Preis des Gestüt Brech, Ukraine

Nr. 36 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M - Qualifikation 6-jährige Pferde

Beginn: 03.08.2016 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 40

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1028 Vincent 163
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Chasseur I \ Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Sportpferde Herbert,
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
2. 1188 Valtino
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x \ Z: Detjen, Hans-Günter \ B: Detjen, Hans-Günter
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
3. 242 Classino
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Classe x Cheenook \ Z: Johannsen,Frank \ B: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
4. 1031 Voll Toll
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Vesuv x Burggraaf \ Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter \ B: Schröder,Andrea
 
GER
Andreas Surenkamp
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
5. 1032 Voodoo 10
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Valentino x Carismo \ Z: Rohlfs,Walter \ B: Gummar,Tina
 
GER
Tina Gummar
RV Hülsen-Aller
6. 27 Balotelli 5
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contendro I \ Z: Heitmann,Ulrich \ B: Plate,Julia
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
7. 103 Caitano 34
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Contagio x Contendro I \ Z: Geffken,Juergen \ B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
8. 124 Cancara 14
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
9. 128 Candy Jo PJ
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cassus x Escudo I \ Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Heiko Runge
RFV Brelinger Berg
10. 1178 Carebis
H \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Calido x Rebel Z \ Z: Zucht-,Sport-u.Reitzentrum M.Vogt \ B: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
11. 189 Catinka B
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Spartan \ Z: Bremermann,Volker \ B: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Jana Kreutzmann
Bremer RC e.V.
12. 195 Century 5
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Ritual \ Z: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm \ B: Schäfer,Hendrik
 
GER
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde e. V.
13. 1308 Certina M
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Carthago \ Z: Mellema,Derk-Jans \ B: Haverkamp,Minka
 
NED
Minka Haverkamp
NED
14. 202 Chaccato
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ Z: Böhm Prof.Dr.,Karl Heinz \ B: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
15. 213 Chapman B
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Silvio I \ Z: Brunk,Andrea \ B: Brunk,Andrea
 
GER
Annika Goldmeier
RFV Estetal e.V.
16. 224 Chicca 46
S \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Calido I x Le Primeur \ Z: Berndt,Tino \ B: Brunckhorst,Anneli
 
GER
Finn Brunckhorst
RFV Estetal e.V.
17. 1269 Chintau
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ Z: Auge, Josef \ B: Mailand, Karen
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
18. 236 Cimarron 6
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Grannus \ Z: Zuchthof Prieß, \ B: Koch,Lena-Marie
 
GER
Lena-Marie Koch
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
19. 271 Constakia's As
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Gibraleon \ Z: Flathmann,Cord \ B: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik,Stephan,Annette
 
GER
Nils-Cedrik Stephan
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
20. 285 Coolio 30
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Contendro I \ Z: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Marvin Drenkhahn
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
Pause / Bodenpflege
21. 297 Crazy Gini
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Contagio x Graf Remus \ Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten \ B: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
22. 355 Diacontinus
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
23. 357 Diago 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ Z: Aust,Stefan \ B: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
24. 364 Diarados
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Ramiro's Son II \ Z: Aust,Stefan \ B: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck
25. 434 Eva 50
S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Embassy I x Grosso Z \ Z: Rabeler,Karl \ B: Rabeler,Karl
 
GER
Meik Martens
RFV Auetal
26. 513 Forrest 41
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ For Edition I x Laptop \ Z: Hinze,Heinrich \ B: Hinze,Heinrich
 
GER
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
27. 1191 La Belle 217
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ Z: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis \ B: Hoffmann, Jörg
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
28. 624 Lago di Garda
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Müller,Wilhelm \ B: Morosoli,Domenico
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
29. 667 Little Pezi G
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ Z: Grade,Heinz \ B: Grade,Heinz
 
GER
Julia Kanjahn
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
30. 685 Lucky's Acolita
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Acolito x Lux \ Z: Kok,Georg \ B: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück,
 
GER
Johannes Vornholt
RUFV Rulle
31. 689 Luna 1730
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Levistano x Graf Grannus \ Z: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
32. 702 Mocca 43
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Contendro I \ Z: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, \ B: Pecksen,Alke
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33. 715 NN Celine
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Casino x Lord Z \ Z: Nowak,Norbert \ B: European Youngsters ,
 
GER
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RV Albersloh e.V.
34. 721 Nutmeg 2
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Now Or Never M x Espri \ Z: ZG Schröder,Helmut u.Simone \ B: Baumgart Spring-u.Sportpferde GbR,
 
SLO
Patricio Muente
RV Schneverdingen
35. 746 PAV Szenario
H \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ Z: Heitzmann,Insa \ B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser
36. 767 Pjakkur S
H \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Garant \ Z: Staud,Sandra \ B: Staud,Sandra,Staud,Kevin
 
GER
Sandra Staud
RV Suhlendorf u.U.
37. 958 Stampede 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Rebel Z I \ Z: Rowold Dr.,Christoph \ B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 
GER
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
38. 1189 Cybela
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Graf Grannus \ Z: Baroncelli, Silvia \ B: Schumacher, Andrea
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
39. 177 Caspaja
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cloney x Drosselklang II \ Z: Winkelmann,Hermann \ B: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
40. 972 Sullivan 75
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Top \ Z: Kapp,Jürgen \ B: Kapp,Anja
 
GER
Christian Kapp
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterThomas Hinsch
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng