Preis des Akzent Hotel Höltje, Verden

no. 18 CSI-amateurs, category A+B, jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international-

begin 05.08.2016 13:17

# no horse rider pointstime
1. 631 Landorino
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Landor S x Acord II \ B: Krause Dr.,Petra \ O: Scharffetter,Kai
 
GER
Kai Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
375,00 EUR 65.0053.09
2. 612 Jolly Joker 52
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Hoorn,Anja van \ O: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
300,00 EUR 65.0053.17
3. 477 Fighting Boy 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Fighting Alpha x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Karin \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
Lübecker RV e.V.
225,00 EUR 65.0053.71
4. 1100 Amorniek
S \ KWPN \ DB \ 2005 \ Concetto x Celano \ B: M. VERMEULEN, DUIVEN (NED) \ O: Stow, Andree
 
CAN
Verity Stow
CAN
150,00 EUR 65.0056.50
5. 21 Bajograf
S \ Pol. \ FkaSc \ 2000 \ Graf Quidam x Prince d'Incoville \ B: \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
Lübecker RV e.V.
105,00 EUR 65.0057.24
6. 265 Concas 2
G \ Holst \ FkaSc \ 2004 \ Chello I x Cassini I \ B: Plambeck,Hugo \ O: Renzing,Bernd,Uhlhorn,Hermann
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
83,00 EUR 65.0057.51
7. 170 Cascan 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Calypso II \ B: Beier,Katrin \ O: Ernst,Catharina,Endrulat,Jule Lena
 
GER
Jule Lena Endrulat
RFV Fröhberg
60,00 EUR 65.0057.85
8. 907 Scrabble GP
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2004 \ Spotlight Z x Cantus \ B: Böning,Günter \ O: Schlenker,Paula
 
GER
Paula Schlenker
Bremer RC e.V.
45,00 EUR 65.0058.15
9. 1007 United 57
G \ NRPS \ B \ 2008 \ Uvolinus x C-Indoctro \ B: Schaper,D \ O: Saarloos,Ricardo
 
GER
Ricardo Saarloos
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
45,00 EUR 65.0058.22
10. 1127 Indio Girl
M \ HANN \ DB \ 2008 \ Iberio x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Hans-Hermann Foege \ O: Schlichte, Ulrich
 
HKG
Oi Man Leung
HKG
38,00 EUR 65.0058.29
11. 1268 Cape town 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Calido I x Calando I \ B: Boyschau, Rasmus-Carsten \ O: Borbet, Peter Wilhelm
 
GER
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e. V.
38,00 EUR 65.0058.51
12. 153 Carlinos 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp
 
GER
Jan-Philipp Feindt
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
38,00 EUR 65.0058.82
total = 1.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 197 C'est Lotta
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clearway x Totoche du Banney \ B: Möller,Michaela \ O: Bendig,Klaus
 
GER
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
65.0059.21
14. 298 Crossfire 21
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Akinos \ B: ZG TTGG, \ O: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverw. GmbH&Co.
 
GER
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
65.0059.78
15. 1267 L'Espoir 13
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Lawito x Stakkato \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Marowsky, Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e. V.
65.0060.85
16. 1051 Zoly 2
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Casco x Wolfgang \ B: \ O: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner RV e.V.
65.0063.79
17. 814 Quimbim
G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Quattro B x Phoenix \ B: Kuhlmann,Josef \ O: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
65.0063.96
18. 1155 Quidams Quit III
G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: Tanz, Matthias \ O: Tanz, Matthias
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
64.0056.49
19. 451 Fantasio 8
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ FAN Holland (ex Holland) x Argentinus \ B: Jakobs,Johannes \ O: Ulonska,Herbert
 
GER
Herbert Ulonska
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
63.0071.89
20. 1249 Charlie Boy
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Douglas x Uniek \ B: \ O: Stow,Andree
 
CAN
Verity Stow
CAN
62.0056.46
21. 1126 Gladiator S
G \ HANN \ F \ 2005 \ Graf Top x Zaandam \ B: Schlichte, Ulrich \ O: Schlichte, Ulrich
 
HKG
Lennard Chiang
HKG
61.0060.76
22. 233 Christopher Robin
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
61.0063.61
23. 606 Ilusion M
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Incolor x Quo Vados I \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Heydenreich,Annkathrin
 
GER
Annkathrin Heydenreich
RFV Isernhagen
60.0054.95
24. 1167 Galaxy HS
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Go on Top x Acorado I \ B: ZG Spreckels, Dr. Ina u.Hoops,Jens \ O: Wittschier, Michael
 
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
59.0058.15
25. 547 Fyrst Palton
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Palton xx \ B: Soltau,Günther \ O: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes
 
GER
Sissy Mercedes Castedello
RV Aller-Weser
57.0060.68
26. 817 Quincy 135
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Hansen,Erwin \ O: Scheel,Marc
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
56.0050.11
27. 770 Pontistar
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Pontifex x Landlord \ B: Rustige-Canstein,Hermann-Josef \ O: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverw. GmbH&Co.,Wieland,Miriam
 
GER
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
56.0054.62
28. 658 Liedy
G \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Mader,Johannes
 
GER
Johannes Mader
Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
56.0060.43
29. 125 Cancum 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Casillas x Grand Cru \ B: Lenders,Hermann \ O: Niebank,Anne-Lene
 
GER
Anne-Lene Niebank
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
55.0057.33
30. 1036 Wabitho
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Worldly I x Wanderkoenig \ B: Wüsthoff,Hans Jörg \ O: Wichmann,Bettina
 
GER
Kai Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
53.0058.16
31. 1163 Chazar 3
G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Wittschier, Michael
 
GER
Christiane Boos
RSG Prüm e.V.
48.0076.72
32. 1135 Quintus Z
G \ ZANG \ B \ 2003 \ Quinar Z x Pilot \ B: Wolfgang Stolte \ O: Dovile Matulyte
 
LTU
Dovile Matulyte
LTU
25.0050.02
33. 141 Caprobina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
25.0050.64
34. 167 Casanova 395
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: König,Jürgen \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp
 
GER
Jan-Philipp Feindt
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
25.0051.42
35. 10 Armani 272
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Askari x Landadel \ B: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner \ O: Rose,Chantal
 
GER
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
25.0051.88
36. 260 Coloccini
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Ellger,Heike
 
GER
Leon Ellger
RUFV Cappeln
24.0064.48
37. 1138 Vanilla Sky 27
M \ HANN \ DB \ 2008 \ Uccello x Gardeulan I \ B: Katrin Knüppel \ O: Waldeer, Annika
 
HKG
Kendall Lauren Kruger
HKG
18.0062.53
38. 251 Cloud CA
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Artani x Caretino \ B: Albert,Christian \ O: Rambadt,Peter
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
5.0060.57
el. 42 Bavanta VTH
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tygo x Furore \ B: Tuinen-Heuker,J. van \ O: Hertwig,Tessa,Hertwig,Isabel
 
GER
Tessa Hertwig
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
ret. 760 Pikeur Caressini
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: ZG Hansen,Markus u.Ute \ O: Brinkmann,Markus
 
GER
Julia Rehme
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.


prize money1.502,00 EUR
judgesKerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng