Preis der Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH Achim

no. 34 Elementary level jumper riding horse class, qualifier 4-year-old jumpers

begin: 03.08.2016 10:00
competitors: 45

# no horse rider
1. 51 Belissima P
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Bonaparte N AA x Stakkato \ B: Putfarcken,Herbert \ O: Putfarcken,Herbert
 
GER
Thomas Miesner
RFRV Scheeßel
2. 1014 Valencia 103
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Vulkano x Canturo \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
3. 110 Califax 7
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Casino x For Pleasure \ B: Klintworth,Martin \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
4. 884 Sansa 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Perigueux \ B: Brennenstuhl,Uwe \ O: Brennenstuhl,Uwe
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
5. 1151 Stacy 18
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stanley x Lordanos \ B: Lambrecht, Heike \ O: Berg, Karin
 
GER
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
6. 241 Classic One 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Classe x Glueckspilz \ B: Berghorn,Wilhelm \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
7. 567 Grey Lady 16
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Bold Indian xx \ B: ZG Manfred Kregel u.Anton Schindele \ O: Kregel,Manfred
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
8. 548 Gabani 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Quidam's Rubin \ B: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk \ O: Visscher,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Visscher
FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
9. 670 Livius 152
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Lordanos \ B: ZG Wolf u.Bialek, \ O: Wolf-Bialek,Christina
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
10. 165 Carridam PJ
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Carrico x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
11. 171 Cascudo PJ
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Catoki x Escudo I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
12. 1257 Chacfly PS
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Sir Shutterfly \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13. 231 Chris P
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Classe x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Plate,Christoph \ O: Plate,Christoph
 
AUS
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
14. 1179 Comi Go
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Commodor x Cassini II \ B: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd \ O: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd
 
CZE
Michal Zilinsky
CZE
15. 262 Con Argrandos
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Contendros x Argentinus \ B: Menke,Bernhard \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 
GER
Sandra ter Bahne
ZRFV Borken e.V.
16. 359 Diamant de Plaisir
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
17. 1055 Donizetti 42
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Diarado x Silvio I \ B: ZG Thaden, Zuchtbetrieb \ O: Thaden, Ekke,Cohn-Vossen, Christel
 
GER
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
18. 568 Grey Quidam PJ
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Janina Tietze
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
19. 600 Hylanderhof`s Georgij
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Goldfever I x Pit I \ B: Dierking,Sina \ O: Dierking,Sina
 
GER
Sina Dierking
RV Der Montagsclub
Pause / 2. Parcoursbesichtigung
20. 50 Belissaria
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Embassy I \ B: Cohrs,Carsten \ O: Toon,Jim
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
21. 163 Carriado
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Carrico x Acorado I \ B: Klindworth,Markus \ O: Rohleder,Karen und Detlef
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
22. 877 San Louis 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Singular Joter I \ B: Brennenstuhl,Uwe \ O: Brennenstuhl,Uwe
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
23. 626 Lalique del Chirone
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lincolm L x Escudo I \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Hegner,Melanie
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
24. 629 Lambino
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Lamberk x Graf Grannus \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
25. 634 Laruso 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lordanos x Stakkato \ B: ZG Kruse, \ O: ZG Kruse,
 
GER
Victoria Kruse
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
26. 643 Lecafu
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Calypso II \ B: Crome-Sperling,Jan \ O: Crome-Sperling,Jan
 
GER
Katharina Oestreich
RFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
27. 652 Levinus 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Singular Joter I \ B: Niemann,Klaus \ O: Müller,Marcell
 
HUN
Zoltan Vaczi
RV Aller-Weser
28. 768 Plot Green
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Plot Blue x Graf Top \ B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne \ O: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
 
GER
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
29. 890 Saphire 5
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x El Bundy I \ B: Smidt,Muteus \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
30. 930 Sixx 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stanley x Escudo I \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Schäfer,Hendrik
 
GER
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde e. V.
31. 943 Solitär 50
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Argentan I \ B: Lorenz,Heinz \ O: Kurr,Manfred,Kurr,Petra
 
GER
Steffen Engfer
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
32. 950 Sportivo
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Ahlvers,Hans-Henning \ O: Manser,Karl
 
GER
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
33. 1177 Sterling
S \ Hann \ DF \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Top \ B: Bahn,Axel \ O: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
34. 970 Stromberg 14
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Bumerang \ B: Ehrhardt,Lena \ O: Ehrhardt,Lena
 
GER
Lena Ehrhardt
RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
35. 974 Sunflower WK
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Stakkato x Narew xx \ B: Kleimann,Werner \ O: Kleimann,Werner
 
GER
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
36. 1019 Valmeo
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Van Helsing x Rakett \ B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm \ O: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
37. 749 Perigano
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Niers,Johann \ O: Cordes,Friedel
 
GER
Thomas Miesner
RFRV Scheeßel
38. 1152 Charles H 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Chacco Gold x Toronto \ B: Heins, Rainer \ O: Heins, Rainer
 
GER
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
39. 659 Light My Fire 3
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Light On x Stakkato \ B: Schütte,Heinz \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
40. 953 Sputnik 113
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stakkato x Contender \ B: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk \ O: Visscher,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Visscher
FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
41. 633 Lantana E
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lacan x Lanio \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
42. 164 Carricola
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Carrico x Chasseur I \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
43. 569 Greyfoorth
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Chasseur I \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
44. 1017 Valentina 95
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Valentino x Singular Joter I \ B: Brennenstuhl,Uwe \ O: Brennenstuhl,Uwe
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
45. 571 Gunfire PJ
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Contender \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e


prize money150,00 EUR
judgesThomas Hinsch
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng