Preis der Fa. ATLAS von der Wehl GmbH, Lauenbrück

no. 2 Jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international - 2nd qualifier for competition 3 (Medium Tour)

begin 05.08.2016 10:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 809 Querido Du Tillard
G \ SF \ R \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
500,00 EUR 0.0064.25
2. 1230 Cavarola
M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Corland x Wellington \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows LTD
 
CAN
Christopher Surbey
CAN
400,00 EUR 0.0065.21
3. 1247 Langer Jan
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Landjonker x Carptilli \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Allajbeu,Klodian
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
300,00 EUR 0.0065.37
4. 1223 Chalypsa
M \ Meckl. \ DB \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
BEL
200,00 EUR 0.0065.62
5. 558 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
140,00 EUR 0.0066.31
6. 971 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
110,00 EUR 0.0067.01
7. 1139 Venice Beach 5
M \ HANN \ F \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I \ B: Carsten Meyer-Nordhorn \ O: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
SUI
66,67 EUR 0.0068.19
7. 998 Tequila de Lile
M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Luccianno x Etna Paluelle \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
66,67 EUR 0.0068.19
7. 1213 Falcon Crest 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x \ B: Hermann, Reinhard \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Julia Schacht
RV Osnabrueck e.V.
66,67 EUR 0.0068.19
10. 1079 Queentina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0068.24
11. 1306 Carlotta 212
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco \ B: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johan
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
RSA
50,00 EUR 0.0068.37
12. 621 Lady Lordana
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
50,00 EUR 0.0068.83
13. 135 Canton 5
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
10,00 EUR 0.0069.44
14. 1226 Quilando
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Landadel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stal Nijboer
 
NED
Chantal Regter
NED
10,00 EUR 0.0069.58
15. 318 Dalien Swally R.P.
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Lupicor \ B: Pas,Reinder \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
10,00 EUR 0.0069.69
16. 1276 Zara 104
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0070.29
17. 662 Limbiskit 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Chasseur I \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
10,00 EUR 0.0070.39
total = 2.050,01 EUR
not placed
18. 773 Qienna 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
0.0070.43
19. 764 Pikeur Quick Fire
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
0.0070.89
20. 1243 Cocarie
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Unaniem x IDS \ B: \ O: Trelawny Farlm LLC
 
USA
Cara Raether
USA
0.0072.16
21. 1059 Indi 28
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: Baere, Heli de \ O: Meyer, Friedrich u.Janne Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0.0072.43
22. 444 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0072.47
23. 636 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
0.0072.48
24. 109 Calido 76
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schlüter,Jürgen \ O: Reichling,Carlo
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0073.69
25. 1277 Cargoldo
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
0.0074.37
26. 1113 Charivari Kg
G \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Candillo x Come on \ B: Semelink-Grimmer, Katja \ O: Bichsel Werner
 
SUI
Alessandra Bichsel
SUI
1.0075.76
27. 1110 Carlson 93
G \ HANN \ B \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x STOLZENBERG \ B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER) \ O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
 
CAN
Brian Walker
CAN
1.0077.48
28. 212 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.0064.66
29. 1115 Coco Chanell 15
M \ MECKL \ DB \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf, Uwe \ O: Dagkli Anastasia
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
4.0065.30
30. 1197 Huub
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: Huele, Jozef van \ O: Brunken, Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0065.40
31. 546 Future 92
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve \ B: Graauw,Gys A.P. de \ O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
4.0065.49
32. 259 Colin 25
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ B: Lucas,Ralf \ O: Equi Future Champions SCA SICAV-SIF
 
GER
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
4.0067.31
33. 1050 Zenita Bo
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf \ B: Burg,F.A.J. van der \ O: Lehner,Carola
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
4.0067.32
34. 1064 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
4.0067.61
35. 924 Silverstone G
G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0068.18
36. 1092 PSS Uganda de Semilly
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0068.32
37. 739 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0068.57
38. 679 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.0068.60
39. 273 Contento 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von \ O: Schradick,Celine
 
GER
Celine Schradick
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.0068.62
40. 934 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.0068.91
41. 311 Daily Sun 7
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: BG Stevens & Böckmann,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0069.71
42. 1227 Clearline
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coriano \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
SWE
4.0069.79
43. 822 Quintina 12
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Möller,Hermann \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
4.0069.82
44. 1091 Quintana de Capitol
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter, Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0070.37
45. 1311 Dakota 396
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vittorio x \ B: Veekens,A. \ O: Jan de Ruijter & Maks Riossa Drs,
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
4.0070.40
46. 205 Chacco Grande FRH
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ B: Siems,Torsten \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
4.0072.21
47. 422 Eddy E
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.0073.40
48. 1289 Lacox
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen, Jörg \ O: IB Berger GmbH,Nogara, Stefano
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
4.0074.62
49. 1314 Wunschkind 19
M \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ B: Hedt, Reimer \ O: Jumping Horses Europe
 
USA
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
5.0076.61
50. 1168 Stalido
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Bosse, Renate \ O: Jordan, Eberhard
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
5.0076.94
51. 1184 Lapuccino 2
S \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Livello x \ B: Kapp,Sven \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Eoin McMahon
IRL
5.0077.68
52. 1232 Le Carela
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Le Patron x Graf Grannus \ B: \ O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
8.0066.36
53. 237 Cindy 1000
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Chasseur I x Gluecksstern \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,Feuerstein,Uwe
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
8.0067.87
54. 139 Capo 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
8.0069.10
55. 1207 Cassini's Angel
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carolus I \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Ummen,Sabine
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
8.0069.24
56. 758 Pia Pacelli N
M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr,Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
8.0069.83
57. 778 Quaid good
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
8.0071.97
58. 1097 A Kind Of Magic Wm
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Hinault x Burggraaf \ B: W. MIDDELESCH, NIJVERDAL (NED) \ O: L.Oude Nijhuis
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
8.0073.62
59. 159 Carly 10
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato \ B: Köneke,Dieter \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
8.0074.40
60. 1094 Chameur 137
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x \ B: Meyerhoff, Klaus \ O: Baackmann, Jens
 
GER
Martina Wrede
RV Balve e.V.
8.0074.91
61. 1285 Carino B
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x \ B: Bruene, Mathias \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
9.0075.69
62. 1307 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ DF \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
9.0077.25
63. 1190 Eliza 49
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Landfriese II \ B: Horst, Jens van der \ O: Feldtmann, Violetta
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
12.0073.08
64. 1212 Lord Lorien
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cantonius \ B: Doetkotte, Georg \ O: Zewe, Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
13.0077.31
65. 759 Pia-Lotta 15
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
13.0078.37
66. 1264 Caddie 7
G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x \ B: Theil, Martin \ O: Thomas, Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13.0094.81
ret. 771 Porsche 22
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Alcatraz \ B: Gerlach,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Gerlach,Bernd
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.


prize money2.050,01 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Peter-Jürgen Nissen
Karl-Heinz Streng