Preis der Frau Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark

no. 1 Jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international- 1st qualifier for competition 3 (Medium Tour)

begin 04.08.2016 15:15

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 934 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
250,00 EUR 0.0060.65
2. 546 Future 92
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve \ B: Graauw,Gys A.P. de \ O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.0064.22
3. 212 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
150,00 EUR 0.0064.65
4. 1090 C.D. 2
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ B: Barklage, Fritz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0064.66
5. 679 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
70,00 EUR 0.0064.99
6. 318 Dalien Swally R.P.
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Lupicor \ B: Pas,Reinder \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
55,00 EUR 0.0065.19
7. 218 Charmed 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann,Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
40,00 EUR 0.0065.58
8. 638 Lautermann
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ B: Bosse,Stefanie \ O: Kortland,Silke
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0066.49
9. 1232 Le Carela
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Le Patron x Graf Grannus \ B: \ O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
30,00 EUR 0.0066.91
10. 188 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25,00 EUR 0.0067.17
11. 1190 Eliza 49
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Landfriese II \ B: Horst, Jens van der \ O: Feldtmann, Violetta
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
25,00 EUR 0.0067.75
12. 761 Pikeur Cole Porter
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cassini I \ B: Sudhölter,Jürgen \ O: Sudhölter,Jürgen,Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
25,00 EUR 0.0068.44
13. 1278 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt, Martina \ O: Wegfahrt, Martina
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0068.47
14. 1169 Callum
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Casall x Alcatraz \ B: Thiessen, Hermann \ O: Block, Gabriele E.
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
10,00 EUR 0.0068.51
15. 825 Quinturo
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Canturo \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Endemann,Susanne
 
GER
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0068.57
16. 4 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0069.44
17. 739 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0069.51
18. 444 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0069.89
total = 1.060,00 EUR
not placed
19. 422 Eddy E
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
0.0070.08
20. 1228 Sagolda
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
SWE
0.0070.35
21. 1217 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn, Christiane \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0070.51
22. 237 Cindy 1000
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Chasseur I x Gluecksstern \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,Feuerstein,Uwe
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
0.0070.81
23. 621 Lady Lordana
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
0.0070.99
24. 1311 Dakota 396
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vittorio x \ B: Veekens,A. \ O: Jan de Ruijter & Maks Riossa Drs,
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
0.0071.76
25. 311 Daily Sun 7
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: BG Stevens & Böckmann,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0072.32
26. 1213 Falcon Crest 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x \ B: Hermann, Reinhard \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Julia Schacht
RV Osnabrueck e.V.
0.0072.78
27. 773 Qienna 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
0.0072.87
28. 1139 Venice Beach 5
M \ HANN \ F \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I \ B: Carsten Meyer-Nordhorn \ O: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
SUI
0.0073.17
29. 758 Pia Pacelli N
M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr,Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
0.0073.43
30. 109 Calido 76
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schlüter,Jürgen \ O: Reichling,Carlo
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0073.94
31. 822 Quintina 12
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Möller,Hermann \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
1.0074.43
32. 778 Quaid good
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
1.0074.56
33. 135 Canton 5
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
1.0076.50
34. 1059 Indi 28
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: Baere, Heli de \ O: Meyer, Friedrich u.Janne Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1.0077.26
35. 1314 Wunschkind 19
M \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ B: Hedt, Reimer \ O: Jumping Horses Europe
 
USA
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2.0079.75
36. 205 Chacco Grande FRH
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ B: Siems,Torsten \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
2.0080.51
37. 1318 Sandro Girl Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2009 \ Sandro's Beast x Empire \ B: \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
2.0081.06
38. 1113 Charivari Kg
G \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Candillo x Come on \ B: Semelink-Grimmer, Katja \ O: Bichsel Werner
 
SUI
Alessandra Bichsel
SUI
3.0083.27
39. 1247 Langer Jan
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Landjonker x Carptilli \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Allajbeu,Klodian
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
4.0063.67
40. 971 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.0065.96
41. 1197 Huub
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: Huele, Jozef van \ O: Brunken, Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0066.10
42. 1223 Chalypsa
M \ Meckl. \ DB \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
BEL
4.0070.23
43. 1306 Carlotta 212
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco \ B: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johan
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
RSA
4.0070.41
44. 1092 PSS Uganda de Semilly
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0070.80
45. 1125 For Asgard
G \ HANN \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition x Acord II \ B: Meinke, Klaus \ O: Antje & Patricio Muente GbR
 
SLO
Pato Muente
SLO
4.0071.10
46. 1097 A Kind Of Magic Wm
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Hinault x Burggraaf \ B: W. MIDDELESCH, NIJVERDAL (NED) \ O: L.Oude Nijhuis
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
4.0071.21
47. 1226 Quilando
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Landadel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stal Nijboer
 
NED
Chantal Regter
NED
4.0072.89
48. 1212 Lord Lorien
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cantonius \ B: Doetkotte, Georg \ O: Zewe, Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
4.0073.44
49. 662 Limbiskit 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Chasseur I \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
5.0075.72
50. 1209 Cristallo II
S \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cassini I \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof,
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
5.0075.90
51. 1094 Chameur 137
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x \ B: Meyerhoff, Klaus \ O: Baackmann, Jens
 
GER
Martina Wrede
RV Balve e.V.
5.0076.62
52. 122 Canani S
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, \ O: Meyer,Ulrike,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5.0077.25
53. 759 Pia-Lotta 15
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
5.0077.29
54. 558 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
5.0077.78
55. 1241 Boucherom
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Guidam Sohn x Quick Star \ B: \ O: Old Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis
USA
6.0078.39
56. 107 Calico Joe 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen \ O: Müter,Gerhard
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
6.0079.57
57. 160 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
6.0080.74
58. 1115 Coco Chanell 15
M \ MECKL \ DB \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf, Uwe \ O: Dagkli Anastasia
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
6.0081.78
59. 1072 Coeur de Lion 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Carenzo x \ B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop \ O: Lonnemann, Vivien
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.0065.48
60. 273 Contento 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von \ O: Schradick,Celine
 
GER
Celine Schradick
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
8.0072.43
61. 1111 Cedric
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ INDOCTRO x CANTOS \ B: MW. L. TEUNISSEN, DE WIJK (NED) \ O: TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
 
USA
Cara Raether
USA
8.0073.60
62. 1276 Zara 104
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
10.0078.01
63. 1064 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
10.0078.12
64. 1264 Caddie 7
G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x \ B: Theil, Martin \ O: Thomas, Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10.0081.12
65. 1285 Carino B
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x \ B: Bruene, Mathias \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
11.0085.47
66. 736 Oak Grove's Flickering Star
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Flipper D'Elle x Quick Star \ B: Veehandel Musterd B.V., \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
12.0066.80
67. 1289 Lacox
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen, Jörg \ O: IB Berger GmbH,Nogara, Stefano
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
13.0077.17
68. 1230 Cavarola
M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Corland x Wellington \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows LTD
 
CAN
Christopher Surbey
CAN
14.00112.80
69. 1231 Tamara 296
M \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Quintero x Claudio \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: The Tomorrow Group
 
CAN
Brian Walker
CAN
16.00120.16
70. 771 Porsche 22
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Alcatraz \ B: Gerlach,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Gerlach,Bernd
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
17.0074.92


prize money1.060,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Kerstin Weber
Peter-Jürgen Nissen