Preis des Gut Gerkenhof, Odeweg
no. 31 Riding horse ability class, 3-year-old stallions, final hanoverian riding horse championship
begin: 07.08.2016 10:15
competitors: 10
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 25 | Ballantines Finest 2 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Beltano x Florestan I \ B: Eits,Hanke \ O: Thelker,Christian |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 388 | Don K 2 S \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Don Nobless x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Kruse,Herbert |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 74 | Bob Marley 10 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Bon Bravour x De Niro \ B: Lage,Frank \ O: ZG Spönle u.Heckenbücker, |
GER |
Janine Drissen RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 354 | Destacado 4 S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Desperados x Londonderry \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ O: Lohse Dr.,Friederike,Gestüt Schafhof, |
GER |
Pascal Kandziora RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1319 | Devonport 3 S \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Dancier x Ravallo \ B: Miesner,Christine \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Lukas Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 471 | Feuertanz 20 S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Foundation x Breitling W \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Gestüt Schafhof, |
GER |
Carolin Brandt Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 525 | Fritz Santinus S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Franziskus x Rohdiamant \ B: Delden,Anne van \ O: Busch-Kuffner,Silvia |
GER |
Silvia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 532 | Fürst Furioso 2 S \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Bretton Woods x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Jung,Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Schafhof, |
GER |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 416 | Duque de Montebello S \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Dancier x St. Moritz \ B: Broers,Peter \ O: Broers,Peter,Frieling,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 742 | PAV Blackstage S \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Bon Bravour x Ferro \ B: Klindworth,Hans-Werner \ O: Heemsoth,Gabriele |
GER |
Greta Heemsoth RV Aller-Weser |
prize money | 350,00 EUR |
judges | Ute von Platen Klaus Storbeck Hermann-Jürgen Rump |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |