Preis der Fa. Rampelmann & Spliethoff OHG

no. 37 Hanoverian show jumping championships, 4-year-old jumpers Final

begin: 07.08.2016 09:00
competitors: 21

# no horse rider
1. 164 Carricola
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Carrico x Chasseur I \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
2. 567 Grey Lady 16
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Bold Indian xx \ B: ZG Manfred Kregel u.Anton Schindele \ O: Kregel,Manfred
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
3. 633 Lantana E
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lacan x Lanio \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4. 626 Lalique del Chirone
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lincolm L x Escudo I \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Hegner,Melanie
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
5. 568 Grey Quidam PJ
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Janina Tietze
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
6. 1152 Charles H 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Chacco Gold x Toronto \ B: Heins, Rainer \ O: Heins, Rainer
 
GER
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
7. 1055 Donizetti 42
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Diarado x Silvio I \ B: ZG Thaden, Zuchtbetrieb \ O: Thaden, Ekke,Cohn-Vossen, Christel
 
GER
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
8. 768 Plot Green
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Plot Blue x Graf Top \ B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne \ O: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
 
GER
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
9. 629 Lambino
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Lamberk x Graf Grannus \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
10. 652 Levinus 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Singular Joter I \ B: Niemann,Klaus \ O: Müller,Marcell
 
HUN
Zoltan Vaczi
RV Aller-Weser
11. 1014 Valencia 103
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Vulkano x Canturo \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
12. 1019 Valmeo
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Van Helsing x Rakett \ B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm \ O: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
13. 890 Saphire 5
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x El Bundy I \ B: Smidt,Muteus \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
14. 950 Sportivo
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Ahlvers,Hans-Henning \ O: Manser,Karl
 
GER
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
15. 571 Gunfire PJ
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Contender \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
16. 359 Diamant de Plaisir
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
17. 262 Con Argrandos
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Contendros x Argentinus \ B: Menke,Bernhard \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 
GER
Sandra ter Bahne
ZRFV Borken e.V.
18. 659 Light My Fire 3
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Light On x Stakkato \ B: Schütte,Heinz \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
19. 241 Classic One 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Classe x Glueckspilz \ B: Berghorn,Wilhelm \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
20. 1257 Chacfly PS
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Sir Shutterfly \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
21. 50 Belissaria
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Embassy I \ B: Cohrs,Carsten \ O: Toon,Jim
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesThomas Hinsch
Karl-Heinz Streng
Peter Schmerling (Kommentar)