Preis der VILSA Brunnen Otto Rodekohr GmbH & Co.KG,

no. 28 Riding horse ability class, 4-year-old mares and geldings

begin 05.08.2016 08:00

# no horse rider trot
canter
walk
supplenessconformationscore
1. section
1. 461 Faviola 3
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Foundation x Weltmeyer \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich
 
GER
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
8.08.58.09.09.08.50
2. 323 Dancing Girl 43
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Ebeling,Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Klinthof,
 
GER
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
RV Aller-Weser
9.08.08.09.57.58.40
3. 675 Look at Me 65
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Brentano II \ B: Lustfeld,Michaela \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Paulina Holzknecht
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
8.08.58.09.07.58.20
4. 339 Deduschka Moros
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Diamond Hit x Royal Diamond \ B: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH, \ O: Pelzer,Silke
 
GER
Lena Waldmann
RV Rosencarree e.V.
7.58.57.59.07.58.00
4. 486 First Class 92
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Bergamon \ B: Hartlef,Jan-Peter \ O: Hartlef,Jan-Peter
 
GER
Maike Mende
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8.08.08.58.07.58.00
6. 343 Deidre
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Damon Hill x Davignon I \ B: Harmony Sporthorses u.Ingo Pape, \ O: Harmony Sporthorses u.Ingo Pape,
 
CAN
Bronwyn Barlow Cash
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
7.08.08.08.57.57.80
6. 590 Hollywood 56
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Heinrich Heine x Don Frederico \ B: Cordes,Martin \ O: Lehmann,Ralf-Peter
 
GER
Thomas Schulze
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
8.07.58.07.58.07.80
8. 316 Dakota 402
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Warkant \ B: Wilhelm,Hannelore \ O: Schindler,Stephan,Peyer,Anne
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
8.07.57.07.58.07.60
9. 485 Firefox 20
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Feuerspiel x Preussenprinz \ B: Auhagen,Henrik \ O: Nieuwkamer,Mathias Johannes
 
GER
Fritzie Röder
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
7.57.57.57.57.57.50
9. 777 Quadrophenia 7
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Quasar de Charry x Hochadel \ B: Ehlen,Klaus Hermann \ O: Fieseler,Josef
 
GER
Carina Bachmann
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
7.57.58.07.57.07.50
9. 324 Dancing Girl B
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Rubin-Royal \ B: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR, \ O: Schüle Dr.,Stefanie
 
GER
Mareike Mimberg
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
7.07.58.57.57.07.50
9. 402 Don't Stop 6
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Decamerone x Ferragamo \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Zur Lage,Johannes
 
GER
Robert Kock
RUFV Alfhausen
7.07.57.57.58.07.50
9. 404 Dorfkind
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Danone I x Latimer \ B: Schaaf,Georg \ O: Schaaf,Georg,Grossmann,Familie
 
GER
Kira Grossmann
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
6.58.08.07.57.57.50
total = 0,00 EUR
2. section
1. 440 Facilone
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x De Niro \ B: Lindwehr,Günter \ O: Kerky,Ruth
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
8.58.58.09.58.08.50
2. 536 Fürst Oliver 2
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Wenckstern \ B: Ull,Hubert \ O: Ull,Hubert
 
GER
Thomas Schulze
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
8.58.07.59.58.08.30
3. 366 Die Callas
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Desperados x Westernhagen \ B: Obermeyer,Andre \ O: Obermeyer,Andre
 
GER
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
8.08.58.58.08.08.20
4. 980 Susii
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Sarkozy x Ehrenwort \ B: Otten,Wilfried \ O: Otten,Wilfried
 
GER
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider
RV Tarmstedt
8.58.57.58.07.58.00
5. 347 Deluxe K
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Dantander Hit x Silvio I \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Kruse,Herbert
 
GER
Robert Krieg
RS Lau-Brunstorf e.V.
7.58.09.07.57.57.90
6. 45 Beat Box 2
G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Londonderry \ B: Pferd 24 GmbH, \ O: Pferd 24 GmbH,
 
GER
Heiko Klausing
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
7.58.08.08.07.57.80
7. 378 Dodo Rashti
G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Wonderland \ B: Pourtavaf,Ariane \ O: Gestüt Mühlengrund GmbH/Ariane Pour
 
GER
Anna Peters
Wurster Reitklub e.V.
8.57.57.08.07.57.70
7. 49 Belaggio 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Ehrentanz I \ B: Gestüt Hülsdau, \ O: Company EMC2 Horses,
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
8.08.08.07.57.07.70
7. 872 Saint Laurent 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Sarkozy x White Star \ B: Gerdes,Falko \ O: Dressurstall Sandbrink GmbH/Dr.K.Kl
 
GER
Timo Kolbe
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.
7.07.57.58.08.57.70
7. 1042 What a man 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Weltruhm x Dacaprio \ B: Becken,Carl \ O: Brunckhorst,Hermi
 
GER
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
8.57.57.08.07.57.70
not placed
14. 345 Delailah 3
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x St. Moritz \ B: Broers,Peter \ O: Rösemeier-Harms,Monika
 
GER
Sascha Böhnke
RFV Nienburg e. V.
7.07.08.07.08.07.40
15. 484 Fioricci 2
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2012 \ Fürst Romancier x Sunny-Boy \ B: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit, \ O: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
 
GER
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
8.07.57.55.58.07.30
15. 871 Safira Royal K
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Köppen,Sandra \ O: Köppen,Sandra
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
7.07.07.57.57.57.30
17. 368 Die Landlust K
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Destano x Londonderry \ B: Klatt-Prien,Ruth \ O: Klatt-Prien,Ruth,Klatt,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Klatt
PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
6.57.57.57.07.57.20
17. 417 Durbin
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Bogenschütz,Frank
 
GER
Frank Bogenschütz
RFV Roxel e.V.
7.57.07.07.07.57.20
17. 538 Fürst von Lübeck
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Buddenbrock \ B: Bruns,Carsten \ O: Priemer,Patricia
 
GER
Mona Rohlfs
RG Klein Hollen e. V.
7.07.08.07.07.07.20
17. 779 Quaks
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Quaterhall x Warkant \ B: Hormann,Tanja \ O: Plinke,Antje
 
GER
Sascha Böhnke
RFV Nienburg e. V.
7.57.57.07.07.07.20
17. 534 Fürst Lennon
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Weltmeyer \ B: Gehrdau,Helmut \ O: Gehrdau,Enya
 
GER
Claudia Leuer Dr.
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
7.07.57.07.07.57.20
22. 432 Encantador 4
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Edward x Carismo \ B: Immoor,Christin \ O: Immoor,Wilfried
 
GER
Christin Immoor
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
7.07.57.07.07.07.10
22. 867 Rue de la Chanson
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Mont Du Cantal AA \ B: Wuelpern,Hinrich \ O: BG Bratsch u.Nissen,
 
GER
Andreas Nissen
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
7.56.57.07.07.57.10
22. 885 Sansibar- Ra
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ B: Rabeler,Jens-Peter \ O: Rabeler,Jens-Peter
 
GER
Carina Sasse
RFV Rottorf e.V.
7.57.07.07.07.07.10
22. 26 Ballerina 311
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Fürst Grandios \ B: Kornes,Toni \ O: ZG Niebel,Ilse u.Wilhelm
 
GER
Rüdiger Löer
RG Klosterhof Medingen
7.57.07.06.57.57.10
22. 888 Santiana 6
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Brentano II \ B: Immoor,Wilfried \ O: Immoor,Wilfried
 
GER
Christin Immoor
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
7.07.07.57.07.07.10
22. 1157 Happy 161
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Heinrich Heine x Rohdiamant \ B: ZG Kraus u.Sauer \ O: Sauer, Melanie,Kraus, Marita
 
GER
Kerstin Renz
RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
6.57.57.57.56.57.10
22. 1266 Baronesse von Neuschoo
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Falkenstern II \ B: Janssen, Andrea \ O: Untergartenhof GbR
 
GER
Claudia Feldmann
RFV Griesheim e.V.
7.07.57.56.57.07.10
22. 676 Lord Leatherdale
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Lord Loxley I x Hotline \ B: Brüning,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Hainke,Dieter
 
GER
Patrick Meyn
RUFV Hooksiel
7.07.07.57.07.07.10
30. 1156 Royal Dancer 43
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ B: Eimermacher, Dr. Lale \ O: Eimermacher, Dr. Lale
 
GER
Kerstin Renz
RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
6.57.56.57.57.07.00
30. 514 Foster 45
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürst Romancier x Stedinger \ B: Schepergerdes,Rudolf \ O: Hölzmann,Elisabeth
 
GER
Anne Schulze Kappelhoff
ZRFV Legden e.V.
7.57.55.57.07.57.00
32. 518 Fratellino
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Fürst Romancier x Sandro Hit \ B: Helmer,Anett \ O: Machat Dr.,Rudolf
 
GER
Julia Machat
PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.
6.56.57.57.07.06.90
32. 912 Semillon
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Schelhas,Annette u. Detlef \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Christoph Kleimeyer
LRFV Köln
7.07.07.07.06.56.90
32. 445 Fairytale 93
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Foundation x Sandro Hit \ B: Martens,Johann \ O: Fink,Kathrin
 
GER
Patrick Meyn
RUFV Hooksiel
6.57.07.07.07.06.90
32. 545 Fürstin H.B.
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Rascalino \ B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ O: Bäßmann,Helmut jun.
 
GER
Isabell Nowak
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
6.57.07.06.57.56.90
32. 862 Royal Fox 4
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Silvano \ B: Bechstein,Reiner \ O: Bechstein,Reiner
 
GER
Sascha Böhnke
RFV Nienburg e. V.
6.56.57.56.57.56.90
37. 911 Selfmade 12
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ San Amour x Lupicor \ B: Ciesler Dr.,Bernd \ O: Sportpferde Scholz,
 
GER
Carina Bachmann
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
7.57.07.55.07.06.80
37. 448 Fame of Hope
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Woodstock \ B: Ahlers,Monika \ O: Ahlers,Monika
 
GER
Isabell Nowak
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
6.57.07.07.06.56.80
39. 453 Fantastic Dreamer
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Donnerhall \ B: Wöhnecke,Rika \ O: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,
 
GER
Swantje Exeriede
RFV Holdorf e.V.
6.57.06.07.07.06.70
39. 502 Flori 282
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Wolkentanz I \ B: ZG Pudenz u.Frühling, \ O: Niedersächsisches Hengstaufzuchtges
 
GER
Elisa Bertelmann
RFV Hunnesrück e.V.
6.56.57.56.56.56.70
41. 1263 Quasi H.B.
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Quaterback x Weltmeyer \ B: Bäßmann, Helmut jun. \ O: Bäßmann, Helmut jun.
 
GER
Julia Hayduk
RV Meitze
7.07.05.57.06.56.60
41. 418 D'yavie
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Danone I x Welser \ B: Richelshagen,Hans \ O: O.J.Management GmbH,
 
GER
Kristina Heuer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
7.06.55.57.07.06.60
43. 456 Faragonia
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Rotspon \ B: Klindwort,Jost \ O: Schmeichel,Andre
 
GER
Elisa Prigge
RFV Estetal e.V.
6.57.06.07.06.06.50
44. 677 Lord Milner
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Royal Blend \ B: ZG Kleemeyer GbR, \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Christoph Kleimeyer
LRFV Köln
7.57.56.54.56.06.40
45. 312 Daim M
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Damsey x Worldly I \ B: Mahler,Peter \ O: Mahler,Peter
 
GER
Lisa Stichel
RFV Neuenhaßlau
6.06.06.56.06.56.20
45. 929 Sir Sullivan
G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Brüning,Adelheid \ O: Giese,Fabian
 
GER
Shereen Giese
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
6.07.05.06.07.06.20
el. 925 Simply Black 7
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ St. Moritz Junior x Hohenstein \ B: Beuke Dr.,Christina \ O: Haase,Fenja
 
GER
Patrick Meyn
RUFV Hooksiel


judgesHans-Jürgen Armbrust
Jürgen Uthoff
Hans-Henning v.d. Decken