
M \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur-Rubin x Landor S \ B: Fleming,Hans-Josef \ O: Albrecht,Saskia,Conredel,Robert
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
3. 609 Jarl BRM
G \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Carthago \ B: Brunmala AB, \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
4. 1205 Chin Chieno
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Bin Hamoodah,Ali
 
UAE
Ali Bin Hamoodah
UAE
5. 1146 Albasso
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ B: Kerber, Josef \ O: Villmann, Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
6. 118 Campino 480
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Levantos I \ B: Pohlmann,Conny \ O: van Ginkel,Katja
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7. 257 Coeur de Lion 21
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Ross,Oliver,Castedello,Sissy Mercedes
 
GER
Sissy Mercedes Castedello
RV Aller-Weser
8. 1164 Lighthouse Girl
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Rockwell \ B: Reibke, Hannelore \ O: Wittschier, Michael
 
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
9. 174 Cashflow 8
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cash and Carry x Capitol I \ B: Ditting,Richard \ O: Zimmermann,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Zimmermann
RFV Johannland e.V.
10. 131 Cansureda B
M \ Old \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Contefino x Silvio I \ B: Bremermann,Gerd \ O: Kreutzmann,Jana,Neff-Kreutzmann,Manuela
 
GER
Jana Kreutzmann
Bremer RC e.V.
11. 1141 Zaina 6
M \ HANN \ B \ 2003 \ Zelano x Zeus \ B: Schlichte, Ulrich \ O: Schlichte, Rosemarie
 
HKG
Hang Yuk Sham
HKG
12. 644 Legolas G
S \ Bay \ Db \ 2004 \ Landor S x Alexis Z \ B: Geier,Philipp \ O: Sportpferde-Zentrum Hirtenhof GmbH,
 
GER
Anne-Lene Niebank
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
13. 1134 Quidam'S La Pilot
G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x La Pilot \ B: Ernst, Paul Dr. \ O: Berger, Gert Dr.
 
HKG
Nathaniel Chan
HKG
14. 244 Clearo
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunker II \ B: Lüders,Marina \ O: Martens,Per
 
GER
Louisa Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
15. 1046 Woman 11
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Klaver,C.T. \ O: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner RV e.V.
16. 920 Shirin M
M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Compliment \ B: Müller-Sohns,Ralph \ O: Frieling,Brigitte
 
GER
Lisa-Sophie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
17. 794 Qubert B
G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Cantus \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Kevin Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
18. 1117 Curly Sue 162
M \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landor S \ B: KLATTE, EVA (GER) \ O: Jentzsch, Heidi
 
RUS
Elena Pereskokova
RUS
19. 1057 Gorki F
S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cardento x Clinton \ B: Vidts, Dirk de \ O: Gerdes, Marie
 
GER
Marie Gerdes
RV Schneverdingen
20. 130 Canetti 10
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Scheel,Marc
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
21. 275 Contus M
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Contact Me x Silvestre \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Holtrop,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Ostenhof e.V.
22. 133 Canterbury 10
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Landadel \ B: Woltermann,Heinz \ O: Woltermann,Heinz
 
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
23. 611 John Player
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
24. 711 Nickleback
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro \ B: Göhner,Karl \ O: Frieling,Brigitte
 
GER
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
25. 278 Conveni's Celentano
G \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2002 \ Candus x Landstern \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
RG Heudorf e. V.
26. 1174 Alloro FBH
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Adlantico As x \ B: Braulke, Christine \ O: Braulke, Christine
 
GER
Katharina Braulke
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
27. 185 Castino 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ B: Harring,Wilhelm \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,Albrecht,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
28. 229 Chira 31
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Carentan x Carolus I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
29. 1206 Kingston Fbh
S \ DSP \ RSCHI \ 2008 \ Coleman x Carpalo \ B: Hamann, Volker \ O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
 
UAE
Ali Bin Hamoodah
UAE
30. 1145 Rubinello 4
G \ DSP \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Rudelsburg x Damour \ B: Neu-Seeland Agrar GmbH \ O: Marco Bachmann U.G.
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
31. 748 Pepe 274
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Liberty Life \ B: Kapp,Elisabeth \ O: van Ginkel,Katja
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
32. 1165 Candy-Day
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Lavaletto \ B: Wittschier, Michael \ O: Boos, Christiane
 
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
33. 904 Schöffehofer
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Wiesengrund \ B: Blunk,Kerstien \ O: Zimmermann,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Zimmermann
RFV Johannland e.V.


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesKerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng