Preis des Gestüt Brech, Ukraine
no. 36 Elementary level jumper riding horse class, qualifier 6-year-old jumpers
begin: 03.08.2016 16:30
competitors: 40
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1028 | Vincent 163 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Chasseur I \ B: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde Herbert, |
GER |
Bernd Herbert RFV Viernheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1188 | Valtino G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x \ B: Detjen, Hans-Günter \ O: Detjen, Hans-Günter |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 242 | Classino G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Classe x Cheenook \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank |
GER |
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1031 | Voll Toll S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Vesuv x Burggraaf \ B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter \ O: Schröder,Andrea |
GER |
Andreas Surenkamp RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1032 | Voodoo 10 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Valentino x Carismo \ B: Rohlfs,Walter \ O: Gummar,Tina |
GER |
Tina Gummar RV Hülsen-Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 27 | Balotelli 5 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contendro I \ B: Heitmann,Ulrich \ O: Plate,Julia |
GER |
Julia Plate RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 103 | Caitano 34 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Contagio x Contendro I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, |
GER |
Mylen Kruse RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 124 | Cancara 14 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning \ O: Müller-Rulfs,Henning |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 128 | Candy Jo PJ M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cassus x Escudo I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, |
GER |
Heiko Runge RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1178 | Carebis S \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Calido x Rebel Z \ B: Zucht-,Sport-u.Reitzentrum M.Vogt \ O: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd |
CZE |
Marek Klus CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 189 | Catinka B M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Spartan \ B: Bremermann,Volker \ O: Bremermann,Volker |
GER |
Jana Kreutzmann Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 195 | Century 5 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Ritual \ B: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm \ O: Schäfer,Hendrik |
GER |
Hendrik Schäfer RFV Vechelde e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1308 | Certina M M \ Hann \ DB \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Carthago \ B: Mellema,Derk-Jans \ O: Haverkamp,Minka |
NED |
Minka Haverkamp NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 202 | Chaccato S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Böhm Prof.Dr.,Karl Heinz \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Veronika Kornfeldner RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 213 | Chapman B G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Silvio I \ B: Brunk,Andrea \ O: Brunk,Andrea |
GER |
Annika Goldmeier RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 224 | Chicca 46 M \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Calido I x Le Primeur \ B: Berndt,Tino \ O: Brunckhorst,Anneli |
GER |
Finn Brunckhorst RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1269 | Chintau S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Auge, Josef \ O: Mailand, Karen |
ARG |
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RFV Clenze e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 236 | Cimarron 6 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Grannus \ B: Zuchthof Prieß, \ O: Koch,Lena-Marie |
GER |
Lena-Marie Koch RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 271 | Constakia's As M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Gibraleon \ B: Flathmann,Cord \ O: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik,Stephan,Annette |
GER |
Nils-Cedrik Stephan RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 285 | Coolio 30 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Contendro I \ B: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Marvin Drenkhahn Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pause / Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 297 | Crazy Gini M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Contagio x Graf Remus \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten \ O: Zewe,Hans |
GER |
Anuschka Zewe RV Schaumberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 355 | Diacontinus S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Heiko Tietze RFV Vogtei-Ruthe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 357 | Diago 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan |
GER |
Emilie Aust RFV Börde Lamstedt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 364 | Diarados G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan |
GER |
Lars Stange RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 434 | Eva 50 M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Embassy I x Grosso Z \ B: Rabeler,Karl \ O: Rabeler,Karl |
GER |
Meik Martens RFV Auetal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 513 | Forrest 41 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ For Edition I x Laptop \ B: Hinze,Heinrich \ O: Hinze,Heinrich |
GER |
Matthias Schäffer RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1191 | La Belle 217 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis \ O: Hoffmann, Jörg |
GER |
Sophie Hinners RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 624 | Lago di Garda G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Chacco-Blue \ B: Müller,Wilhelm \ O: Morosoli,Domenico |
GER |
Dennis Schlüsselburg RFV Steller See e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 667 | Little Pezi G M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Grade,Heinz \ O: Grade,Heinz |
GER |
Julia Kanjahn RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 685 | Lucky's Acolita M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Acolito x Lux \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, |
GER |
Johannes Vornholt RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 689 | Luna 1730 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Levistano x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 702 | Mocca 43 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Contendro I \ B: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, \ O: Pecksen,Alke |
GER |
Jasper Kools RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 715 | NN Celine M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Casino x Lord Z \ B: Nowak,Norbert \ O: European Youngsters , |
GER |
Hubertus Große-Lümern RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 721 | Nutmeg 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Now Or Never M x Espri \ B: ZG Schröder,Helmut u.Simone \ O: Baumgart Spring-u.Sportpferde GbR, |
SLO |
Patricio Muente RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 746 | PAV Szenario S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heitzmann,Insa \ O: Heemsoth,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Heemsoth RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 767 | Pjakkur S S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Garant \ B: Staud,Sandra \ O: Staud,Sandra,Staud,Kevin |
GER |
Sandra Staud RV Suhlendorf u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 958 | Stampede 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Rebel Z I \ B: Rowold Dr.,Christoph \ O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, |
GER |
Ann-Estelle Janßen RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 1189 | Cybela M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Graf Grannus \ B: Baroncelli, Silvia \ O: Schumacher, Andrea |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 177 | Caspaja M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cloney x Drosselklang II \ B: Winkelmann,Hermann \ O: Schmerglatt,Rainer |
GER |
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 972 | Sullivan 75 G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Top \ B: Kapp,Jürgen \ O: Kapp,Anja |
GER |
Christian Kapp RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
prize money | 250,00 EUR |
judges | Thomas Hinsch Peter Schmerling Karl-Heinz Streng |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |