Preis der Fa. Guido Klatte International Equine Service, Lastrup

no. 35 Elementary level jumper riding horse class, qualifier 5-year-old-old jumpers

begin: 03.08.2016 13:00
competitors: 57

# no horse rider
1. 618 Lacosta 15
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Landstreicher x Acord II \ B: Nordmann,Bernd \ O: Nordmann,Bernd
 
GER
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
2. 1034 Vuccello
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Uccello x Cranach \ B: Plaß Dr.,Sabine \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
3. 672 Lomax One
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Abke \ B: Berghorn,Wilhelm \ O: Brocks,Karl u.Karl jun.
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
4. 655 Lex Barker 6
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Landor S x Embassy I \ B: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter \ O: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter
 
GER
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
5. 666 Little Johnson
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Gluecksgriff \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
6. 752 Perser 41
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Servus \ B: Stubbe,Stefanie \ O: Schepergerdes,Pia
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
7. 780 Qualito 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Salito \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
8. 791 Quatinka
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Perigueux \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Schäfer,Hendrik
 
GER
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde e. V.
9. 933 Skyscanner
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Landclassic \ B: Girndt,Ralf \ O: Werthmann,Christian
 
SWE
Janna Sunnanväder
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
10. 296 Countselo
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Contendro I \ B: Johannsen,Jörg-Jan \ O: Yuanita,Adinda
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
11. 302 Cuba Libre HR
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Carrico x Drosselklang II \ B: Rink,Hermann \ O: Rink,Hermann
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
12. 628 Lamberk's Lord Landcrack
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lamberk x Stakkato \ B: Schliffka,Gabriele \ O: ZG Kruse,
 
GER
Victoria Kruse
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
13. 663 Limited Edition IR
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Conteur \ B: Ruhnke,Iris \ O: Sindram,Jörg
 
AUS
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
14. 717 Nobleza 7
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Now Or Never M x Graf Grannus \ B: Lardin Diez,Mariano \ O: Lardin Diez,Mariano
 
GER
Angela Westphal
RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e.
15. 753 Peter Pan 177
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Graf Top \ B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph \ O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 
GER
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
16. 1219 Scato 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Argentinus \ B: ZG Ruff, Martina u.Bernd \ O: Duchac, Patricia
 
GER
Sina Breuer
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
17. 901 Schenkenberg
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Montendro I \ B: Denneboom,Alfred Eduard \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG,
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
18. 918 Shat
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Athletico \ B: Huesmann, Jürgen \ O: Lebus, Petra
 
SLO
Patricio Muente
RV Schneverdingen
19. 932 Skyfall 33
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Glueckspilz \ B: Kregel,Manfred \ O: Cordes,Friedel
 
GER
Finn Brunckhorst
RFV Estetal e.V.
20. 956 Stakakini
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stanley x Contender \ B: Meyer,Heinz \ O: Meyer,Julius
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
21. 977 Sunshine 650
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stalypso x Coupe de Coeur \ B: Wilting,Johann \ O: Roling,Günter
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
22. 978 Suprina 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stanley x Cassini II \ B: Jentzsch,Karl \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,Jentzsch,Karl
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
23. 988 Sympatico 33
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Brüning,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Philipp,Thorsten
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
24. 1012 Vainqueur D'Avenir
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Contendro I \ B: Rink,Hermann \ O: Rexhausen,Klaus,Rexhausen,Ann-Katrin
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Rexhausen
RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
25. 1016 Valentin 130
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Valentino x Stakkato \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten \ O: Sborowski,Marlene
 
GER
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
26. 1024 Ventus 24
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Gaby
 
GER
Julia Lange
RFV Ströhen e.V.
27. 1030 Voll Cool 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Vesuv x Rhytmo \ B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
GER
Arietta Sausmikat
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
28. 1035 Vulkano's Queen
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Vulkano x Graf Grannus \ B: ZG Kruse, \ O: ZG Kruse,
 
GER
Katharina Kruse
RFV Nienburg e. V.
Pause / 2. Parcoursbesichtigung
29. 102 Cadoria
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Cador x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Jan \ O: Crome-Sperling,Jan
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
30. 97 Cacau 13
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Calido I x Stolzenberg \ B: Franke,Hedi \ O: Thiemann Dr.,Elmar
 
SWE
Monica Thiemann
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
31. 106 Caletta 103
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Cloney x Graf Top \ B: Wege,Heinrich \ O: Wege,Heinrich
 
GER
Anna-Lena Kuntzer
RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
32. 1215 Congrato
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Contendro I x \ B: Asendorf, Karsten \ O: Dammer, Dr. Heribert
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
33. 136 Can-Tucky
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Libero \ B: Herbert,Martina \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
34. 162 Carpani 2
M \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2011 \ Contagio x Acorado I \ B: Trute,Rolf \ O: Hofgut Herzogsberge,Trute,Rolf
 
GER
Manfred Prenzel
Pro Pferd e. V.
35. 187 Catan 16
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Carrico x Graf Grannus \ B: Saaringer Agrar GmbH, \ O: Tuitje,Kea
 
GER
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
36. 1256 Chaboffi
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
37. 247 Clintera
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Stakkato \ B: Meyer,Torsten \ O: Frerichs,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Frerichs
TG Bad Zwischenahn
38. 249 Cloonberg
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Cloney x Stolzenberg \ B: Kaiser-Knoop,Kathrin \ O: Dittmer,Manuela
 
GER
Werner Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
39. 255 Coco de Coeur
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Cevin Costner x Coupe de Coeur \ B: Sachse,Ralf \ O: Mohren,Ines
 
GER
Ines Mohren
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
40. 270 Con-Qui-La
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Quidam's Rubin \ B: ZG Röbken,Dieter u.Jens \ O: ZG Röbken,Dieter u.Jens
 
GER
Carsten Raschen
RC Hude e.V.
41. 292 Cosima E
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Codex One x Jalisco B \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
42. 314 Daisy B
M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Diarado x Come On \ B: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich \ O: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
 
GER
Svenja Siebert
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
43. 341 Deichhof's Grammy
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Graf Top x Contender \ B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert \ O: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert
 
GER
Sarah Vick
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
44. 394 Donald 558
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x For Edition I \ B: Meyer-Sauber,Carlo \ O: Reichling,Carlo
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
45. 430 Elice 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Edward x Dauphin \ B: Schulz,Henriette \ O: Schulz,Henriette
 
GER
Nils-Cedrik Stephan
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
46. 581 Hello Hickstead V
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Hickstead x Darco \ B: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ O: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,
 
GER
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
47. 635 Lascar E
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lacan x Lanio \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
48. 952 Springfield 18
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stalypso x Almox Prints J \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg Pe
 
GER
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
49. 1020 Van Moor
G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Singular Joter I \ B: Below,Klaus \ O: Below,Klaus,Oehsen,Otto von
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
50. 89 Bubalou
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Chico's Boy \ B: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk \ O: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
51. 968 Störtebekers Rubin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Storbeck,Klaus \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
52. 831 Quizduell
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Landadel \ B: Söhner,Wolfgang \ O: Winter,Hans-Joachim
 
GER
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde e. V.
53. 561 Graffiti 81
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Gavi x Lordanos \ B: Wieker,Gerd \ O: Wieker,Gerd
 
SWE
Janna Sunnanväder
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
54. 127 Candy Crush K
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Silvio I \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Kruse,Herbert
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
55. 221 Chereon
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton x Eklatant \ B: Zuchthof Düvel, \ O: Zuchthof Düvel,
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
56. 204 Chacco Fly
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Block,Gabriele E.
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
57. 599 Hylanderhof's Bahrain
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Achill-Libero H \ B: Dierking,Sina \ O: Dierking,Sina
 
GER
Sina Dierking
RV Der Montagsclub


prize money200,00 EUR
judgesThomas Hinsch
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng